Women's Track & Field



Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 10:11 PM
                   Larry Ellis Memorial Saturday - 4/23/2011                   
                         Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                      46.36  
     1) Brown, Kristen                  2) Emerson, Celina                
     3) Smith, Madalayne                4) Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann          
  2 Princeton  'A'                                        47.04  
     1) Guty, Erin                      2) Miller, Lily                   
     3) Moran, Eileen                   4) Adenikinju, Abidemi            
  3 Columbia  'A'                                         47.16  
     1) Okeke, Queen                    2) Ofoche, Uju                    
     3) Johnson, Tayler                 4) Iheukwumere, Marvellous        
  4 Penn  'A'                                             47.20  
     1) McDougall, Renee                2) Strother, Kali                 
     3) Brown, Leah                     4) Piper, Gabrielle               
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               48.23  
     1) Williams, Ashley                2) D'Angelo, Francesca            
     3) Coldren, Emily                  4) Zabilowicz, Stefani            
  6 Rider  'A'                                            48.89  
     1) Counts, Shaylah                 2) Riley, Mia                     
     3) Rubbico, Jillian                4) McMullin, Erin                 
  7 Georgetown  'A'                                       52.10  
     1) Kimbers, Amanda                 2) Finley, London                 
     3) Green, Chela                    4) King, Deseree                  
Section  2  
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                     48.94  
     1) Cunningham, Shannon             2) Delgado, Amy                   
     3) Giaquinto, Nicole               4) Zielinski, Ashley              
  2 Fordham  'A'                                          49.35  
     1) Groeninger, Sherilyn            2) Sheppard, Averie               
     3) Fagade, Titi                    4) Warren, Elisabeth              
  3 Princeton  'B'                                        49.55  
     1) Blocker, Jasmine                2) Glaeser, Danielle              
     3) Houtmann, Sarah                 4) Oliver, Imani                  
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                        49.70  
     1) Adu, Adedayo                    2) Matusky, Megan                 
     3) White, Kathryn                  4) Clyde, Kelly                   
  5 Army  'A'                                             50.87  
     1) Dupree, LaShaunda               2) Clark, Kasandra                
     3) Stallard, Tonya                 4) Love, Kaitlyn                  
Section  3  
  1 Brown  'A'                                            49.00  
     1) Scavone, Susan                  2) Williams, Nealy                
     3) Beaudette, Brielle              4) Lubman, Colby                  
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                             49.20  
     1) Doremus, Brielle                2) Ferdinand, Micheaux            
     3) Roberts, Erica                  4) Khan, Miriam                   
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                               49.97  
     1) Kogut, Jaclyn                   2) Casey, Shannon                 
     3) Cahill, Karly                   4) Wenzel, Lauren                 
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                         50.45  
     1) Slack, Kristen                  2) Eshleman, Rachel               
     3) Messner, Sarah                  4) Mathews, Brooke                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     41.33  
     1) Eisemann, Jon                   2) Marshall, Kevin                
     3) Kirkland, Herman                4) Mayle, Romarr                  
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                        41.51  
     1) Robinson, David                 2) DeRosa, Nick                   
     3) Hepp, Nick                      4) Rudolph, Jerome                
  3 Princeton  'A'                                        41.64  
     1) Reagor, Jason                   2) Hopkins, Tom                   
     3) Steffen, Sebastian              4) Kearney, Ricky                 
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                       41.84  
     1) Tobias, Christian               2) Kinney, Chris                  
     3) Suber, Sean                     4) Perron, Austin                 
  5 Rider  'A'                                            42.31  
     1) Asare, Perry                    2) Hightower, David               
     3) Burroughs, James                4) Kim, Daequan                   
Section  2  
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                     42.59  
     1) Guscott, Nicholas               2) Killen, Sam                    
     3) Woodley, Ronald                 4) Kennedy, David                 
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                        42.72  
     1) Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad         2) DeSpenza, Tyronne              
     3) Bishop, Jalil                   4) Reilly, Connor                 
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                          42.80  
     1) Caidenhead, Corey               2) Werner, Steve                  
     3) Putman, Tyrone                  4) Bergo, Adam                    
  4 Central Park TC  'A'                                  43.17  
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               43.33  
     1) Yap, Michael                    2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) DiNatale, Tom                   4) Smith, David                   
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dinnan, Courtney             Connecticut            4:31.18  
  2 Heninger, Brittany           Connecticut            4:32.38  
  3 McNiff, Shauna               Connecticut            4:36.88  
  4 Clarke, Annabel              Connecticut            4:37.25  
  5 Cooper, Allison              Connecticut            4:37.92  
  6 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                4:39.11  
  7 Fisk, Elizabeth              Umass Amhers           4:41.65  
  8 Magoon, Jen                  Vermont                4:42.11  
  9 Casey, Kathleen              St. Joseph's           4:46.86  
 10 Kobayashi, Maho              Connecticut            4:51.36  
 11 Goutos, Cassandra            Connecticut            4:56.50  
 12 Condino, Kim                 Penn                   5:02.32  
 13 Prakel, Mary                 Army                   5:11.35  
Section  2  
  1 Lovelace, Anne               Yale                   4:38.95  
  2 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                   4:42.50  
  3 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                4:45.59  
  4 Guerette, Marisa             Vermont                4:45.62  
  5 Spitzer, Jennifer            Rutgers                4:47.54  
  6 Walton, Kelly                Umass Lowell           4:47.74  
  7 Ferrarini, Maura             Stonehill              4:49.43  
  8 Deming, Brianna              Rutgers                4:51.38  
  9 Collins, Katherine           Army                   4:54.65  
 10 Kent, Jamie                  Penn                   4:56.50  
 11 Alves, Jill                  Stonehill              4:57.47  
 12 thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               4:58.91  
 13 Hunter, Cassondra            Connecticut            5:00.29  
 14 Altland, Christine           Monmouth               5:01.12  
Section  3  
  1 Egan, Laurel                 New Hampshir           4:43.99  
  2 Olson, Jamie                 Harvard                4:45.12  
  3 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard                4:48.09  
  4 Moran, Kimberly              Connecticut            4:54.04  
  5 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown               4:54.71  
  6 Shutt, Jillian               Rider                  4:55.20  
  7 McAtee, Paige                Rider                  4:57.75  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Wyper, James                 Yale                   3:56.80  
  2 Pare, Ben                    Umass Lowell           3:57.00  
  3 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth               3:57.50  
  4 Lifson, Michael              Penn                   4:00.50  
  5 Lundgren, Tobias             Manhattan              4:01.20  
  6 Stuart, Sam                  Fordham                4:01.90  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Garner, April                Unattached               13.55  
  2 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut              14.52  
  3 Fourie, Mari                 Vermont                  14.75  
  4 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     14.82  
  5 Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown               14.87  
  6 Barber, Lauren               Princeton                14.99  
  7 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     15.21  
  8 Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia                 18.71  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Johnson, Tayler              Columbia                 14.49  
  2 Zabilowicz, Stefani          St. Joseph's             14.57  
  3 Mathabane, Bianca            Princeton                14.58  
  4 Scavone, Susan               Brown                    14.74  
  5 Briscoe, Shavon              Connecticut              14.90  
  6 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell             14.91  
  7 Sample, Courtney             Rutgers                  15.07  
  8 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              15.65  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                 14.95  
  2 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell             15.07  
  3 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                15.25  
  4 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                 15.54  
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                     15.60  
  6 Hughes, Shayne               Fairleigh Di             16.56  
  7 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                17.35  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             15.00  
  2 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's             15.17  
  3 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.27  
  4 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.34  
  5 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                15.35  
  6 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                    15.38  
  7 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     15.49  
  8 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                15.67  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca       Rutgers                  15.77  
  2 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                  15.84  
  3 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     15.89  
  4 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.92  
  5 Hawley, Erica                Vermont                  16.30  
  6 Williams, Nealy              Brown                    16.49  
  7 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             16.55  
  8 Egbuta, Amada                Fairleigh Di             16.79  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown                 15.57  
  2 Bernazzani, Katie            Stonehill                15.64  
  3 Casey, Shannon               St. Joseph's             15.73  
  4 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 16.26  
  5 McCoy, Dakota                Yale                     16.32  
  6 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth                 16.43  
  7 Ryding, Cassandra            Dartmouth                16.52  
Section  7     Wind: NWI
  1 Bonsaint, Caroline           New Hampshir             16.15  
  2 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  16.36  
  3 Chen, Jessica                St. Joseph's             16.40  
  4 Burke, Sarah                 Stonehill                16.94  
  5 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     17.00  
Section  8     Wind: NWI
  1 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                17.07  
  2 Plesh, Sarah                 Umass Amhers             17.17  
  3 Lang, Leah                   Army                     17.34  
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Sylve, Domonick              Army                     14.09  
  2 Kinney, Chris                Georgetown               14.15  
  3 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown               14.40  
  4 Thomas, Corey                Stonehill                14.59  
  5 Hightower, David             Rider                    14.60  
  6 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                     14.67  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Seaton, Wayne                Rhode Island             14.63  
  2 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     14.86  
  3 Davis, Ken                   Shore AC                 15.09  
  4 Thayer, Adam                 Princeton                15.17  
  5 Martin, Kyler                Army                     15.29  
  6 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                15.32  
  7 Sutherland, Craig            Central Park TC          15.57  
  8 Whitehurst, David            Shore AC                 16.21  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Burroughs, James             Rider                    14.74  
  2 Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island             14.80  
  3 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 15.13  
  4 Marshall, Michael            New Hampshir             15.21  
  5 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                     15.26  
  6 Holland, James               Army                     15.39  
  7 Broussard, Alan              Garden State TC          15.52  
  8 Harris-Dixon, Xavier         Stonehill                15.53  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 15.16  
  2 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             15.41  
  3 Koncki, Zachary              Umass Amhers             15.43  
  4 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.46  
  5 Schnarr, Sean                Shore AC                 15.59  
  6 Fletcher, Chris              Dartmouth                15.73  
  7 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                15.75  
  8 Ignaczak, Arthur             Shore AC                 16.32  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    15.26  
  2 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 15.51  
  3 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    15.52  
  4 Bills, Rich                  Monmouth                 15.97  
  5 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                  16.18  
  6 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                16.40  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     16.09  
  2 Megee, Conor                 Umass Amhers             16.11  
  3 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 16.41  
  4 Galoozis, Caleb              Harvard                  17.00  
  5 Linder, David                Army                     17.73  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hale, Sharay                 Columbia                 53.10  
  2 Wallace, Latosha             Unattached               53.83  
  3 Emerson, Celina              Connecticut              55.92  
  4 Hess, Erica                  Shippensburg             56.04  
  5 Sanders, Deidra              Georgetown               56.17  
  6 King, Deseree                Georgetown               58.10  
Section  2  
  1 Grace, Kate                  Yale                     56.49  
  2 Sudlow, Imani                Connecticut              57.15  
  3 Strother, Kali               Penn                     57.18  
  4 Vogel, Laura                 Columbia                 57.49  
  5 Lubman, Colby                Brown                    58.70  
  6 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              58.90  
  7 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                1:00.53  
Section  3  
  1 Menges, Emily                Georgetown               56.53  
  2 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown               56.60  
  3 McMullin, Erin               Rider                    56.92  
  4 Kelly, Gabriella             Yale                     57.00  
  5 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                57.79  
  6 Bell, Yamira                 Columbia                 57.93  
  7 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                59.55  
Section  4  
  1 Deloache, Becca              Georgetown               57.03  
  2 Rue, Allison                 Yale                     57.56  
  3 Hepburn, Coleen              Connecticut              57.79  
  4 Shabazz, Lordess             Fairleigh Di             57.80  
  5 Henzy, Laura                 Shippensburg             57.87  
  6 Lendor, Danai                Rutgers                  58.21  
  7 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton                58.39  
  8 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown               59.77  
Section  5  
  1 Willis, Samantha             Connecticut              58.78  
  2 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                  58.85  
  3 Langone, Michele             Vermont                  59.31  
  4 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton                59.33  
  5 Beaudette, Brielle           Brown                    59.48  
  6 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              59.69  
  7 Spence, Victoria             Kutztown                 59.70  
Section  6  
  1 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  59.27  
  2 Gamble, Annalies             Yale                     59.70  
  3 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                1:00.18  
  4 Wenzel, Lauren               St. Joseph's           1:00.23  
  5 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette              1:00.31  
  6 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette              1:00.93  
  7 Taylor, Christine            Fairleigh Di           1:01.13  
  8 Peters, Shantel              Central Park TC        1:03.13  
Section  7  
  1 Losey, Michelle              Monmouth                 56.66  
  2 Canavan, Chelsey             New Hampshir             57.76  
  3 Brown, Jacqui                Columbia                 59.16  
  4 Wood, Kaleigh                Dartmouth              1:00.02  
  5 Geddes, Shannon              St. Joseph's           1:00.31  
  6 Buck, Caroline               Dartmouth              1:00.53  
  7 Auger, Amanda                Vermont                1:01.36  
Section  8  
  1 Horning, Jordyn              Rider                    59.74  
  2 Ngarambe, Yolanda            Vermont                  59.94  
  3 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's           1:00.33  
  4 Dotday, Ajda                 Monmouth               1:00.37  
  5 White, Kathryn               Lafayette              1:02.00  
  6 Miller, Erin                 Kutztown               1:04.81  
  7 Mkruma, Alexandra            Central Park TC        1:05.47  
Section  9  
  1 Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo           Rutgers                1:01.44  
  2 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                  1:02.14  
  3 Hudson, Caitlin              Yale                   1:08.08  
  4 McIntyre, Emily              Army                   1:08.09  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton                47.18  
  2 Hollimon, Austin             Princeton                47.37  
  3 Sabre, Jared                 St. Joseph's             48.16  
  4 Smith, Dominic               American Interna         48.29  
  5 Caidenhead, Corey            Rutgers                  49.46  
  6 Perron, Austin               Georgetown               49.47  
Section  2  
  1 Eddy, Mike                   Princeton                47.97  
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                48.47  
  3 Cox, Chris                   Shore AC                 48.52  
  4 Wildman, Carlton             American Interna         49.13  
  5 Schmidt, Brian               Fordham                  49.29  
  6 O'Conner, Theon              Georgetown               49.51  
  7 Kennedy, David               Rhode Island             49.71  
  8 Sawadogo, Jordan             Princeton                50.65  
Section  3  
  1 Rosenthal, Brian             Penn                     48.68  
  2 Evans, Marty                 Yale                     49.06  
  3 Atkinson, Sean               Fordham                  49.09  
  4 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             49.75  
  5 Brown, Kevin                 Rutgers                  50.06  
  6 Akers, Hansel                Georgetown               50.70  
  7 Jean-Bert, Thierry           Unattached               52.71  
Section  4  
  1 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.15  
  2 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth                 49.26  
  3 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                49.59  
  4 Smith, David                 St. Joseph's             49.66  
  5 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                50.10  
  6 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                50.38  
  7 Keels, Allante               Penn                     50.53  
  8 Bush, Raheen                 Vermont                  50.70  
Section  5  
  1 Lyons, Christopher           Fordham                  49.87  
  2 Regan, Timothy               Umass Lowell             50.03  
  3 Cayton, Jordan               Army                     50.19  
  4 Kelsey, Jason                Monmouth                 50.56  
  5 Fay, Eric                    Monmouth                 50.59  
  6 Jones, Christopher           Army                     51.04  
Section  6  
  1 Lul, Pak                     Stonehill                49.17  
  2 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 49.49  
  3 Marques, Jon                 Monmouth                 50.16  
  4 Harris, Waydell              Fairleigh Di             50.29  
  5 Arcarola, George             St. Joseph's             50.61  
  6 Bryant, Evan                 Dartmouth                51.16  
  7 Cormier, Cameron             Rhode Island             51.60  
Section  7  
  1 Grafov, Paul                 Umass Amhers             49.42  
  2 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    49.77  
  3 Barbalinardo, Garrett        St. Joseph's             50.78  
  4 Wolfe, Eric                  Shippensburg             50.82  
  5 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                51.28  
  6 Sanborn, Nicholas            Rhode Island             52.01  
Section  8  
  1 Greene, Christopher          Umass Amhers             50.37  
  2 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     51.14  
  3 Mulcahey, Kevin              TCNJ                     51.61  
  4 O'Brien, Casey               Umass Lowell             51.65  
  5 Lozano, Dan                  Rutgers                  51.73  
  6 Reynoso, Hector              Dartmouth                52.00  
  7 Benedict, Steve              Shore AC                 53.04  
Section  9  
  1 Cannistraro, Scott           Umass Lowell             50.92  
  2 Stillman, Andrew             Vermont                  51.13  
  3 Hildenbrandt, Zachary        Umass Amhers             51.17  
  4 Sherwin, Julian              Harvard                  51.35  
  5 Green, Matthias              Army                     51.80  
  6 Brooks, Jule                 TCNJ                     51.97  
  7 Kilduff, Kyle                Umass Lowell             53.26  
Section  10  
  1 Napor, Robert                Lafayette                53.86  
  2 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                54.48  
  3 O'Hara, Ian                  St. Joseph's             56.56  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann        Connecticut              11.82  
  2 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                     12.28  
  3 Walker, Jamie                Rutgers                  12.55  
  4 Brown, Kristen               Connecticut              12.56  
  5 Rodriguez, Brittni           Rutgers                  12.66  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Gillon, Tylia                Rutgers                  12.21  
  2 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    12.28  
  3 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     12.39  
  4 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                12.44  
  5 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                12.59  
  6 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                12.98  
Section  3     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.51  
  2 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     12.58  
  3 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                12.65  
  4 Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown               12.67  
  5 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                12.74  
  6 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                 12.78  
  7 Shabazz, Lordess             Fairleigh Di             12.83  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     12.45  
  2 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     12.58  
  3 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's             12.66  
  4 Williams, Ashley             St. Joseph's             12.83  
  4 Shulan, Emily                Yale                     12.83  
  6 Groeninger, Sherilyn         Fordham                  12.90  
  7 Riedel, Emma                 Umass Amhers             12.95  
  8 Houtmann, Sarah              Princeton                13.88  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Zabilowicz, Stefani          St. Joseph's             12.66  
  2 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                 12.87  
  3 Baldwin, Kayla               Umass Amhers             13.02  
  4 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                    13.05  
  5 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 13.06  
  6 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth                 13.08  
  7 Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth                13.17  
  8 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's             13.48  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell             12.93  
  2 Woods, Katherine             New Hampshir             13.13  
  3 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                    13.17  
  4 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 13.38  
  5 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     13.78  
  6 Williams, Hope               Princeton                13.88  
  7 Pinque, Danielle             Princeton                14.38  
Section  7     Wind: NWI
  1 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's             13.34  
  2 King, Stefani                Army                     13.52  
  3 Pace, Allie                  Harvard                  13.76  
  4 Wesley, Brianna              Monmouth                 14.01  
  5 Siebert, Heather             Monmouth                 14.02  
  6 Chrichlow, Shantel           Army                     14.06  
  7 Barreto, Chelsea             Monmouth                 14.28  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Campbell, Clement            Unattached               10.52  
  2 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                 10.67  
  3 Thompson, Kevin              Shore AC                 10.84  
  4 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                10.95  
  5 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown               11.06  
  6 Crichlon, Adrian             Central Park TC          11.11  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Spooney, John                Brown                    10.82  
  2 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                10.89  
  3 Brown, Thomas                Shore AC                 10.96  
  4 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     10.97  
  5 Tobias, Christian            Georgetown               11.10  
  6 Howland, Marc                Brown                    11.13  
  7 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg             11.57  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                11.01  
  2 Eisemann, Jon                Shippensburg             11.18  
  3 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island             11.27  
  4 Ryder, Quinn                 Umass Amhers             11.30  
  5 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown               11.33  
  6 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                11.34  
  7 Frasier, Troy                Unattached               11.59  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Foley, Patrick               Penn                     11.11  
  2 Marshall, Kevin              Shippensburg             11.23  
  3 Reagor, Jason                Princeton                11.29  
  4 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad      Dartmouth                11.34  
  5 Robinson, David              Lafayette                11.42  
Section  5     Wind: 0.9 
  1 DeSpenza, Tyronne            Dartmouth                11.35  
  2 Adebayo, Muktar              Central Park TC          11.46  
  3 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 11.47  
  4 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                11.48  
  5 Micheliche, Andrew           Shore AC                 11.61  
  6 Delisle, Rawle               Central Park TC          11.62  
  7 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     11.64  
  8 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.69  
Section  6     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Behot, Jim                   Princeton                11.49  
  2 Killen, Sam                  Rhode Island             11.57  
  3 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island             11.89  
  4 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    11.91  
  5 McGhie, Alain                Unattached               11.93  
Section  7     Wind: NWI
  1 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     11.64  
  2 Megee, Conor                 Umass Amhers             11.68  
  3 Reigstad, Andrew             Rhode Island             11.80  
Section  8     Wind: NWI
  1 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 11.63  
  2 Lau, Christopher             St. Joseph's             11.90  
  3 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's             11.93  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              2:10.68  
  2 Gallagher, Kerri             Fordham                2:11.81  
  3 Groff, Ana                   Connecticut            2:12.57  
  4 Supino, Christina            Dartmouth              2:12.62  
  5 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:13.35  
  6 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:13.80  
  7 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              2:14.28  
Section  2  
  1 Murphy, Alaina               Harvard                2:13.24  
  2 Perno, Gina                  Umass Amhers           2:14.69  
  3 Salcido, Veronica            Penn                   2:18.47  
  4 McCray, Adrianne             Penn                   2:21.01  
  5 gruendel, kerry              Princeton              2:21.33  
  6 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               2:27.19  
Section  3  
  1 Pettit, Claire               Umass Amhers           2:15.87  
  2 Dubs, Emily                  Shippensburg           2:16.28  
  3 Unger, Erika                 Umass Amhers           2:16.33  
  4 Julian, Deanna               Umass Amhers           2:17.12  
  5 Krausser, Stephanie          Rutgers                2:18.03  
  6 Carrier, Christen            Stonehill              2:18.30  
  7 thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               2:18.39  
  8 Powers, Morgan               Vermont                2:18.65  
  9 Clarke, Johanna              Rider                  2:19.13  
 10 Walker, Sara                 St. Joseph's           2:19.30  
 11 Barrett, Elizabeth           St. Joseph's           2:20.44  
 12 Lee, Samantha                Columbia               2:22.04  
 13 Connolly, Kelly              Fordham                2:22.44  
 14 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               2:22.69  
Section  4  
  1 Yousefian, Michelle          Princeton              2:18.08  
  2 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   2:18.47  
  3 Bain, Diane                  Fordham                2:18.80  
  4 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                   2:20.08  
  5 Valdes, Cassy                TCNJ                   2:20.14  
  6 Casey, Anna                  St. Joseph's           2:20.33  
  7 Dacosta, Bernadette          Princeton              2:21.55  
  8 Davis, Ashley                Fordham                2:22.12  
  9 Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth               2:22.24  
 10 Brown, Jordan                Penn                   2:23.16  
 11 Boucher, Meagan              New Hampshir           2:23.48  
 12 Findley, Lauren              Rider                  2:24.80  
 13 Horn, Lyndsy                 Monmouth               2:24.81  
 14 Booth, Lindsey               Stonehill              2:27.28  
Section  5  
  1 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth               2:19.07  
  2 Livingston, Emily            Princeton              2:21.91  
  3 Lucken, Emma                 Harvard                2:22.54  
  4 Wuko, Tara                   Rutgers                2:23.60  
  5 Altland, Christine           Monmouth               2:23.64  
  6 Aaroe, Annie                 Lafayette              2:24.06  
  7 Wright, Jayson-Ann           Umass Lowell           2:24.12  
  8 Coradino, Elizabethann       Lafayette              2:24.30  
  9 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:24.93  
 10 Stockwell, Celia             Yale                   2:25.94  
 11 Welsh, Liz                   St. Joseph's           2:34.92  
Section  6  
  1 Hauck, Carissa               Army                   2:23.33  
  2 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                  2:25.56  
  3 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   2:26.73  
  4 Pratt, Katie                 St. Joseph's           2:27.71  
  5 Falvey, Kara                 Lafayette              2:27.97  
  6 O'Neill, Paige               St. Joseph's           2:29.23  
  7 Kerestes, Kenslie            Monmouth               2:32.18  
  8 St. Onge, Jennifer           Lafayette              2:33.26  
  9 McKenna, Tiffany             Monmouth               2:36.45  
 10 Furgatch, Sarah              Princeton              2:39.11  
 11 Leib, Charlotte              Princeton              2:39.82  
 12 Brown, Hannah                St. Joseph's           2:48.43  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Troxell, Tom                 Shippensburg           1:52.89  
  2 Isaacson, Dylaan             Columbia               1:52.95  
  3 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:53.52  
  4 Torre-Santiago, Alexis       Army                   1:53.81  
Section  2  
  1 Miner, Matt                  Dartmouth              1:54.96  
  2 Cosgrove, John               Fordham                1:55.13  
  3 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton              1:56.32  
  4 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:56.37  
  5 Jaeger, Charles              Yale                   1:56.56  
  6 Soloff, Kyle                 Princeton              1:57.27  
  7 Cordivari, Trevor            Penn                   2:02.06  
Section  3  
  1 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth              1:53.84  
  2 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:54.77  
  3 Weisbuch, Mike               Columbia               1:54.83  
  4 McDougle, Jake               New Hampshir           1:55.13  
  5 Greene, Kevin                New Hampshir           1:56.46  
  6 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               1:56.98  
  7 Homer, Jeff                  Harvard                1:57.13  
  8 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              1:57.99  
  9 McBrien, Ethan               Vermont                1:58.45  
 10 Godfrey, Wiiliam             New Hampshir           2:01.03  
 11 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              2:02.32  
Section  4  
  1 Mead, Weishen                Harvard                1:53.52  
  2 Walter, Brian                Fordham                1:53.79  
  3 Manion, David                St. Joseph's           1:55.04  
  4 Egan, Pat                    Monmouth               1:55.80  
  5 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  1:55.82  
  6 Wenik, Dylan                 St. Joseph's           1:56.45  
  7 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                1:56.87  
  8 Blaszczyk, Justin            Stonehill              1:56.90  
  9 O'Loughlin, John             Columbia               1:57.39  
 10 Cronin, Kevin                Rutgers                1:58.14  
 11 Farag, Hamer                 Rutgers                2:01.24  
Section  5  
  1 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham                1:54.18  
  2 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:54.45  
  3 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   1:55.52  
  4 Shears, Daniel               Rhode Island           1:55.83  
  5 Wigton, Nate                 Rhode Island           1:56.60  
  6 Burns, Clint                 Umass Lowell           1:57.17  
  7 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard                1:57.28  
  8 Cook, Michael                Rhode Island           1:57.40  
  9 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               1:57.80  
 10 Hohs, Logan                  St. Joseph's           1:58.26  
 11 Herring, Zach                Harvard                1:59.49  
Section  6  
  1 Wersan, Brian                Rhode Island           1:57.26  
  2 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           1:58.01  
  3 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           1:59.14  
  4 Archer, Nick                 Vermont                1:59.85  
  5 South, David                 Rider                  2:00.25  
  6 Dzuranin, Jason              Princeton              2:01.41  
  7 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   2:03.99  
Section  7  
  1 McKenna, Stephen             Rhode Island           1:59.47  
  2 McDonough, Michael           Umass Amhers           2:00.13  
  3 Italiano, Nicholas           Manhattan              2:00.18  
  4 Jennings, Connor             Vermont                2:00.63  
  5 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  2:00.92  
  6 Hopkins, Jake                Vermont                2:01.06  
  7 Langianese, Colton           Monmouth               2:01.25  
  8 Horel, Ben                   Rutgers                2:04.88  
  9 DelFattore, Chris            Monmouth               2:05.72  
Section  8  
  1 Lukens, Bruce                Monmouth               1:59.85  
  2 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth               2:00.58  
  3 Scrivano, Royce              St. Joseph's           2:00.64  
  4 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth               2:01.51  
  5 Reid, Nichols                Shore AC               2:01.80  
  6 Anderson, Ryan               St. Joseph's           2:02.48  
  7 Caffarelli, J.J.             Monmouth               2:03.37  
  8 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                   2:03.69  
  9 Lampart, Kyle                St. Joseph's           2:04.40  
 10 Pokras, Anton                Rider                  2:04.97  
 11 Holibaugh, Aaron             Monmouth               2:05.59  
 12 Evans, David                 St. Joseph's           2:08.74  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tanner, Alexandra            Dartmouth                59.03  
  2 Finley, London               Georgetown               59.71  
  3 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               1:01.17  
  4 Garner, April                Unattached             1:02.16  
  5 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth              1:02.97  
  6 Lendor, Danai                Rutgers                1:03.15  
  7 Touchstone, Autumn           Georgetown             1:04.08  
Section  2  
  1 Sample, Courtney             Rutgers                1:01.67  
  2 Williams, Laura              Monmouth               1:01.70  
  3 Hand, Joie                   Princeton              1:02.76  
  4 Rodriguez, Susan             Columbia               1:04.00  
  5 Fourie, Mari                 Vermont                1:04.68  
  6 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:05.74  
  7 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:06.95  
Section  3  
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:01.99  
  2 Alexander, Julie             Columbia               1:02.00  
  3 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:02.85  
  4 Colburn, Katie               Kutztown               1:03.54  
  5 O'Sullivan, Haley            Columbia               1:04.44  
  6 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               1:05.44  
  7 Cioffredi, Tess              Vermont                1:05.82  
  8 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth              1:06.97  
Section  4  
  1 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  1:03.76  
  2 Andrews, Kristin             St. Joseph's           1:03.92  
  3 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth               1:05.73  
  4 Jenssen, Michelle            Umass Amhers           1:06.38  
  5 McCoy, Dakota                Yale                   1:06.73  
  6 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   1:06.86  
  7 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              1:06.94  
Section  5  
  1 Bitterman, Sarah             Umass Amhers           1:05.16  
  2 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                   1:05.18  
  3 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   1:06.63  
  4 Tomaselli, Alexandra         TCNJ                   1:07.51  
  5 Villa, Rachel                Penn                   1:08.17  
  6 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   1:09.34  
Section  6  
  1 Williams, Nealy              Brown                  1:06.57  
  2 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               1:06.79  
  3 Polakowski, Katie            Stonehill              1:08.51  
  4 Osborne, Danielle            St. Joseph's           1:09.04  
  5 Saccardo, Andrea             Umass Amhers           1:09.59  
Section  7  
  1 Burke, Sarah                 Stonehill              1:11.16  
  2 Wheeler, Danielle            Stonehill              1:13.27  
  3 Greer, Mia                   St. Joseph's           1:13.80  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sharp, fred                  Unattached               51.85  
  2 Ulm, Toby                    Georgetown               52.21  
  3 Love, Cody                   Columbia                 53.04  
  4 Younger, Aaron               Rutgers                  53.62  
  5 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell             53.70  
  6 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 54.00  
  7 Brown, Donte                 Umass Lowell             54.35  
  8 Brown, Dave                  Rider                    55.14  
Section  2  
  1 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                     52.92  
  2 Seaton, Wayne                Rhode Island             53.31  
  3 Line, Marcus                 Shippensburg             53.57  
  4 Danilevics, Harry            Columbia                 53.96  
  5 Kensy, Taylor                Army                     54.97  
  6 Neason, Taylor               Penn                     55.03  
  7 Schnure, Nilan               Princeton                55.23  
  8 Hightower, David             Rider                    55.37  
Section  3  
  1 Cheng, Alex                  Army                     54.66  
  2 Donadt, Evan                 Umass Amhers             54.78  
  3 Keefer, Zach                 Brown                    55.21  
  4 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                55.36  
  5 Lonek, Joe                   Dartmouth                55.37  
  6 Burroughs, James             Rider                    55.59  
  7 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             55.65  
  8 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth                 55.98  
Section  4  
  1 Araujo, Aaron                Umass Amhers             53.99  
  2 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island             54.01  
  3 Switzer, Mitchell            Vermont                  55.50  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Dan             Monmouth                 55.65  
  5 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth                 55.71  
  6 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    56.55  
  7 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                57.52  
  8 Cajuste, Stevenson           Monmouth                 59.02  
Section  5  
  1 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    55.47  
  2 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                56.40  
  3 Shea, Andrew                 Rhode Island             56.63  
  4 Caesar, Nicholas             Army                     57.60  
  5 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                 57.87  
  6 Driscoll, John               Stonehill                58.30  
Section  6  
  1 Martin, Kyler                Army                     56.00  
  2 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 56.24  
  3 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                57.27  
  4 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                57.33  
  5 Fletcher, Chris              Dartmouth                57.77  
  6 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's             58.43  
  7 Otis, Nick                   Umass Amhers             58.50  
  8 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown                 59.07  
Section  7  
  1 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 57.39  
  2 Broussard, Alan              Garden State TC          57.97  
  3 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth               1:00.52  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hale, Sharay                 Columbia                 23.69  
  2 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown               23.87  
  3 Wallace, Latosha             Unattached               24.47  
  4 Sanders, Deidra              Georgetown               24.77  
  5 Emerson, Celina              Connecticut              25.00  
  6 Green, Chela                 Georgetown               25.44  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Gillon, Tylia                Rutgers                  25.04  
  2 Rodriguez, Brittni           Rutgers                  25.38  
  3 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              25.44  
  4 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 25.88  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     24.86  
  2 Lubman, Colby                Brown                    25.32  
  3 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                25.53  
  4 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  25.55  
  5 Clyde, Kelly                 Lafayette                25.75  
  6 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  25.82  
  7 Glaeser, Danielle            Princeton                26.25  
  8 Giaquinto, Nicole            Umass Lowell             26.26  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 McMullin, Erin               Rider                    25.50  
  2 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                25.75  
  3 Walker, Jamie                Rutgers                  25.79  
  4 Vogel, Laura                 Columbia                 25.82  
  5 Shabazz, Lordess             Fairleigh Di             25.83  
  6 Cunningham, Shannon          Umass Lowell             25.94  
  7 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                26.03  
  8 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     26.07  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     25.36  
  2 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    25.78  
  3 Shulan, Emily                Yale                     25.93  
  4 Brehm, Allison               New Hampshir             26.94  
  5 Rue, Allison                 Yale                     26.99  
  6 Springer, Jasmine            Fairleigh Di             27.53  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     25.60  
  2 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     25.95  
  3 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's             25.97  
  4 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette                26.38  
  5 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                    26.59  
  6 Finnegan, Katherine          Umass Amhers             26.81  
  7 Delgado, Amy                 Umass Lowell             26.82  
Section  7     Wind: NWI
  1 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              26.14  
  2 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth        New Hampshir             26.39  
  3 Beaudette, Brielle           Brown                    26.59  
  4 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                 26.62  
  5 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                27.25  
  6 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                 27.31  
Section  8     Wind: NWI
  1 Briscoe, Shavon              Connecticut              26.48  
  2 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                 26.81  
  3 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                    26.97  
  4 Riedel, Emma                 Umass Amhers             27.25  
  5 Peters, Shantel              Central Park TC          28.12  
Section  9     Wind: NWI
  1 Baldwin, Kayla               Umass Amhers             26.58  
  2 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth                 26.86  
  3 Geddes, Shannon              St. Joseph's             26.92  
  4 Casey, Shannon               St. Joseph's             27.33  
  5 Horning, Jordyn              Rider                    27.35  
  6 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                    27.41  
Section  10     Wind: NWI
  1 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              26.95  
  2 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                 27.28  
  3 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's             27.29  
  4 Williams, Hope               Princeton                27.46  
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  27.93  
Section  11     Wind: NWI
  1 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                27.52  
  2 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                28.34  
  3 Argentieri, Erin             Vermont                  28.45  
  4 Siebert, Heather             Monmouth                 29.02  
  5 Pinque, Danielle             Princeton                29.54  
Section  12     Wind: NWI
  1 King, Stefani                Army                     28.37  
  2 Chrichlow, Shantel           Army                     28.56  
  3 Barreto, Chelsea             Monmouth                 29.53  
  4 McIntyre, Emily              Army                     29.68  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 White, Evan                  Umass Lowell             21.21  
  2 Spooney, John                Brown                    21.41  
  3 Barrett, Dewayne             Unattached               21.42  
  4 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                 21.43  
  5 Campbell, Clement            Unattached               21.44  
  6 Hollimon, Austin             Princeton                21.49  
  7 Crichlon, Adrian             Central Park TC          22.32  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Evans, Marty                 Yale                     21.71  
  2 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                21.83  
  3 Werner, Steve                Rutgers                  21.95  
  4 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                22.22  
  5 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth                 22.30  
  6 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                22.39  
  7 Tobias, Christian            Georgetown               22.48  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Eddy, Mike                   Princeton                22.14  
  2 Sylve, Domonick              Army                     22.18  
  3 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad      Dartmouth                22.89  
  4 Suber, Sean                  Georgetown               22.98  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                22.00  
  2 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown               22.02  
  3 Davis, Ken                   Shore AC                 22.28  
  4 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                22.39  
  5 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                22.83  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Eisemann, Jon                Shippensburg             22.55  
  2 Harris, Waydell              Fairleigh Di             22.63  
  3 Brown, Kevin                 Rutgers                  22.74  
  4 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             22.99  
  5 Bush, Raheen                 Vermont                  23.11  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Howland, Marc                Brown                    22.53  
  2 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                    22.54  
  3 Regan, Timothy               Umass Lowell             22.66  
  4 Stanley, Chris               Yale                     22.68  
  5 Dougherty, Tyler             St. Joseph's             22.74  
  6 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island             22.89  
Section  7     Wind: NWI
  1 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth                 22.37  
  2 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.64  
  3 Fay, Eric                    Monmouth                 22.75  
  4 Cormier, Cameron             Rhode Island             22.84  
  5 Reagor, Jason                Princeton                23.12  
  6 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     23.22  
Section  8     Wind: NWI
  1 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    22.56  
  2 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     22.94  
  3 Ryder, Quinn                 Umass Amhers             23.14  
  4 Adebayo, Muktar              Central Park TC          23.31  
  5 Lau, Christopher             St. Joseph's             23.35  
  6 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 23.60  
  7 Frasier, Troy                Unattached               23.83  
Section  9     Wind: NWI
  1 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 23.23  
  2 Brooks, Jule                 TCNJ                     23.67  
  3 Jean-Bert, Thierry           Unattached               23.87  
  3 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    23.87  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kovach, Leslie               Penn                   9:42.02  
  2 Caldwell, Heidi              Brown                  9:44.50  
  3 Brown, Keri                  Kutztown               9:55.98  
  4 Downing, Jennifer            Yale                   9:59.96  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Megan           Brown                 10:04.96  
  6 O'Donnell, Maureen           St. Joseph's          10:07.25  
  7 Dubs, Emily                  Shippensburg          10:16.71  
  8 Frey, Kathleen               Shippensburg          10:17.93  
  9 Credendino, Julia            New Hampshir          10:22.08  
 10 Bryan, Sarah                 Vermont               10:25.41  
 11 Pellegrini, Cayla            New Hampshir          10:32.53  
 12 Martin, Kathryn              Vermont               10:33.85  
 13 Theleen, Jeanne              Connecticut           10:34.39  
 14 Pollack, Jillian             Columbia              10:36.59  
 15 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 10:37.20  
 16 Maher, Kelsey                Unattached            10:38.52  
 17 Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth              10:39.19  
 18 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider                 10:42.16  
 19 Erickson, Brittany           TCNJ                  10:44.00  
 20 James, Erin                  St. Joseph's          10:45.90  
 21 Spratford, Courtney          Monmouth              10:48.66  
 22 Humprey, Rachel              Penn                  10:49.05  
 23 Lam, Melody                  Umass Amhers          10:50.20  
 24 Chappell, Emily              St. Joseph's          10:53.73  
 25 Tassello, Nicole             Rider                 11:00.56  
 26 Wallach, Abbey               TCNJ                  11:01.17  
 27 Cappucci, Caprice            Umass Amhers          11:10.00  
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:11.14  
     1) Brown, Donte                    2) Bennett, Craig                 
     3) White, Evan                     4) Wundt, Jeffrey                 
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:12.11  
     1) Sharpe, Logan                   2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson         
     3) Forth, Twayne                   4) Lumax, Selasi                  
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:12.88  
     1) Ulm, Toby                       2) O'Conner, Theon                
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Perron, Austin                 
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:14.03  
     1) Caidenhead, Corey               2) Brown, Kevin                   
     3) Werner, Steve                   4) Younger, Aaron                 
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:14.58  
     1) Barry, Seck                     2) Keels, Allante                 
     3) Oliver, Darryll                 4) Rosenthal, Brian               
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:15.02  
     1) Smith, David                    2) Arcarola, George               
     3) Barbalinardo, Garrett           4) Sabre, Jared                   
  7 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:17.25  
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Berry, Percell                 
     3) Weeks, Eli                      4) Meshaw, Kori                   
  8 Army  'A'                                           3:17.88  
     1) Cayton, Jordan                  2) Hutchins, Michael              
     3) Kensy, Taylor                   4) Cheng, Alex                    
Section  2  
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:17.12  
     1) Oluyadi, Bayaan                 2) DiBianca, Joe                  
     3) Marques, Jon                    4) Kelsey, Jason                  
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:18.08  
     1) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin         2) Bryant, Evan                   
     3) Lonek, Joe                      4) Bishop, Jalil                  
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:19.91  
     1) Spekhardt, Michael              2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Mulcahey, Kevin                 4) Gilroy, Kyle                   
  4 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:20.62  
     1) Hencke, Brian                   2) Akers, Hansel                  
     3) Tobias, Christian               4) Ledder, Billy                  
  5 Shore AC  'A'                                       3:22.31  
  6 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:22.54  
     1) Brown, David                    2) Kilduff, Kyle                  
     3) O'Brien, Casey                  4) Regan, Timothy                 
  7 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:25.56  
     1) Cormier, Cameron                2) Sanborn, Nicholas              
     3) Davidson, Anthony               4) Kennedy, David                 
Section  3  
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:19.25  
     1) Line, Marcus                    2) Nelson, Tyrek                  
     3) Raguz, Kyle                     4) Wolfe, Eric                    
  2 Penn  'B'                                           3:20.55  
     1) Harwood, Robert                 2) Fulton, Brian                  
     3) Chylak, Matt                    4) Cordivari, Trevor              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:22.94  
     1) Roberts, Griffith               2) Brooks, Jesse                  
     3) Wenik, Dylan                    4) Henry, Derek                   
  4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:24.32  
     1) Araujo, Aaron                   2) Donadt, Evan                   
     3) Grafov, Paul                    4) Hildenbrandt, Zachary          
  5 Garden State TC  'A'                                3:27.18  
Section  4  
  1 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:20.01  
     1) Seaton, Wayne                   2) Cook, Michael                  
     3) Wersan, Brian                   4) Castilletti, Mark              
  2 Princeton  'B'                                      3:20.47  
     1) Schnure, Nilan                  2) Kearney, Ricky                 
     3) Scott, Tom                      4) Sawadogo, Jordan               
  3 Dartmouth  'B'                                      3:21.07  
     1) Crowley, Kevin                  2) Turro, John                    
     3) Woiwode, Joseph                 4) Reynoso, Hector                
  4 Monmouth  'B'                                       3:26.38  
     1) Fay, Eric                       2) Fitzpatrick, Dan               
     3) Krupka, Zachary                 4) Palmer, Ford                   
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:27.25  
     1) Bailey, Matt                    2) Byrne, Jonathan                
     3) Harvey, Shane                   4) Murray, Jacob                  
  6 Rider  'B'                                          3:30.69  
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Millemann, Matthew             
     3) Haun, Adam                      4) Kim, Daequan                   
Section  5  
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             3:30.73  
     1) Senestant, Jorry                2) Scrivano, Royce                
     3) Lampart, Kyle                   4) Drastura, Adam                 
  2 Monmouth  'C'                                       3:34.60  
     1) Egan, Pat                       2) Langianese, Colton             
     3) Hartnett, Sean                  4) Ascough, Jeff                  
  3 Monmouth  'D'                                       3:37.67  
     1) Bernardo, Mark                  2) Holibaugh, Aaron               
     3) Lukens, Bruce                   4) DelFattore, Chris              
  4 Garden State TC  'B'                                3:39.88  
 
Event 22  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 51.00m Measured No finals
 Top 8 Seeds 3 Throw & 3 Throw Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pearce, Craig                Princeton               62.70m     205-08 
  2 DeTurk, Paul                 New Hampshir            62.03m     203-06 
  3 Irving, David                Dartmouth               61.98m     203-04 
  4 Schwendtner, Jim             Delaware                57.82m     189-08 
  5 Randall, John                New Hampshir            56.45m     185-02 
  6 Elardo, Vincent              Unat-Monmout            55.39m     181-09 
  7 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    54.81m     179-10 
  8 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island            54.68m     179-05 
  9 Janes, William               Rhode Island            54.51m     178-10 
 10 Lipinsky, Alexander          Brown                   53.68m     176-01 
 11 Nicoll, Justin               Rhode Island            52.86m     173-05 
 12 Braunagel, Ryan              Delaware                52.50m     172-03 
 13 Couturier, Michael           New Hampshir            51.13m     167-09 
 14 Resendes, Nick               Dartmouth               50.65m     166-02 
 15 Spieler, Kevin               Umass Amhers            50.44m     165-06 
 16 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               49.83m     163-06 
 17 Dupuis, Christopher          New Hampshir            49.30m     161-09 
 18 Lawrence, Brandon            Army                    48.25m     158-04 
 19 Dillon, Matthew              Army                    47.86m     157-00 
 20 Kincade, Dan                 Stonehill               47.36m     155-04 
 21 McKenna, David               Umass Amhers            46.95m     154-00 
 22 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth                46.46m     152-05 
 23 Ahmed, Zacharia              Fairleigh Di            43.65m     143-02 
 24 Fanning, Pat                 Stonehill               42.21m     138-06 
 25 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               38.57m     126-06 
 26 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                36.25m     118-11 
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw: Only Thorw Over 12.19 Measured  No Final
 Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Billings, Thanithia          Princeton               14.44m   47-04.50 
  2 McMillian, Tynisha           Connecticut             14.08m   46-02.50 
  3 Mbianda, Nalis               Umass Amhers            13.81m   45-03.75 
  4 Clickett, Natalie            Rutgers                 13.73m   45-00.50 
  5 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell            13.29m   43-07.25 
  6 O'Connor, Taryn              Fairleigh Di            12.71m   41-08.50 
  7 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                12.62m   41-05.00 
  8 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                12.42m   40-09.00 
  9 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.35m   40-06.25 
 10 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    12.34m   40-06.00 
 11 Bourque, Rachelle            Umass Amhers            12.33m   40-05.50 
 12 Staiti, Bethany              Umass Lowell            11.79m   38-08.25 
 13 Spoto, Amanda                Dartmouth               11.73m   38-06.00 
 14 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               11.63m   38-02.00 
 15 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            11.51m   37-09.25 
 16 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                11.43m   37-06.00 
 17 DeVincent, Kaylee            Umass Amhers            11.40m   37-05.00 
 18 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               11.20m   36-09.00 
 19 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                10.08m   33-01.00 
 20 Reigles, Melissa             Monmouth                 9.76m   32-00.25 
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 15.30m Measured 3 Throws
 Top 8 Seeds 3 throws & 3 Throw Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Unat-Monmout            17.04m   55-11.00 
  2 Abyad, George                Princeton               16.56m   54-04.00 
  3 Murray, Cory                 Umass Lowell            16.29m   53-05.50 
  4 Langhauser, John             Central Park TC         16.25m   53-03.75 
  5 Irving, David                Dartmouth               16.18m   53-01.00 
  6 Park, Patrick                Princeton               15.80m   51-10.00 
  7 Plummer, James               Rutgers                 15.77m   51-09.00 
  8 Viotto, John                 Delaware                15.76m   51-08.50 
  9 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               15.49m   50-10.00 
 10 Merino, Jorge                Rider                   15.48m   50-09.50 
 11 Smith, Daniel                Brown                   15.28m   50-01.75 
 12 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                15.19m   49-10.00 
 13 Geary, Scott                 Army                    15.06m   49-05.00 
 14 Randall, John                New Hampshir            14.40m   47-03.00 
 15 Davis, Richard               Army                    14.16m   46-05.50 
 16 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    14.11m   46-03.50 
 17 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               14.06m   46-01.50 
 18 Lyle, Cameron                New Hampshir            14.03m   46-00.50 
 19 Dupuis, Christopher          New Hampshir            13.64m   44-09.00 
 20 Ahmed, Zacharia              Fairleigh Di            13.52m   44-04.25 
 21 Vorhies, Tom                 Dartmouth               13.29m   43-07.25 
 22 Kephart, Don                 Dartmouth               13.20m   43-03.75 
 23 Newton, Dan                  Stonehill               12.95m   42-06.00 
 24 Fanning, Pat                 Stonehill               12.76m   41-10.50 
 25 Berisha, Nik                 Fairleigh Di            12.72m   41-08.75 
 26 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth                12.45m   40-10.25 
 27 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               11.94m   39-02.25 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 5.40m  Measured  No Finals
 Top 8 Seeds 3 Jumps & 3 Jump Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ofoche, Uju                  Columbia                 5.83m   0.7  19-01.50 
  2 Vegvari, Dora                Columbia                 5.63m   0.7  18-05.75 
  3 Holder, Whitney              Connecticut              5.56m   1.2  18-03.00 
  4 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             5.48m   0.6  17-11.75 
  5 Frazier, Melanie             New Hampshir             5.47m   0.5  17-11.50 
  6 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                  5.44m   0.8  17-10.25 
  6 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                 5.44m   0.7  17-10.25 
  8 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                 5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
  9 Crear, Jara                  Brown                    5.26m   1.1  17-03.25 
 10 Liu, Tiffany                 Princeton                5.23m   0.7  17-02.00 
 11 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                5.20m   0.6  17-00.75 
 11 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                5.20m   0.3  17-00.75 
 13 Ruppel, Genevieve            St. Joseph's             5.18m   1.0  17-00.00 
 14 Power, Brittany              Connecticut              5.10m   0.4  16-08.75 
 14 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth                 5.10m   0.7  16-08.75 
 16 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                  5.02m   0.8  16-05.75 
 17 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                5.01m   0.5  16-05.25 
 18 Touchstone, Autumn           Georgetown               4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
 19 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette                4.94m   0.8  16-02.50 
 19 Brown, Kristen               Connecticut              4.94m   0.5  16-02.50 
 21 Finnegan, Katherine          Umass Amhers             4.92m   0.5  16-01.75 
 22 Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                  4.91m   0.7  16-01.50 
 23 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                4.74m   0.9  15-06.75 
 24 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                4.71m   0.6  15-05.50 
 25 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
 26 Argentieri, Erin             Vermont                  4.55m   0.8  14-11.25 
 27 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
 28 Okkonen, Ida                 Umass Amhers             4.28m   0.8  14-00.50 
 29 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             4.25m   0.7  13-11.50 
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 6.80m Measured 3 Jumps
 Top 8 Seeds over 6.80 3 jumps & a 3 Jump Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.50m   0.3  24-07.25 
  2 Lehman, Dion                 Princeton                7.21m   0.6  23-08.00 
  3 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.18m   0.8  23-06.75 
  4 Wu, Daniel                   Umass Amhers             7.12m   0.6  23-04.50 
  5 McLean, Damon                Princeton                6.97m   0.4  22-10.50 
  6 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                  6.94m   0.5  22-09.25 
  7 Kelsey, Jason                Monmouth                 6.83m   0.5  22-05.00 
  8 Brooks, Tyler                Kutztown                 6.82m   0.9  22-04.50 
  9 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.79m   0.5  22-03.50 
 10 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg             6.77m   0.6  22-02.50 
 11 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 6.71m   0.7  22-00.25 
 12 Nguidjoi, William            Umass Lowell             6.66m   0.8  21-10.25 
 13 Thibodeau, Jeremy            Dartmouth                6.59m   0.7  21-07.50 
 14 Koncki, Zachary              Umass Amhers             6.56m   0.3  21-06.25 
 15 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg             6.55m   0.9  21-06.00 
 16 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                6.52m   0.6  21-04.75 
 17 Brown, Steven                Rider                    6.49m   0.8  21-03.50 
 18 Lynch, Brian                 Penn                     6.44m   1.0  21-01.50 
 19 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island             6.41m   0.5  21-00.50 
 20 Ciabattoni, Dan              Vermont                  6.33m   0.8  20-09.25 
 21 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                6.26m   0.8  20-06.50 
 22 Reigstad, Andrew             Rhode Island             6.24m   0.4  20-05.75 
 23 Micheliche, Andrew           Shore AC                 6.12m   0.9  20-01.00 
 24 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     6.08m   0.6  19-11.50 
 25 Carr, Efayomi                Penn                     6.07m   0.8  19-11.00 
 26 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                  5.83m   0.4  19-01.50 
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump: Only Jump Over 11.20m  Measured  No Final
 Top 8 Seeds 3 Jumps & 3 Jump Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Camille             New Hampshir            12.00m   0.1  39-04.50 
  2 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                 11.90m   0.8  39-00.50 
  3 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
  4 Power, Brittany              Connecticut             11.57m   1.0  37-11.50 
  5 Liu, Tiffany                 Princeton               11.55m   0.4  37-10.75 
  6 Nimpson, Nohjay              St. Joseph's            11.54m   0.4  37-10.50 
  7 Springer, Jasmine            Fairleigh Di            11.51m   0.4  37-09.25 
  8 Williams, Bianca             Princeton               11.44m   0.1  37-06.50 
  9 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                11.33m   0.4  37-02.25 
 10 Ross, Jarietta               Army                    11.01m   0.1  36-01.50 
 11 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg            10.96m   0.4  35-11.50 
 12 Goodheart, Danica            New Hampshir            10.90m   0.4  35-09.25 
 13 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                10.88m   0.5  35-08.50 
 14 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette               10.84m   0.7  35-06.75 
 15 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette               10.83m   0.7  35-06.50 
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump: Only jump Over 14.05m Measured
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 HoddWells, Max               New Hampshir            14.24m   0.2  46-08.75 
  2 Thompson, Kenneth            Brown                   14.06m   0.4  46-01.50 
  3 Nguidjoi, William            Umass Lowell            14.04m   0.2  46-00.75 
  4 McCloud, Garner              Princeton               13.95m   0.2  45-09.25 
  5 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    13.94m   0.6  45-09.00 
  6 Burroughs, James             Rider                   13.90m   0.4  45-07.25 
  7 Aghayere, Eghosa             Georgetown              13.89m   0.1  45-07.00 
  8 Beebe, Frederick             Army                    13.86m   0.3  45-05.75 
  9 Dieujuste, Jonathan          Brown                   13.84m   0.8  45-05.00 
 10 Thomas, Rainford             Rhode Island            13.83m   0.4  45-04.50 
 11 Brooks, Tyler                Kutztown                13.80m   0.2  45-03.50 
 12 Putman, Tyrone               Rutgers                 13.79m   0.4  45-03.00 
 12 Carr, Efayomi                Penn                    13.79m   0.3  45-03.00 
 14 Thomas, Chris                Shippensburg            13.73m   0.8  45-00.50 
 15 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg            13.70m   0.5  44-11.50 
 16 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg            13.69m   0.4  44-11.00 
 17 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette               13.50m   0.4  44-03.50 
 18 Lynch, Brian                 Penn                    13.49m   0.4  44-03.25 
 19 Mann, Josh                   Monmouth                13.45m   0.3  44-01.50 
 20 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island            13.42m   0.5  44-00.50 
 21 Ringgold, Blair              Monmouth                12.81m   0.9  42-00.50 
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.60m
 Progression  1.60,1.65,1.70,1.73,1.76,1.79,1.82,1.85
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Monique             Columbia                J1.70m    5-07.00 
  1 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                     1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Day, Alison                  Monmouth                J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Lundin, Ase                  Vermont                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Judge, Kristen               Penn                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Richmond, Tara               Columbia                J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Bikanova, Ilva               Connecticut              1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Emde, Dina                   Harvard                  1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Boyce, Hannah                St. Joseph's            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Standish, Emily              Yale                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Ponomarenko, Olga            Connecticut              1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Johnson, Tayler              Columbia                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Wade, Kathleen               Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.95m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.17m    7-01.50 
  2 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                  2.11m    6-11.00 
  2 Thomas, Corey                Stonehill               J2.11m    6-11.00 
  4 Guarente, Matthew            New Hampshir             2.04m    6-08.25 
  5 Guarente, Jason              New Hampshir             2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Thomas, Rainford             Rhode Island             2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Butler, Thomas               Monmouth                J2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Rodriguez, Julio             Monmouth                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island             1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Hutchins, Michael            Army                     1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Contuzzi, Rob                Dartmouth                1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Bills, Rich                  Monmouth                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Damon, Rob                   Rhode Island            J1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 34  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 38.00m  Measured No Final
 Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 throw Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Nika              Vermont                 45.44m     149-01 
  2 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth                44.83m     147-01 
  3 Kelly, Alexandra             Rutgers                 41.90m     137-06 
  4 Cardullo, Allyson            Monmouth                39.46m     129-05 
  5 Ogletree, Elyse              Vermont                 39.31m     129-00 
  6 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth                39.15m     128-05 
  7 Bourque, Rachelle            Umass Amhers            38.99m     127-11 
  8 Wypler, Jaclyn               Dartmouth               38.86m     127-06 
  9 Hassell, Blair               Fordham                 38.57m     126-06 
 10 Earley, Lenora               Army                    38.48m     126-03 
 11 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    38.09m     125-00 
 12 Bradway, Bonny               Army                    37.84m     124-02 
 13 Ham, Danika                  Connecticut             37.46m     122-11 
 14 Smith, Natasha               Brown                   37.18m     122-00 
 15 Brennan, Brianna             TCNJ                    37.10m     121-09 
 16 Kratz, Rebecca               Army                    36.92m     121-01 
 17 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell            36.34m     119-03 
 18 Chauvin, Krista              Stonehill               34.90m     114-06 
 19 Dyson, Olivia                Stonehill               33.96m     111-05 
 20 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   33.16m     108-09 
 21 Insel, Erica                 Stonehill               32.99m     108-03 
 22 Odunze, Chisom               Army                    32.78m     107-06 
 23 Knaub, Haley                 Monmouth                30.85m     101-02 
 24 Campo, Vanessa               Monmouth                30.75m     100-11 
 25 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn          Fairleigh Di            30.61m     100-05 
 26 Hawley, Erica                Vermont                 27.78m      91-02 
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw: Only Throw Over 55.00m Measured  No Finals
 Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby                 Nike                    70.51m     231-04 
  2 DuVernois, Vincent           Monmouth                66.82m     219-03 
  3 Simon, Michael               New Hampshir            62.79m     206-00 
  4 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    58.70m     192-07 
  5 Swink, Jessie                New Hampshir            57.79m     189-07 
  6 Grandstrand, Paul            Brown                   56.67m     185-11 
  7 Henshaw, Josh                Vermont                 55.14m     180-11 
  8 Bieszard, Michael            Brown                   54.87m     180-00 
  9 Gelcius, John                Stonehill               54.54m     178-11 
 10 Bradley, Chris               Rutgers                 53.27m     174-09 
 11 Fleck, Matthew               TCNJ                    51.57m     169-02 
 12 Sancilio, Nick               Rutgers                 49.72m     163-01 
 13 Zajicek, Adam                Shore AC                49.48m     162-04 
 14 Langianese, Colton           Monmouth                47.07m     154-05 
 15 Bender, Eric                 Rutgers                 44.75m     146-10 
 16 Bliss, Michael               Army                    42.60m     139-09 
 17 Myhrvold, Conor              Unattached              30.17m      99-00 
 18 Pelchat, Matthew             New Hampshir             5.32m      17-05 
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:41.87  
     1) Cox, Chelsea                    2) Finley, London                 
     3) Sanders, Deidra                 4) Menges, Emily                  
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:45.09  
     1) Daley, Tiffany                  2) Emerson, Celina                
     3) Groff, Ana                      4) Sudlow, Imani                  
  3 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:45.91  
     1) Dasilva, Shanique               2) Deloache, Becca                
     3) Green, Chela                    4) King, Deseree                  
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       3:46.14  
     1) Caldwell, Kyra                  2) Bell, Yamira                   
     3) Vogel, Laura                    4) Hale, Sharay                   
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:48.34  
     1) Brown, Leah                     2) Strickland, Victoria           
     3) Madison, Paige                  4) McDougall, Renee               
  6 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:50.78  
     1) Cunningham, Shannon             2) Giaquinto, Nicole              
     3) Zielinski, Ashley               4) Delgado, Amy                   
Section  2  
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:49.96  
     1) Hess, Erica                     2) Henzy, Laura                   
     3) McCollum, Jaime                 4) Raudabaugh, Amanda             
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:50.05  
     1) Watkins, Rachel                 2) Losey, Michelle                
     3) Rutecki, Colleen                4) Williams, Laura                
  3 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:50.58  
     1) Wood, Kaleigh                   2) Krumpoch, Megan                
     3) Supino, Christina               4) Tanner, Alexandra              
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:54.26  
     1) Leeke, Rachel                   2) Arientyl, Vanessa              
     3) Clark, Victoria                 4) Gillon, Tylia                  
  5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:54.92  
     1) Perno, Gina                     2) Unger, Erika                   
     3) Bitterman, Sarah                4) Jenssen, Michelle              
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:56.05  
     1) Mathews, Brooke                 2) Spence, Victoria               
     3) Slack, Kristen                  4) Colburn, Katie                 
  7 Columbia  'B'                                       3:57.78  
     1) Ofoche, Uju                     2) O'Sullivan, Haley              
     3) Alexander, Julie                4) Rodriguez, Susan               
Section  3  
  1 Rider  'A'                                          3:54.41  
     1) McMullin, Erin                  2) Findley, Lauren                
     3) Rubbico, Jillian                4) Hunter, Ashley                 
  2 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:01.86  
     1) Buck, Caroline                  2) Trojano, Priscilla             
     3) Pallin, Rachel                  4) Dunchack, Janae                
  3 Vermont  'A'                                        4:05.70  
     1) Magoon, Jen                     2) Guerette, Marisa               
     3) Auger, Amanda                   4) Langone, Michele               
  4 Army  'A'                                           4:09.78  
     1) Hauck, Carissa                  2) Dowdy, Shalala                 
     3) Love, Kaitlyn                   4) Sutherland, Allie              
Section  4  
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             4:04.16  
     1) Rose, Kelsey                    2) Walker, Sara                   
     3) Osborne, Danielle               4) Pratt, Katie                   
  2 Rider  'B'                                          4:06.62  
     1) Counts, Shaylah                 2) Riley, Mia                     
     3) Horning, Jordyn                 4) Sabatini, Jeana                
  3 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:19.29  
     1) Miller, Erin                    2) Harman, Brittany               
     3) Mayer, Lauren                   4) Kostishion, Jill               
  4 Monmouth  'C'                                       4:28.69  
     1) Horn, Lyndsy                    2) Lepes, Stacey                  
     3) Winder, Esteem                  4) Yanora, Mercedes               
 
Event 37  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Mimimum Measurement 45.70 No Final
 Top 8 Seeds 3 throws & 3 Throw Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Plummer, James               Rutgers                 60.43m     198-03 
  2 Irving, David                Dartmouth               50.50m     165-08 
  3 Abyad, George                Princeton               50.30m     165-00 
  4 Levine, Michael              Yale                    50.13m     164-06 
  5 Merino, Jorge                Rider                   48.94m     160-07 
  6 Viotto, John                 Delaware                48.44m     158-11 
  7 Elardo, Vincent              Unat-Monmout            46.98m     154-02 
  8 Davis, Richard               Army                    46.35m     152-01 
  9 Geary, Scott                 Army                    45.70m     149-11 
 10 Smith, Daniel                Brown                   43.69m     143-04 
 11 Smith, David                 Yale                    43.22m     141-09 
 12 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               43.15m     141-07 
 13 Spieler, Kevin               Umass Amhers            41.80m     137-02 
 14 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                40.83m     133-11 
 15 Kephart, Don                 Dartmouth               40.67m     133-05 
 16 Berisha, Nik                 Fairleigh Di            40.20m     131-11 
 17 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth                39.00m     127-11 
 18 White, Mark                  Stonehill               37.13m     121-10 
 19 Vorhies, Tom                 Dartmouth               36.11m     118-06 
 20 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                34.89m     114-06 
 21 Ahmed, Zacharia              Fairleigh Di            34.54m     113-04 
 22 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               32.35m     106-02 
 23 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton               28.93m      94-11 
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measures 45.00m No Final)
 Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Emma               Princeton               57.51m     188-08 
  2 Phelps, Amanda               Navy                    56.28m     184-08 
  3 Mcgovern, Meaghan            Richmond                53.96m     177-00 
  4 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                51.40m     168-08 
  5 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   50.79m     166-08 
  6 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   49.92m     163-09 
  7 Read, Rosemary               New Hampshir            49.75m     163-03 
  8 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               49.70m     163-01 
  9 O'Connor, Taryn              Fairleigh Di            49.07m     161-00 
 10 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            49.00m     160-09 
 11 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                48.53m     159-03 
 12 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia                47.13m     154-07 
 13 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    46.07m     151-02 
 14 Billings, Thanithia          Princeton               45.93m     150-08 
 15 Starr, Ella                  Navy                    45.77m     150-02 
 16 Salazar, Keyla               New Hampshir            45.07m     147-10 
 17 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                44.20m     145-00 
 18 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    43.78m     143-08 
 19 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               43.05m     141-03 
 20 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth                42.13m     138-03 
 20 Jensen, Rachel               Delaware                42.13m     138-03 
 22 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                41.45m     136-00 
 23 Carpenter, Victoria          Army                    40.08m     131-06 
 24 Reigles, Melissa             Monmouth                39.83m     130-08 
 24 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    39.83m     130-08 
 26 Ferland, Jocelyn             Vermont                 36.89m     121-00 
 27 Liset, Bacall                New Hampshir            35.55m     116-08 
 28 Coulson, Kelly               Monmouth                33.01m     108-04 
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Hts   Flt B 4.40  Flt A 4.90
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slovenski, David             Princeton                5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                  4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Germani, Justin              Kutztown                J4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Hynes, Derek                 Princeton                4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Waszczak, Patrick            So. Conn. St            J4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Harris, Justin               Army                    J4.95m   16-02.75 
  7 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
  7 Busch, Sean                  Umass Amhers             4.80m   15-09.00 
  7 Walker-Shephard, Cameron     Fairleigh Di            J4.80m   15-09.00 
 10 Marks, Jason                 Columbia                 4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth               J4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 Strawderman, James           Rhode Island            J4.60m   15-01.00 
 13 Gold, Colin                  TCNJ                     4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Claypool, Brandon            Shippensburg            J4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Matano, Pete                 Monmouth                J4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Vorachak, Anthony            New Hampshir             4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                J4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Coneway, David               Princeton               J4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton               J4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Event 40  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Hts 3.30m Flt B
 Championship Section Starts with Entries over 3.75 Starting Ht
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                4.01m   13-01.75 
  2 Ciambra, Rita                New Hampshir             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Clark, Kasandra              Army                     3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton               J3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth               J3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Wallace, Hannah              Brown                   J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Hartigan, Chelsea            Brown                    3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Hamscher, Brooke             Penn                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Hart, Jillian                Penn                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Reo, Bianca                  Princeton               J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Banning, Jessica             Connecticut             J3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Brown, Davielle              Penn                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
 15 Silvar, Christine            Umass Amhers             3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement after 1st Throw 40.00m  No Final
 Top 8 Seeds 3 Throws & 3 Throw Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                47.67m     156-05 
  2 Allam, Lauren                Navy                    47.51m     155-10 
  3 Clickett, Natalie            Rutgers                 45.73m     150-00 
  4 McMillian, Tynisha           Connecticut             43.62m     143-01 
  5 Craker, Lacey                Brown                   42.55m     139-07 
  6 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                42.38m     139-00 
  7 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   42.25m     138-07 
  8 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               41.42m     135-11 
  9 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               39.50m     129-07 
 10 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               39.17m     128-06 
 11 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    39.08m     128-02 
 12 Waggoner, Jessica            Army                    38.86m     127-06 
 13 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                38.23m     125-05 
 14 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth                37.88m     124-03 
 15 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            35.42m     116-02 
 16 O'Connor, Taryn              Fairleigh Di            34.71m     113-10 
 17 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   34.10m     111-10 
 18 Reigles, Melissa             Monmouth                33.92m     111-03 
 19 Spoto, Amanda                Dartmouth               33.68m     110-06 
 20 DeVincent, Kaylee            Umass Amhers            33.27m     109-02 
 21 Chauvin, Krista              Stonehill               31.27m     102-07 
 22 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                30.05m      98-07 
 23 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                28.48m      93-05 
 24 Coulson, Kelly               Monmouth                25.64m      84-01