Women's Track & Field

2016-17 Women's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Allison Bellows full bio Allison Bellows Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Coventry, R.I. / Coventry
Jessica Bellows full bio Jessica Bellows Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Coventry, R.I. / Coventry
Amanda Block full bio Amanda Block Class: Freshman Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Beverly Hills, Calif. / Beverly Hills
Quinn Bornstein full bio Quinn Bornstein Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Peacham, Vt. / St. Johnsbury
Elise Claffey full bio Elise Claffey Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Malvern, Pa. / Great Valley
Chloe Conway full bio Chloe Conway Class: Freshman Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Manchester, N.H. / Bishop Guertin
Elizabeth Conway full bio Elizabeth Conway Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Manchester, N.H. / Manchester Central
Luci Cooke full bio Luci Cooke Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, NY / Saint Ann's School
Ciciely Davy full bio Ciciely Davy Class: Freshman Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Gaithersburg, Md. / Albert Einstein
Shanelle DeJournett full bio Shanelle DeJournett Class: Senior Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Knoxville, Tenn. / Nelson Snider
Alicia DeVos full bio Alicia DeVos Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Johnson City, Tenn. / Science Hill High School
Joelle Feinberg full bio Joelle Feinberg Class: Junior Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Port Washington, N.Y. / Paul D. Schreiber
Karlly Feng full bio Karlly Feng Class: Freshman Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Temple City, Calif. / Temple City
Morgan Florsheim full bio Morgan Florsheim Class: Freshman Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Shorewood, Wis. / Shorewood
Mae Fullerton full bio Mae Fullerton Class: Freshman Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Wayzata, Wis. / Benilde-St. Margaret's
Jenell Grier-Spratley full bio Jenell Grier-Spratley Class: Sophomore Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Alexandria, Va. / Thomas Edison
Anna Guo full bio Anna Guo Class: Senior Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Pullman, Wash. / Pullman
Lily Hayes full bio Lily Hayes Class: Junior Event(s): Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Milwaukee, Wis. / Whitefish Bay
Audrey Holt full bio Audrey Holt Class: Junior Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Alpharetta, Ga. / Alpharetta
Anya Hong full bio Anya Hong Class: Sophomore Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Calla Isaac full bio Calla Isaac Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Sherwood Park, Alberta / Sherwood Park
Carleen Jeffers full bio Carleen Jeffers Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Ridgewood, N.J. / Ridgewood
Kennedy Kerr full bio Kennedy Kerr Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: West Hempstead, N.Y. / Long Island Lutheran
Liana Kramer full bio Liana Kramer Class: Senior Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: McLean, VA / Langley
Melissa Lee full bio Melissa Lee Class: Freshman Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Irvine, Calif. / University
Alyssa Leto full bio Alyssa Leto Class: Sophomore Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Holbrook, N.Y. / Sachem North
Zion Lewis full bio Zion Lewis Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Canton, Ga. / Blessed Trinity
Katie Lomuto full bio Katie Lomuto Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Rockville Centre, N.Y, / South Side High School
Eliza Lukens-Day full bio Eliza Lukens-Day Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, Pa. / Germantown Friends
Katia Matora full bio Katia Matora Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Redmond, Wash. / Lake Washington
Rachel McMahon full bio Rachel McMahon Class: Sophomore Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: - / -
Josie Natrasevschi full bio Josie Natrasevschi Class: Junior Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Fort Collins, Colo. / Fort Collins
Jeanine Noordam full bio Jeanine Noordam Class: Junior Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: San Jose, Calif. / Pioneer
Uloma Nwaolu full bio Uloma Nwaolu Class: Sophomore Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Washington, D.C. / James W. Robinson
Kendra Offiaeli full bio Kendra Offiaeli Class: Freshman Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: South Windsor, Conn. / Loomis Chaffee
Maxine Offiaeli full bio Maxine Offiaeli Class: Junior Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: South Windsor, Conn. / Loomis Chaffee
Catherine Ohrt full bio Catherine Ohrt Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Houston, Texas / Houston International
Isabelle Olive full bio Isabelle Olive Class: Freshman Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Seattle, Wash. / Garfield
Carly Paul full bio Carly Paul Class: Junior Event(s): Multi Events Hometown/High School: Fort Collins, Colo. / Poudre
Clare Peabody full bio Clare Peabody Class: Junior Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Aptos, Calif. / Aptos
Tara Pelton full bio Tara Pelton Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Parker, Colo. / Legend
Megan Ratcliffe full bio Megan Ratcliffe Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Carlisle, Mass. / Concord-Carlisle
Shari Rauls full bio Shari Rauls Class: Freshman Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Larchmont, N.Y. / Mamoroneck
Aubryn Samaroo full bio Aubryn Samaroo Class: Senior Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Grosse Point, Mich. / Grosse Point South
Erin Schaeffer full bio Erin Schaeffer Class: Senior Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Franklin, Conn. / Norwich Free Academy
Natalie Schudrowitz full bio Natalie Schudrowitz Class: Junior Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Milwaukee, Wis. / Wauwatosa East
Shandell Scott full bio Shandell Scott Class: Senior Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Norfolk, Va. / Norview
Olivia Seifert full bio Olivia Seifert Class: Freshman Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Rockville Center, N.Y. / St. Anthony's
Ariel Silverman full bio Ariel Silverman Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Santa Monica, Calif. / Santa Monica
Emma Sloan full bio Emma Sloan Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Franklin, Tenn. / Ensworth
Nicole Spring full bio Nicole Spring Class: Freshman Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Sacramento, Calif. / St. Francis
Lucy Srour full bio Lucy Srour Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Potomac, Md. / Winston Churchill
May Stern full bio May Stern Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Providence, R.I. / Classical
Hannah Szapary full bio Hannah Szapary Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Wynnewood, Pa. / Friends' Central
Jillian Turner full bio Jillian Turner Class: Freshman Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: New Providence, N.J. / New Providence
Kelsey Turner full bio Kelsey Turner Class: Freshman Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: New Providence, N.J. / New Providence
Bridget van Dorsten full bio Bridget van Dorsten Class: Sophomore Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Westport, Conn. / Staples
Lucy Van Kleunen full bio Lucy Van Kleunen Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, Pa. / Central
Alexis Van Pernis full bio Alexis Van Pernis Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Kailua Kona, Hawaii / Hawaii Preparatory Academy
Mikela Waldman full bio Mikela Waldman Class: Junior Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: San Francisco, Calif. / Lowell
Safiya Walker full bio Safiya Walker Class: Senior Event(s): Hurdles Hometown/High School: Hanover, N.H. / Hanover
Gwenyth Winship full bio Gwenyth Winship Class: Sophomore Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Taylor Worthy full bio Taylor Worthy Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Medfield, Mass. / Medfield
Sarah Yoho full bio Sarah Yoho Class: Junior Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Pasadena, Calif. / Flintridge Preparatory