Women's Track & Field

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2014 04:25 PM
             39th Brown University Alden Invitational - 12/6/2014              
                                Providence R.I.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Buhr                Unattached              13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jessica Eason                Rhode Island            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.07m  12.97m  FOUL  12.55m  13.46m  FOUL
  3 Celeste Pipa                 UMass Lowell            13.28m   43-07.00 
      11.20m  13.28m  12.78m  12.54m  12.38m  11.13m
  4 Josie Natrasevschi           Brown                   13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.13m           
  5 Michelle Bazille             Brown                   12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.04m  FOUL           
  6 Heather Vermillion           Brown                   12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.16m  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Michaela Smith               Rhode Island            11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  FOUL  11.53m  11.93m  FOUL
  8 Ashley Beaver                CCNY                    11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  FOUL
  9 Rachel Peterson              Rhode Island            11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  FOUL  10.87m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nadine Hyde                  Franklin Pie            10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.82m  10.77m  10.04m  10.24m  FOUL  9.67m
 11 Jonee Harrison               Bryant                  10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.21m  10.33m           
 12 Kendra Plant                 Franklin Pie            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  9.95m  10.33m           
 13 Rachel Surette               UMass Lowell             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  7.36m  8.41m           
 14 Emily Quinn                  Franklin Pie             9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.65m  8.73m  9.46m           
 15 Samantha Puckett             Bryant                   9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.03m  8.66m  9.43m           
 16 Makita Ellis                 Unattached               9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.24m  8.76m  9.01m           
 17 Patience Turkson             Franklin Pie             8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  FOUL  8.58m           
 18 Jessica Thomas               CCNY                     8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.26m  8.41m  8.40m           
 19 Kerstin Darsney              UMass Lowell             7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.01m  7.79m  7.83m           
 20 Shannon Finucane             CCNY                     7.29m   23-11.00 
      FOUL  7.29m  6.87m           
 21 Meagan Deane                 UMass Lowell             7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.24m  6.26m  FOUL          
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew O'Hara               Brown                   15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.32m  FOUL  15.15m  15.15m  15.81m  FOUL
  2 John Fiorello                UMass Lowell            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.35m  FOUL  15.13m  15.02m  15.47m  15.36m
  3 Aaron Comery                 Brown                   15.13m   49-07.75 
      12.44m  14.26m  15.13m  15.09m  13.84m  14.88m
  4 Chris Cubra                  Brown                   14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.98m  13.83m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m
  5 Evan Dombrowski              Brown                   14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.72m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Perry Mroz                   UMass Lowell            13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  12.97m  13.34m  13.03m
  7 Joseph Phillips-Manson       UMass Lowell            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.84m  13.59m
  8 Zachary Nardone              UMass Lowell            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.23m  13.43m  13.62m  FOUL  13.14m  13.00m
  9 Michael Cooke                Bryant                  13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.41m  13.09m  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  12.76m
 10 Ryan O'Grady                 UMass Lowell            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Harrison Foley               CCNY                    12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  11.91m  12.54m           
 12 Chris Bohi                   Franklin Pie            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m            
 13 Peter Rhodes                 Brown                   12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  12.26m           
 14 Bassit Malam                 CCNY                    12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  FOUL  10.21m           
 15 Steve Baker                  CCNY                    11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.49m  11.24m  11.50m           
 16 Peter Murray                 Franklin Pie            11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.80m  10.96m           
 17 Alex Malm                    Franklin Pie            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  10.59m  10.52m           
 18 Andrew Nelson                CCNY                    10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.05m  9.79m  10.30m           
 19 Jacob McKinnon               UMass Lowell            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  9.59m  9.59m           
 20 Mark Josselyn                Franklin Pie             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  9.76m  9.77m           
 21 Nick Kozel                   Franklin Pie             8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  8.29m  8.38m           
 22 Tony Toscano                 Franklin Pie             8.60m   28-02.75 
      FOUL  8.60m  FOUL           
 23 Jonathan Elysee              CCNY                     8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.13m  8.52m  8.41m           
 -- Anthony Fratturelli          Bryant                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crystal Bourque              Unattached              18.44m   60-06.00 
      16.67m  15.68m  17.92m  18.44m  18.20m  18.44m
  2 Victoria Buhr                Unattached              15.79m   51-09.75 
      FOUL  15.42m  15.79m  15.14m  FOUL  14.99m
  3 Josie Natrasevschi           Brown                   15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.62m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
  4 Michelle Bazille             Brown                   14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.94m  14.93m  FOUL  14.07m  14.58m  14.77m
  5 Grace Janes                  Rhode Island            14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.20m  14.87m  FOUL  13.58m  13.58m  13.53m
  6 Heather Vermillion           Brown                   14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.81m  14.82m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Manuela Vadis                Rhode Island            14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.73m  13.99m  14.33m  13.46m  12.66m  FOUL
  8 Aysha Moreino                Rhode Island            14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.85m  13.97m  13.44m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Celeste Pipa                 UMass Lowell            13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  13.11m  12.66m  12.24m
 10 Kendra Plant                 Franklin Pie            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.42m  12.22m  12.26m  12.52m  12.90m  12.39m
 11 Makita Ellis                 Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.76m           
 12 Ashley Beaver                CCNY                    12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.25m  FOUL
 13 Nadine Hyde                  Franklin Pie            12.05m   39-06.50 
      10.56m  FOUL  12.05m           
 14 Janelle DeCamillis           UMass Lowell            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  10.94m  FOUL           
 15 Samantha Puckett             Bryant                  11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL           
 16 Emily Quinn                  Franklin Pie            11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  10.61m           
 17 Jonee Harrison               Bryant                  10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  10.74m           
 18 Shannon Finucane             CCNY                     8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  8.69m  8.04m           
 19 Jessica Thomas               CCNY                     8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.64m  8.07m  7.38m           
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew O'Hara               Brown                   18.01m   59-01.25 
      18.01m  FOUL  12.48m  17.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Phuong Truong                Brown                   17.87m   58-07.50 
      16.61m  17.87m  17.18m  16.68m  16.57m  16.45m
  3 Meena Farid                  Brown                   17.50m   57-05.00 
      17.50m  17.00m  FOUL  16.24m  17.35m  FOUL
  4 Zachary Nardone              UMass Lowell            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  15.67m  15.10m  15.44m  15.09m  15.06m
  5 Ryan O'Grady                 UMass Lowell            14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.56m  14.33m  FOUL           
  6 Aaron Comery                 Brown                   14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.75m  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  14.13m  13.39m
  7 Steve Baker                  CCNY                    14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.06m  13.64m  13.67m  14.02m  14.07m  13.91m
  8 Evan Dombrowski              Brown                   13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  13.11m  12.56m  12.90m  13.81m  13.81m
  9 Joseph Phillips-Manson       UMass Lowell            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.02m  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chris Bohi                   Franklin Pie            12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.18m           
 11 Perry Mroz                   UMass Lowell            11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.60m  11.76m  FOUL           
 12 Mark Josselyn                Franklin Pie            10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.93m  FOUL           
 13 Andrew Nelson                CCNY                     9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Patrick Maiato               Bryant                   8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.58m  8.13m  8.68m           
 15 Peter Murray                 Franklin Pie             8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.91m  8.17m  8.00m           
 16 Harrison Foley               CCNY                     7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  7.00m  7.61m           
 17 Alex Malm                    Franklin Pie             7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  FOUL  6.48m           
 18 Tony Toscano                 Franklin Pie             7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.04m  7.17m  7.34m           
 -- Michael Cooke                Bryant                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shandell Scott               Brown                    5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.12m  5.43m
  2 Kim Ezeama                   Rhode Island             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.12m  5.34m  5.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.10m  5.19m  5.22m  5.12m  5.16m  5.25m
  4 Anna Guo                     Brown                    5.13m   16-10.00 
      3.80m  5.07m  FOUL  5.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rebecca O'Donnell            Rhode Island             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.95m  4.94m  5.08m  4.96m  5.07m  5.03m
  6 Nicole Dempsey               Bryant                   4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.01m  4.67m  3.72m  4.85m  4.93m
  7 Rachel Surette               UMass Lowell             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.76m  4.78m  4.83m  4.68m  FOUL
  8 Samantha Toscano             Franklin Pie             4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.67m  4.47m  4.58m  4.58m
  9 Zyare Brown                  CCNY                     4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.17m  3.79m           
 10 Meagan Deane                 UMass Lowell             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.43m  4.36m  4.48m           
 11 Rebecca Varney               Bryant                   4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.43m  4.46m  4.42m           
 12 Jasmine Bryant               Bryant                   4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.30m  4.38m  4.38m           
 -- Cassie Gibbons               CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nkosi Jones                  Brown                    7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  6.94m  6.89m  7.07m
  2 Peter Rhodes                 Brown                    6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  6.90m  6.60m  6.35m  6.79m  FOUL
  3 Okuoma Idah                  Brown                    6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m  6.50m  FOUL
  4 Vinny Biunno                 Franklin Pie             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.49m  FOUL  6.23m  6.31m  PASS
  5 Peter Thorp                  Bryant                   6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.14m  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL  6.09m  FOUL
  5 Cory Cataldo                 Franklin Pie             6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.21m  6.35m  6.36m  6.15m  FOUL  6.38m
  7 Jacob McKinnon               UMass Lowell             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.07m  6.13m  6.03m           
  7 Rindal Pierre-Canel          Franklin Pie             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.11m  6.13m  5.86m  6.02m  5.95m  FOUL
  9 Adam Malone                  Bryant                   6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.72m  FOUL  6.11m  5.98m  5.87m  6.07m
 10 Ademitokunbo Oremule         Bryant                   5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.09m  5.75m  5.86m           
 11 Kehma Johnson                Bryant                   5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Kevin Sadoski                Franklin Pie             5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m           
 13 Nick Jacques                 Franklin Pie             5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.36m  5.42m           
 14 Bassit Malam                 CCNY                     5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.37m  4.95m  5.20m           
 15 Jonathan Elysee              CCNY                     5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.01m  5.06m  5.02m           
 -- Daniel Geist                 CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsie Churchill            Brown                   11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.03m  11.03m  11.01m  10.97m
  2 Kerstin Darsney              UMass Lowell            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.51m  10.74m  10.94m           
  3 Mary Lou Ryder               UMass Lowell            10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  10.37m  10.77m  10.46m  10.57m
  4 Kim Ezeama                   Rhode Island            10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rebecca O'Donnell            Rhode Island            10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.21m  10.12m  10.35m  9.86m  10.30m  10.15m
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Alarcon               Brown                   15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  15.06m  14.56m  15.07m  FOUL  14.63m
  2 Kehma Johnson                Bryant                  14.26m   46-09.50 
      12.21m  13.03m  13.97m  13.64m  FOUL  14.26m
  3 Adam Malone                  Bryant                  14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.23m  13.40m  13.36m  14.15m  FOUL  13.97m
  4 Cody Steed                   Franklin Pie            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.19m  12.25m  12.16m  PASS  PASS
 -- Nkosi Jones                  Brown                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dak Sheriff                  Brown                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morayo Akande                Brown                    1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alana Kelley                 UMass Lowell             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kristina Michta              UMass Lowell             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Erin Schaeffer               Brown                    1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Jocelyn Davies               Bryant                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Zyare Brown                  CCNY                     1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oluwatoni Onikeku            UMass Lowell             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.06 2.08 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XPP 
  2 Vinny Biunno                 Franklin Pie             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rino Tonelli                 UMass Lowell             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Daniel Geist                 CCNY                     1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ademitokunbo Oremule         Bryant                   1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Frankie Ray                  Bryant                   1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacob McKinnon               UMass Lowell                NH            
     1.77 
      XXP 
 -- Thomas Holzmacher            CCNY                        NH            
     1.77 
       XX 
 -- Jonathan Elysee              CCNY                        NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Bassit Malam                 CCNY                        NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Sekoll                 Rhode Island             3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Karleigh Manfredi            Rhode Island             3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lindsey Folsom               Rhode Island             3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lily Hayes                   Brown                    3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Ann Kelly                    Rhode Island             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Shannon Lenzi                Unattached                  NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Lee-Donnelly          Franklin Pie                NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- Shannon Coffey               Franklin Pie                NH            
     2.74 
       XX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Yoo                   Brown                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Vladimir Popusoi             UMass Lowell             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 John Delahanty               Franklin Pie             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mark Choiniere               Franklin Pie             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Peter Rhodes                 Brown                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Austin Stevens               UMass Lowell             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Steven D'Ascanio             Brown                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Max Fanwick                  Franklin Pie                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Jonathan Elysee              CCNY                        NH            
     3.65 
       XP 
 -- Hayes Watson                 Bryant                      NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Bassit Malam                 CCNY                        NH            
     3.65 
       XP 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Renna                  Rhode Island              9.17q  1 
  2 Breann Burns                 Rhode Island              9.31q  2 
  3 Karen Lobaton                Rhode Island              9.35q  3 
  4 Najatee McNeil               Brown                     9.37q  3 
  5 Ashleigh Marks               Rhode Island              9.52q  2 
  6 Breigh Souliere              Franklin Pie              9.66q  1 
  7 Jackie Price                 Franklin Pie              9.93   1 
  8 Kylie McPherson              Rhode Island             10.11   2 
  9 Jasmine Bryant               Bryant                   10.21   2 
 10 Rebecca Varney               Bryant                   10.49   1 
 11 Hannah Shawver               Franklin Pie             10.51   3 
 12 Zyare Brown                  CCNY                     10.54   3 
 13 Kendal Armstrong             Franklin Pie             10.69   3 
 14 Rebecca Goulet-Martel        Bryant                   10.98   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Renna                  Rhode Island              9.05  
  2 Najatee McNeil               Brown                     9.33  
  3 Ashleigh Marks               Rhode Island              9.36  
  4 Karen Lobaton                Rhode Island              9.40  
  5 Breann Burns                 Rhode Island              9.45  
  6 Breigh Souliere              Franklin Pie              9.82  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Garzia           Brown                     8.49q  1 
  2 Hunter Warwick               Brown                     8.66q  2 
  3 Danny Warner                 Franklin Pie              9.13q  1 
  4 Deion Raper                  Bryant                    9.19q  2 
  5 Desmond Romero               Franklin Pie              9.25q  2 
  6 Mitch McNanna                Franklin Pie              9.27q  2 
  7 Jonathan Elysee              CCNY                      9.65   1 
  8 Bassit Malam                 CCNY                     11.20   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christopher Garzia           Brown                     8.39  
  2 Hunter Warwick               Brown                     8.45  
  3 Deion Raper                  Bryant                    8.96  
  4 Danny Warner                 Franklin Pie              9.22  
  5 Desmond Romero               Franklin Pie              9.28  
  6 Mitch McNanna                Franklin Pie              9.29  
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmaline Suchland            Brown                     7.76q  3 
  2 Brianna Robitaille           Rhode Island              7.85q  3 
  3 Taelour Murphy               UMass Lowell              7.91q  1 
  4 Audrea Holt                  Brown                     7.92q  2 
  5 Dyshelle Pemberton           Rhode Island              8.00q  1 
  6 Chaslynn Saucier             Rhode Island              8.05q  1 
  7 Monique Loney                Franklin Pie              8.08q  2 
  8 Nicole Dempsey               Bryant                    8.21q  2 
  9 Aliyah Alley                 UMass Lowell              8.23   2 
 10 Shaniece Cola                UMass Lowell              8.25   3 
 11 Katie Mulkerin               UMass Lowell              8.29   1 
 12 Nicolette Zeigler            Franklin Pie              8.31   1 
 13 Morayo Akande                Brown                     8.37   1 
 14 Danae Rosario                UMass Lowell              8.44   1 
 15 Ashley Burgess               Franklin Pie              8.48   3 
 16 Samantha Kroll               UMass Lowell              8.52   2 
 17 Jackie Price                 Franklin Pie              8.53   2 
 18 Breigh Souliere              Franklin Pie              8.58   1 
 19 Katherine Equi               UMass Lowell              8.76   2 
 20 Leandra Haynes               CCNY                      8.76   3 
 21 Erika Shay                   UMass Lowell              8.79   3 
 -- Zyare Brown                  CCNY                        FS   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmaline Suchland            Brown                     7.77  
  2 Brianna Robitaille           Rhode Island              7.85  
  3 Taelour Murphy               UMass Lowell              7.86  
  4 Dyshelle Pemberton           Rhode Island              7.90  
  5 Audrea Holt                  Brown                     7.90  
  6 Monique Loney                Franklin Pie              7.98  
  7 Chaslynn Saucier             Rhode Island              8.02  
  8 Nicole Dempsey               Bryant                    8.15  
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Kelly                   Brown                     7.11q  4 
  2 Raul Green                   Brown                     7.12q  3 
  3 Brian Pfaff                  Brown                     7.16q  2 
  4 Oluwatosin Oyewole           Brown                     7.18q  1 
  5 Ryan Dionne                  Franklin Pie              7.21q  4 
  6 Taylor Alarcon               Brown                     7.22q  3 
  7 Kevin Louine                 Bryant                    7.29q  3 
  8 Christopher Laing            CCNY                      7.29q  1 
  9 Tommy Franco                 Unattached                7.32   2 
 10 Peter Thorp                  Bryant                    7.34   3 
 11 Ian Allen                    UMass Lowell              7.35   2 
 12 Andrew Franco                Bryant                    7.36   2 
 13 Jashane Morrison             CCNY                      7.39   2 
 14 Danny Warner                 Franklin Pie              7.46   1 
 15 Matt Taylor                  UMass Lowell              7.51   4 
 16 Louis Graziano               Bryant                    7.53   1 
 17 Joshua Satoo                 CCNY                      7.54   3 
 18 Bassit Malam                 CCNY                      7.62   3 
 19 Benjamin Jackson             Bryant                    7.65   1 
 20 Anthony Barnes               CCNY                      7.69   3 
 21 Frankie Ray                  Bryant                    7.71   4 
 22 Matt Owen                    Brown                     7.80   4 
 23 Andrew Simon                 CCNY                      7.81   1 
 24 Jonathan Elysee              CCNY                      7.87   4 
 25 Brandon Silva                CCNY                      8.13   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raul Green                   Brown                     7.07  
  2 Ryan Kelly                   Brown                     7.14  
  3 Oluwatosin Oyewole           Brown                     7.16  
  4 Ryan Dionne                  Franklin Pie              7.17  
  5 Brian Pfaff                  Brown                     7.18  
  6 Christopher Laing            CCNY                      7.22  
  7 Kevin Louine                 Bryant                    7.24  
  8 Taylor Alarcon               Brown                     7.29  
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeanine Noordam              Brown                  5:16.05  
  2 Annmarie Tuxbury             Bryant                 5:20.17  
  3 Brooke Tomasetti             Bryant                 5:28.06  
  4 Kathryn Loughnane            UMass Lowell           5:33.12  
  5 Brittany Sarza               Bryant                 5:36.05  
  6 Sarah Lapham                 Bryant                 5:37.90  
  7 Staci Rezendes               Bryant                 5:39.17  
  8 Rachel Harrington            UMass Lowell           6:03.77  
  9 Taylor Tagilente             UMass Lowell           6:04.13  
 10 Christin Hu                  CCNY                   6:43.56  
 11 Ashley Crandall              CCNY                   6:53.94  
 12 Jessica Tedesco              CCNY                   8:47.34  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dage Minors                  Franklin Pie           4:26.53  
  2 Jon Holmes                   Franklin Pie           4:31.27  
  3 Makopa Rugabirwa             Franklin Pie           4:33.17  
  4 David Perloff                UMass Lowell           4:48.12  
  5 Anthony Gonsalves            GBTC                   4:49.86  
  6 Thomas Sullivan              CCNY                   5:00.05  
  7 Janssel Nunez                CCNY                   5:01.55  
  8 Chris Fiore                  CCNY                   5:02.67  
  9 Brandon Au                   Unattached             5:03.16  
 10 Joseph Benson                CCNY                   5:12.09  
 11 Samuel Gotts                 CCNY                   5:40.50  
 12 David Hernandez              CCNY                   5:43.48  
 
Event 21  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annmarie Tuxbury             Bryant                 3:09.06  
  2 Holly Lindoe                 Franklin Pie           3:15.09  
  3 Danielle Koch                Franklin Pie           3:15.40  
  4 Samantha Wise                UMass Lowell           3:20.83  
  5 Julia Villanova              UMass Lowell           3:31.27  
  6 Ashley Crandall              CCNY                   4:04.27  
  7 Jessica Tedesco              CCNY                   5:04.99  
 
Event 22  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Tufnell                Brown                  2:26.92   1 
  2 Milan Duka                   Bryant                 2:34.21   1 
  3 Martin Gradijan              Franklin Pie           2:42.70   1 
  4 Alex Bonitto                 Franklin Pie           2:46.58   1 
  5 Garrett Sarnie               Franklin Pie           2:52.16   2 
  6 Joseph Benson                CCNY                   2:57.39   2 
  7 Thomas Sullivan              CCNY                   3:03.03   2 
  8 David Hernandez              CCNY                   3:17.35   2 
  9 Jonathan Elysee              CCNY                   3:33.52   2 
 10 Bassit Malam                 CCNY                   4:13.64   2 
 -- Kurt Benninger               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mariah Claudio               Rhode Island             40.30   1 
  2 Dyshelle Pemberton           Rhode Island             40.35   1 
  3 Kristen Hayes                Bryant                   40.95   4 
  4 Shaniece Cola                UMass Lowell             41.43   3 
  5 Alexandra Stanton            Brown                    41.83   1 
  6 MiaLynne Park                Bryant                   41.85   5 
  7 Kerstin Darsney              UMass Lowell             42.05   3 
  8 Micaela McPadden             Rhode Island             42.31   2 
  9 Brianna Robitaille           Rhode Island             42.69   2 
 10 Katie Mulkerin               UMass Lowell             42.79   4 
 11 Aliyah Alley                 UMass Lowell             42.99   5 
 12 Monique Loney                Franklin Pie             43.03   7 
 13 Emily Renna                  Rhode Island             43.23   3 
 14 Andrea Fanciullo             UMass Lowell             43.45   2 
 15 Caroline Moran               Brown                    43.55   3 
 16 Liana Kramer                 Brown                    43.69   4 
 17 Katherine Equi               UMass Lowell             43.96   6 
 18 Samantha Kroll               UMass Lowell             44.29   5 
 19 Erika Shay                   UMass Lowell             44.58   6 
 20 Safiya Walker                Brown                    44.62   5 
 21 Cassie Gibbons               CCNY                     44.63   8 
 22 Elena Venable                Brown                    44.66   3 
 23 Ashleigh Marks               Rhode Island             45.06   4 
 24 Meagan Deane                 UMass Lowell             45.29   7 
 25 Ashley Burgess               Franklin Pie             45.37   6 
 26 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie             45.75   7 
 27 Rebecca Nunez                Bryant                   45.96   7 
 28 Breann Burns                 Rhode Island             46.01   4 
 29 Nicolette Zeigler            Franklin Pie             46.01   8 
 30 Kayla Phipps                 Franklin Pie             46.17   6 
 31 Leandra Haynes               CCNY                     46.71   8 
 32 Danae Rosario                UMass Lowell             46.76   7 
 33 Najatee McNeil               Brown                    47.29   5 
 34 Samantha Toscano             Franklin Pie             49.69   8 
 35 Hannah Shawver               Franklin Pie             50.65   8 
 
Event 24  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tunde Ogunleye               UMass Lowell             34.92   1 
  2 Marcus Duncan                UMass Lowell             36.07   1 
  3 Nicholas Douglas             Bryant                   36.28   2 
  4 Deion Raper                  Bryant                   36.63   4 
  5 Richard Kirby                UMass Lowell             36.67   1 
  6 Justin Patterson             Bryant                   37.03   3 
  7 Antonio Siracusa             Bryant                   37.16   3 
  8 Matt Taylor                  UMass Lowell             37.32   3 
  8 Nick Jacques                 Franklin Pie             37.32   2 
 10 Jacob McKinnon               UMass Lowell             37.79   3 
 11 Kevin Sadoski                Franklin Pie             38.02   4 
 12 Christopher Laing            CCNY                     38.06   7 
 13 Tommy Franco                 Unattached               38.44   3 
 14 Adrian Coley                 Franklin Pie             38.48   4 
 15 Anthony Barnes               CCNY                     38.53   4 
 16 Joshua Satoo                 CCNY                     38.54   6 
 17 Nicholas King                UMass Lowell             38.61   2 
 18 Jashane Morrison             CCNY                     38.79   6 
 19 Andrew Franco                Bryant                   38.88   7 
 20 Brandon Silva                CCNY                     38.97   6 
 21 Louis Graziano               Bryant                   38.99   6 
 22 Andrew Simon                 CCNY                     39.11   5 
 23 Danny Warner                 Franklin Pie             39.50   5 
 24 Max Fanwick                  Franklin Pie             41.80   5 
 -- Cory Cataldo                 Franklin Pie                FS   4 
 -- Ian Allen                    UMass Lowell               DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joelle Feinberg              Brown                 10:25.62  
  2 Quinn Bornstein              Brown                 10:25.89  
  3 Charlotte Walmsley           Brown                 10:33.03  
  4 Abigail Braiman              Brown                 10:38.01  
  5 Alexis Van Pernis            Brown                 10:39.54  
  6 Alyssa Lambert               Franklin Pie          10:40.09  
  7 Elizabeth Wilmonton          Bryant                11:09.11  
  8 Erin Svensen                 Bryant                11:12.78  
  9 Alicia DeVos                 Brown                 11:15.13  
 10 Paige Ethier                 Rhode Island          11:17.35  
 11 Catherine Hebson             Brown                 11:23.25  
 12 Fiona Beltram                Brown                 11:25.87  
 13 Shannon Lozier               Franklin Pie          11:35.66  
 14 Natalie Davies               Franklin Pie          11:48.39  
 15 Katie Lomuto                 Brown                 11:50.59  
 16 Doria Brown                  Franklin Pie          11:57.51  
 17 Christin Hu                  CCNY                  13:25.03  
 -- Jeanine Noordam              Brown                      DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BJ Smith                     Franklin Pie           8:42.99   1 
  2 Antoine Gisore               Franklin Pie           8:43.86   1 
  3 Ben Sutherland               Brown                  8:53.05   1 
  4 Colton Ham                   Franklin Pie           8:54.63   1 
  5 Ryan Anderson                Brown                  8:58.90   1 
  6 Luke Muzikowski              Brown                  9:04.38   1 
  7 Richard Landry               Bryant                 9:13.86   2 
  8 Francis Foley                Bryant                 9:14.82   2 
  9 Blake Fenwick                Bryant                 9:16.34   2 
 10 Russell Stevens              Bryant                 9:17.26   2 
 11 Isaac Fithian                Franklin Pie           9:18.22   3 
 12 Thomas Mullally              Bryant                 9:18.77   2 
 13 Luke Thresher                Franklin Pie           9:21.28   2 
 14 Brendan McCoo                Franklin Pie           9:25.93   3 
 15 Dylan Crowley                Franklin Pie           9:29.22   2 
 16 Chris Birotte                Franklin Pie           9:35.48   3 
 17 Zane Robidoux                Franklin Pie           9:36.40   2 
 18 Joey Souza                   Franklin Pie           9:40.99   2 
 19 Rowan Cruickshank            CCNY                   9:41.17   3 
 20 Mike Frappier                Franklin Pie           9:50.13   3 
 21 Derek Robbie                 Franklin Pie           9:52.98   3 
 22 Ryan Poholek                 Bryant                 9:55.97   2 
 23 Christain Barbosa            Franklin Pie          10:03.15   3 
 24 JT Trujillo                  Franklin Pie          10:14.97   3 
 25 Chris Fiore                  CCNY                  10:20.66   3 
 26 Samuel Gotts                 CCNY                  10:43.79   3 
 -- Henry Tufnell                Brown                      DNF   1 
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhode Island                                        3:59.88   1 
  2 Brown                                               4:08.72   1 
  3 Bryant                                              4:09.67   2 
  4 Rhode Island  'B'                                  x4:16.02   1 
  5 Franklin Pierce  'B'                               x4:30.50   2 
  6 Franklin Pierce                                     4:43.99   2 
  7 CCNY                                                4:45.88   2 
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin Pierce                                     3:28.47   1 
  2 Bryant                                              3:29.22   1 
  3 Franklin Pierce  'B'                               x3:38.62   2 
  4 CCNY  'B'                                          x3:41.25   2 
  5 CCNY                                                3:47.52   2 
  6 Franklin Pierce  'D'                               x3:48.70   2 
  7 Franklin Pierce  'C'                               x3:51.90   2 
 -- Brown  'B'                                              DNF   1 
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Burke                 Rhode Island           1:19.53   1 
  2 Nichole Sarkis               Rhode Island           1:20.43   1 
  3 Alexandra Carbonell          Rhode Island           1:22.18   1 
  4 Danielle Crawford            Franklin Pie           1:25.28   1 
  5 Alexa Cassara                Franklin Pie           1:28.87   1 
  6 Hadley Doubleday             Franklin Pie           1:29.29   2 
  7 Kayla Digiantommaso          Franklin Pie           1:33.72   2 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachery Emrich               Brown                  1:05.48   1 
  2 Ben Ostrowski                Brown                  1:05.70   1 
  3 Max Haensel                  Brown                  1:06.79   1 
  4 Christian Bermel             Brown                  1:09.25   1 
  5 Joshua Ercolini              Franklin Pie           1:09.50   1 
  6 Adam Bryson                  Franklin Pie           1:13.36   2 
  7 Mitch McNanna                Franklin Pie           1:14.47   2 
  8 Janssel Nunez                CCNY                   1:15.89   2 
  9 Mark Choiniere               Franklin Pie           1:18.19   2 
 10 Desmond Romero               Franklin Pie           1:19.48   1 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dage Minors                  Franklin Pie           1:57.84  
  2 Jon Holmes                   Franklin Pie           2:01.72  
  3 Matthew Carpenter            Franklin Pie           2:02.38  
  4 Makopa Rugabirwa             Franklin Pie           2:06.71  
  5 Sam Harvey                   Franklin Pie           2:12.30  
  6 Chris Davidson               Unattached             2:12.43  
  7 Brad Dumais                  Franklin Pie           2:18.45