Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 5 at San Diego Final L, 3-0
  San Diego State Aztec Invitational
  at San Diego St. Final L, 3-1
  San Diego State Aztec Invitational
Sat. 6 vs. Northwestern @ University of San Diego Final L, 3-0
  San Diego State Aztec Invitational
  vs. Cal St. Fullerton @ San Diego State Final L, 3-0
  San Diego State Aztec Invitational
Wed. 10 Providence Final W, 3-0
Fri. 12 vs. Liberty @ Brown Invitational Final W, 3-2
  vs. Fairfield @ Brown University Final W, 3-0
  at Brown Final W, 3-1
  Brown Invitational
Sat. 13 vs. Central Conn. St. @ Brown Invitational Final L, 3-0
  vs. Liberty @ Brown University Final L, 3-1
  at Brown Final L, 3-1
  Brown Invitational
  vs. Fairfield @ Brown University Final W, 3-0
  at Brown Final L, 3-0
  Brown Invitational
Fri. 19 at New Hampshire Final L, 3-1
  UNH Holly Young Invitational
Sat. 20 vs. New Mexico St. @ New Hampshire (Durham, N.H.) Final L, 3-0
  UNH Holly Young Invitational
  vs. Rhode Island @ New Hampshire (Durham, N.H.) Final W, 3-1
  UNH Holly Young Invitational
Fri. 26 Yale * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 30 Holy Cross Final W, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 3 at Dartmouth * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 4 at Harvard * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 10 at Princeton * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 11 at Penn * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 17 Columbia * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 18 Cornell * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 24 at Yale * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 31 Harvard * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Sat. 1 Dartmouth * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 at Cornell * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 8 at Columbia * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 14 Penn * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 15 Princeton * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 4 vs. Hartford @ Fairfield, Conn. 1:00 PM
  Sacred Heart Invitational
  vs. Bucknell @ Fairfield, Conn. 7:00 PM
  Sacred Heart Invitational
Sat. 5 at Sacred Heart 1:00 PM
  Sacred Heart Invitational
Tue. 8 at Providence 7:00 PM
Fri. 11 at UTEP 1:00 PM
  NMSU/UTEP Invitational | Time EST
  at New Mexico St. 9:00 PM
  NMSU/UTEP Invitational | Time EST
Sat. 12 vs. Robert Morris @ Las Cruces, N.M. 4:30 PM
  NMSU/UTEP Invitational | Time EST
  vs. Denver @ Las Cruces, N.M. 8:00 PM
  NMSU/UTEP Invitational | Time EST
Fri. 18 vs. Holy Cross @ New Britain, Conn. 7:00 PM
  CCSU Invitational
Sat. 19 at Central Conn. St. 1:30 PM
  CCSU Invitational
  vs. Hartford @ New Britain, Conn. 4:00 PM
  CCSU Invitational
Fri. 25 at Yale * 7:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
 
October
Fri. 2 Cornell * 7:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Sat. 3 Columbia * 5:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Fri. 9 at Harvard * 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Dartmouth * 5:00 PM
Wed. 14 Rhode Island 7:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Fri. 16 Princeton * 7:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Sat. 17 Penn * 5:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Fri. 23 Yale * 7:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Fri. 30 at Columbia * 7:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Sat. 31 at Cornell * 5:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
 
November
Fri. 6 at Penn * 7:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Sat. 7 at Princeton * 5:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Fri. 13 Dartmouth * 7:00 PM
  Ivy League Digital Network
Sat. 14 Harvard * 5:00 PM
* Conference
Bold: Home event