Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 23 Brown Invitational TBA
Sat. 24 Brown Invitational TBA
Sun. 25 Brown Invitational TBA
 
October
Wed. 5 at Riviera/ITA Women's All-American Championship TBA
Sat. 8 US Open Tournament TBA
  Flushing, NY
Sun. 9 at US Open Tournament TBA
  Flushing, NY
Mon. 10 at US Open Tournament TBA
  Flushing, NY
Fri. 21 at ITA East Regional TBA
  New Haven, CT
Sat. 22 at ITA East Regional TBA
  New Haven, CT
Sun. 23 at ITA East Regional TBA
  New Haven, CT
Mon. 24 at ITA East Regional TBA
  New Haven, CT
Tue. 25 at ITA East Regional TBA
  New Haven, CT
 
January
Thu. 19 at Dartmouth # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 22 Boston College Final W, 4-3
Sat. 28 vs. Va. Commonwealth @ Chapel Hill, NC Final W, 4-1
  ITA Kick-Off Weekend
Sun. 29 at North Carolina Final L, 7-0
  ITA Kick-Off Weekend
 
February
Fri. 3 Buffalo Final W, 6-1
  Providence Final W, 4-1
Sat. 11 Binghamton Final W, 6-1
  Seton Hall Final W, 7-0
Fri. 17 vs. Columbia @ New Haven, CT Final W, 5-2
  ECAC Division I Indoor Team Championship
Sat. 18 vs. Princeton @ New Haven, CT Final L, 4-3
  ECAC Division I Indoor Team Championship
Sun. 19 vs. Boston College @ New Haven, CT Final L, 4-2
  ECAC Division I Indoor Team Championship
Sun. 26 Akron Final W, 4-3
  Rhode Island Final W, 7-0
 
March
Sun. 4 at Boston University Final W, 6-1
Sat. 10 vs. Winthrop @ Wake Forest Final W, 4-3
Sun. 11 at Wake Forest Final W, 4-3
Fri. 16 Stony Brook Final W, 6-1
Wed. 28 vs. Missouri @ Boca Raton, FL Final L, 5-2
Fri. 30 at Florida International Final W, 6-1
 
April
Fri. 6 Princeton * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 7 Penn * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 14 at Cornell * Final L, 4-3
Sun. 15 at Columbia * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 20 Dartmouth * Final W, 5-2
Sun. 22 at Harvard * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 28 at Yale * Final L, 7-0
 
September
Fri. 25 Brown Invitational TBA
  thru Sept. 27
 
October
Fri. 9 at Yale Invitational TBA
  thru Oct. 11
Thu. 22 vs. ITA East Regionals @ Dartmouth TBA
  thru Oct. 27
 
November
Fri. 6 Utah, Arkansas, & Boston College TBA
  Brown Classic thru Nov. 8
 
January
Sat. 23 vs. Penn St. @ Vanderbilt University - Nashville, Tenn. Final W, 4-0
  ITA Kick-Off Weekend
Sun. 24 at Vanderbilt Final L, 4-0
  ITA Kick-Off Weekend
Fri. 29 Massachusetts Final W, 7-0
 
February
Fri. 5 vs. Cornell @ Hanover, N.H. Final W, 4-1
  ECAC Division I Indoor Championship
Sat. 6 vs. Harvard @ Hanover, N.H. Final L, 4-3
  ECAC Division I Indoor Championship
Sun. 7 at Dartmouth 11:00 AM
  ECAC Division I Indoor Championship
Sun. 14 Portland 10:00 AM
Tue. 16 Boston College 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 Rhode Island 9:00 AM
  Providence College 11:30 AM
  Bryant 2:00 PM
Sat. 27 Stony Brook 11:00 AM
 
March
Sat. 5 at Rice 12:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Houston 11:00 AM
Fri. 18 Boston University 12:00 PM
Sun. 20 Old Dominion 10:00 AM
Sun. 27 at Florida International 12:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Florida Atlantic 1:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 1 Princeton * 2:00 PM
Sat. 2 Penn * 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Cornell * 12:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Columbia * 12:00 PM
Fri. 15 Dartmouth * 2:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Harvard * 1:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Yale * 12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event