Women's Swimming Hands Losses to Columbia and Cornell

Jan. 31, 2004

The Brown women's swimming team beat Columbia 205.5-94.5 and Cornell 244-54 Saturday afternoon at the Smith Swim Center. The Bears were led by solid performances from senior Liz Daniels (Pittsburgh, PA) and senior Emily McCoy (Anchorage, AK).

Brown won eleven out of fourteen events. Sophomore Bridgette Cahill (Turnersville, NJ) took first in the 1000 yard freestyle while teammates freshman Becky Kowalsky (Ft. Myers, FL) took first in the 200 yard freestyle, and senior Lindsay Hoban (Duxbury, MA) took first in the 100 yard backstroke. Freshman Ashley Wallace (Chatham, NJ) won the 200 yard butterfly, Daniels won the 50 yard and 100 yard freestyle and freshman Emily Brush (Duxbury, MA) won the 200 yard backstroke. Kowalsky dominated the 500 yard freestyle, freshman Meredith Cocco (Lafayette Hill, PA) took first in the 100 yard butterfly and Cahill took first again in the 400 yard IM.

The Bears also swept first, second and third in the 200 yard freestyle relay as well as first place in the 200 yard medley relay.

Sophomore diver Jessica Larsen won first in the 1 meter and took second in the 3 meter diving competition. Freshman Amy Latinen (Fenton, MI) took third in the 1 and 3 meter competition.

Brown returns to action next Friday, February 6th at Yale at 4pm.

Brown University Brown Women vs Cornell vs Columbia - 1/31/04 Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Varsity =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Brown University Women 'A' 1:47.14 1) Daniels, Liz 04 2) Kopra, Karly 07 3) Wong, Elizabeth 06 4) McCoy, Emily 04 27.10 57.87 1:23.92 1:47.14 2 Columbia Women 'A' 1:49.02 1) Seidman, Emily 04 2) Alexander, Kathryn 05 3) Fisher, Sarah 07 4) Braun, Jessica 04 28.53 59.23 1:25.39 1:49.02 3 Brown University Women 'B' 1:49.38 1) Brown, Jessica 05 2) Lippe-Klein, Julia 07 3) Brandstetter, Katie 07 4) Hinkson, Lauren 06 28.71 58.87 1:25.63 1:49.38 4 Columbia Women 'B' 1:51.21 1) McConnell, Kelly 07 2) Knox, Susannah 06 3) Kubacki, Christina 04 4) Bailey, Leslie 07 28.82 59.72 1:26.04 1:51.21 5 Brown University Women 'D' 1:51.32 1) Chuck, Mariana 05 2) Demers, Sarah 07 3) Cocco, Meridith 07 4) Robinson, Eileen 06 28.27 1:00.82 1:27.38 1:51.32 6 Cornell Women 'A' 1:51.96 1) Brookman, Jessica 06 2) Melin, Alyson 05 3) Chance, Holly 06 4) Ranzenhofer, Lisa 05 28.37 1:00.48 1:26.90 1:51.96 7 Brown University Women 'C' 1:52.14 1) Brush, Emily 07 2) Skoda, Alexis 05 3) Hoban, Lindsay 04 4) Kruger, Elisabeth 07 28.38 59.97 1:26.65 1:52.14 8 Columbia Women 'C' 1:54.64 1) Plank, Gretchen 05 2) Wnukowski, Racheal 07 3) Sessoms, Morgan 06 4) Geskos, Evangeline 05 30.09 1:01.76 1:28.34 1:54.64 9 Cornell Women 'B' 2:00.76 1) Cordell, Elise 07 2) Jachno, Stephanie 07 3) Heckman, Gretchen 06 4) Fischer, Erica 07 30.14 1:03.05 1:34.24 2:00.76 10 Cornell Women 'C' 2:03.36 1) Nolan, Rebecca 07 2) Ollayos, Marjorie 06 3) Blackman, Meredith 05 4) Ginsburg, Aliza 04 32.87 1:06.15 1:35.86 2:03.36

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Cahill, Bridgett 06 BUW 10:25.97 29.72 1:01.02 1:32.40 2:03.66 2:35.08 3:06.45 3:37.67 4:08.84 4:40.18 5:11.53 5:42.72 6:14.03 6:45.67 7:17.40 7:49.30 8:20.80 8:52.24 9:23.54 9:54.83 10:25.97 2 Morford, Lauren 07 COLW 10:26.28 29.00 1:00.16 1:31.46 2:03.05 2:34.41 3:05.82 3:37.12 4:08.90 4:40.53 5:12.30 5:43.79 6:15.77 6:47.55 7:19.75 7:51.06 8:22.51 8:53.55 9:24.88 9:56.27 10:26.28 3 Lee, Jean 04 BUW 10:31.12 29.26 1:00.53 1:31.87 2:03.17 2:34.85 3:06.31 3:37.47 4:09.05 4:40.81 5:12.69 5:44.01 6:15.74 6:47.52 7:19.32 7:51.31 8:23.20 8:54.98 9:27.06 9:59.41 10:31.12 4 Harlow, Lauren 07 BUW 10:39.51 29.38 1:00.86 1:32.08 2:03.48 2:34.89 3:06.64 3:38.36 4:10.06 4:41.91 5:14.05 5:46.30 6:18.57 6:51.13 7:23.82 7:56.19 8:28.72 9:01.33 9:34.11 10:06.77 10:39.51 11:12.28 11:44.91 12:17.69 12:50.46 13:23.07 13:55.93 14:28.78 15:01.94 15:34.99 16:08.18 16:41.14 17:14.07 10:39.51 5 Miller, Carly 06 COLW 10:45.48 29.68 1:01.21 1:33.14 2:05.20 2:37.64 3:10.18 3:42.72 4:15.20 4:47.87 5:20.27 5:52.79 6:25.58 6:58.28 7:30.75 8:03.46 8:36.24 9:08.63 9:41.31 10:13.88 10:45.65 11:05.58 11:36.14 10:45.48 6 Seiffert, Anne 06 CORW 11:19.03 30.17 1:03.07 1:36.30 2:09.78 2:43.09 3:16.89 3:50.69 4:24.72 4:58.79 5:33.45 6:07.80 6:42.14 7:16.72 7:51.85 8:26.77 9:01.57 9:36.26 10:10.99 10:45.25 11:19.03 11:59.11 12:18.63 11:19.03 7 Levy, Katie 06 CORW 11:19.55 30.86 1:04.47 1:38.51 2:12.65 2:46.86 3:21.18 3:55.55 4:29.87 5:04.07 5:38.28 6:12.24 6:46.61 7:20.63 7:54.91 8:29.06 9:03.11 9:37.45 10:11.38 10:45.48 11:19.55 11:53.54 12:27.32 13:01.23 13:35.28 14:09.34 14:43.44 15:17.27 15:51.19 16:25.05 16:58.89 17:32.68 18:06.57 11:19.55 8 Walker, Ashleigh 06 CORW 11:29.13 31.81 1:05.69 1:39.84 2:14.64 2:49.17 3:23.96 3:58.41 4:33.20 5:07.95 5:42.62 6:17.10 6:51.33 7:26.18 8:00.69 8:35.33 9:09.95 9:44.74 10:19.39 10:54.29 11:29.13 12:03.88 12:38.56 13:12.64 13:47.02 14:22.07 14:57.01 15:31.85 16:06.66 16:42.01 17:17.14 17:51.91 18:26.34 11:29.13

Event 4 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kowalsky, Becky 07 BUW 1:53.65 26.88 55.54 1:24.05 1:53.65 2 Schlesinger, Katie 07 BUW 1:55.03 27.24 56.18 1:25.65 1:55.03 3 Pullman, Toni 04 BUW 1:55.23 27.63 56.86 1:26.23 1:55.23 4 McCue, Mary 07 COLW 1:56.83 27.70 57.25 1:26.71 1:56.83 5 Taylor, Kathryn 07 COLW 1:57.58 27.43 56.92 1:27.17 1:57.58 6 Lehner, Marie 04 COLW 1:58.99 28.41 58.27 1:28.39 1:58.99 7 Conway, Kristen 07 CORW 2:00.37 28.01 58.36 1:29.78 2:00.37 8 Chance, Holly 06 CORW 2:00.43 27.50 57.36 1:28.46 2:00.43 9 Timlin, Emily 07 CORW 2:01.01 28.30 58.50 1:29.56 2:01.01 10 Betzing, Chrissy 04 COLW x2:01.82 27.91 58.30 1:29.93 2:01.82 11 Tsangarakis-Almeida, Tat 06 BUW x2:08.10 29.03 1:01.25 1:34.64 2:08.10

Event 5 Women 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hoban, Lindsay 04 BUW 59.06 28.88 59.06 2 Brush, Emily 07 BUW 59.42 29.07 59.42 3 McConnell, Kelly 07 COLW 1:00.09 29.63 1:00.09 4 Seidman, Emily 04 COLW 1:00.46 29.86 1:00.46 5 Skoda, Alexis 05 BUW 1:01.74 29.92 1:01.74 6 Kline, Elissa 06 CORW 1:01.97 30.15 1:01.97 7 McKenna, Lindsay 07 BUW x1:02.34 30.43 1:02.34 8 Quirk, Molly 06 COLW 1:02.55 30.67 1:02.55 9 Majek, Jayme 04 CORW 1:02.67 30.83 1:02.67 10 Plank, Gretchen 05 COLW x1:03.69 31.25 1:03.69 11 Cordell, Elise 07 CORW 1:04.55 31.76 1:04.55 12 Nolan, Rebecca 07 CORW x1:09.48 33.93 1:09.48

Event 6 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Alexander, Kathryn 05 COLW 1:07.07 31.22 1:07.07 2 Kopra, Karly 07 BUW 1:08.13 32.17 1:08.13 3 Lippe-Klein, Julia 07 BUW 1:08.65 32.54 1:08.65 4 Knox, Susannah 06 COLW 1:08.79 31.75 1:08.79 5 Melin, Alyson 05 CORW 1:09.29 32.93 1:09.29 6 Demers, Sarah 07 BUW 1:11.21 33.08 1:11.21 7 Geskos, Evangeline 05 COLW 1:11.88 34.06 1:11.88 8 Jachno, Stephanie 07 CORW 1:12.16 33.55 1:12.16 9 Chuck, Mariana 05 BUW x1:12.32 33.54 1:12.32 10 Kwauk, Sabrina 07 CORW 1:12.86 34.56 1:12.86 11 Ollayos, Marjorie 06 CORW x1:13.23 34.34 1:13.23

Event 7 Women 200 Yard Butterfly Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wallace, Ashley 07 BUW 2:05.74 28.55 59.88 1:32.56 2:05.74 2 Cocco, Meridith 07 BUW 2:06.35 28.52 1:00.03 1:32.59 2:06.35 3 Fisher, Sarah 07 COLW 2:06.94 29.02 1:01.32 1:34.19 2:06.94 4 Dudley, Kaki 07 COLW 2:11.82 29.44 1:02.43 1:36.67 2:11.82 5 Mirch, Katey 06 BUW 2:12.30 30.35 1:03.69 1:37.55 2:12.30 6 Kusko, Stephanie 05 CORW 2:14.69 29.82 1:03.70 1:38.76 2:14.69 7 Johnson, Ashley 06 CORW 2:15.26 30.54 1:04.08 1:38.30 2:15.26 8 Wong, Elizabeth 06 BUW x2:16.06 30.43 1:05.48 1:39.96 2:16.06 9 Taylor, Lauren 06 CORW 2:16.61 30.68 1:04.64 1:39.95 2:16.61 10 Ryan, Caroline 05 COLW 2:20.06 30.97 1:06.54 1:42.98 2:20.06 11 Heckman, Gretchen 06 CORW x2:23.80 32.00 1:07.85 1:45.04 2:23.80 -- Kruger, Elisabeth 07 BUW X2:14.07 28.93 1:02.21 1:43.00 2:14.07

Event 8 Women 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniels, Liz 04 BUW 23.13 2 McCoy, Emily 04 BUW 24.11 3 Braun, Jessica 04 COLW 24.45 4 Hinkson, Lauren 06 BUW 24.46 5 Swartwout, Elizabeth 04 COLW 24.52 6 Robinson, Eileen 06 BUW x24.72 7 Brookman, Jessica 06 CORW 25.02 8 Wnukowski, Racheal 07 COLW 25.38 9 Bailey, Leslie 07 COLW x25.57 10 Allen, Jennifer 06 COLW x25.65 11 Chance, Holly 06 CORW 25.95 12 Ranzenhofer, Lisa 05 CORW 26.05 13 Ginsburg, Aliza 04 CORW x27.10 -- Will, Ali 06 BUW X25.41 -- Brown, Jessica 05 BUW X25.56 -- Brandstetter, Katie 07 BUW X25.56 -- Ardolino, Emily 07 BUW X27.78 -- Roach, Michelle 05 BUW X28.75

Event 9 Women 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniels, Liz 04 BUW 51.35 24.85 51.35 2 McCoy, Emily 04 BUW 52.22 25.38 52.22 3 Pullman, Toni 04 BUW 53.52 26.13 53.52 4 McCue, Mary 07 COLW 54.70 26.36 54.70 5 Kline, Elissa 06 CORW 54.96 26.33 54.96 6 Lehner, Marie 04 COLW 55.04 26.67 55.04 7 Will, Ali 06 BUW x55.10 26.69 55.10 8 Wnukowski, Racheal 07 COLW 56.03 26.74 56.03 9 Kusko, Stephanie 05 CORW 56.39 27.27 56.39 10 Majek, Jayme 04 CORW 57.02 27.36 57.02 11 Ginsburg, Aliza 04 CORW x59.00 28.73 59.00 12 Ryan, Caroline 05 COLW x1:01.22 29.34 1:01.22 -- Kruger, Elisabeth 07 BUW X55.23 26.66 55.23 -- Fischer, Erica 07 CORW X59.57 28.85 59.57 -- Ardolino, Emily 07 BUW X1:01.80 29.75 1:01.80 -- Roach, Michelle 05 BUW X1:02.10 30.31 1:02.10

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Backstroke Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Brush, Emily 04 BUW 2:07.55 29.58 1:01.47 1:34.62 2:07.55 2 McConnell, Kelly 07 COLW 2:08.04 30.49 1:02.76 1:35.60 2:08.04 3 Hoban, Lindsay 07 BUW 2:08.07 30.68 1:02.83 1:35.50 2:08.07 4 Brown, Jessica 05 BUW 2:09.83 29.18 1:00.78 1:34.66 2:09.83 5 Conway, Kristen 07 CORW 2:13.60 31.46 1:05.45 1:40.13 2:13.60 6 Quirk, Molly 06 COLW 2:14.79 31.41 1:04.76 1:39.88 2:14.79 7 Seidman, Emily 04 COLW 2:15.09 31.12 1:05.31 1:40.66 2:15.09 8 Plank, Gretchen 05 COLW x2:15.30 32.31 1:06.67 1:41.40 2:15.30 9 McKenna, Lindsay 07 BUW x2:16.26 31.58 1:06.15 1:41.65 2:16.26 10 Cordell, Elise 07 CORW 2:23.47 33.44 1:09.86 1:47.16 2:23.47 11 Chuck, Mariana 05 BUW x2:37.19 29.16 1:00.45 1:52.45 2:37.19

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Swartwout, Elizabeth 04 COLW 2:29.16 34.97 1:12.38 1:50.51 2:29.16 2 Knox, Susannah 06 COLW 2:29.30 32.65 1:09.79 1:48.91 2:29.30 3 Kopra, Karly 07 BUW 2:29.44 32.95 1:09.61 1:48.88 2:29.44 4 Lippe-Klein, Julia 07 BUW 2:31.94 34.54 1:13.31 1:53.09 2:31.94 5 Blackman, Meredith 05 CORW 2:34.78 35.42 1:14.78 1:54.37 2:34.78 6 Alexander, Kathryn 05 COLW 2:35.11 34.78 1:14.32 1:55.49 2:35.11 7 Jachno, Stephanie 07 CORW 2:35.72 35.10 1:14.39 1:55.17 2:35.72 8 Kwauk, Sabrina 07 CORW 2:36.11 36.41 1:15.62 1:55.55 2:36.11 9 Ollayos, Marjorie 06 CORW x2:37.39 35.51 1:15.36 1:56.12 2:37.39

Event 12 Women 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kowalsky, Becky 07 BUW 5:01.74 28.81 59.51 1:30.31 2:00.89 2:31.44 3:02.07 3:32.67 4:03.00 4:32.49 5:01.74 2 Morford, Lauren 07 COLW 5:06.22 28.74 59.41 1:30.26 2:01.95 2:32.75 3:04.09 3:35.34 4:06.25 4:37.03 5:06.22 3 Taylor, Kathryn 07 COLW 5:06.39 29.15 1:01.01 1:32.60 2:03.80 2:34.92 3:05.98 3:36.81 4:07.54 4:37.67 5:06.39 4 Lee, Jean 04 BUW 5:06.81 29.02 59.47 1:29.72 2:00.55 2:31.56 3:02.84 3:34.47 4:06.05 4:36.79 5:06.81 5 Dudley, Kaki 07 COLW 5:10.97 28.36 58.79 1:30.11 2:01.66 2:33.61 3:05.30 3:37.27 4:09.14 4:40.82 5:10.97 6 Wallace, Ashley 07 BUW 5:11.86 29.11 1:00.18 1:31.87 2:03.75 2:35.05 3:06.73 3:38.28 4:09.99 4:41.42 5:11.86 7 Conway, Kristen 07 CORW 5:15.10 29.50 1:00.97 1:32.43 2:04.17 2:35.96 3:07.35 3:39.02 4:10.91 4:43.43 5:15.10 8 Mirch, Katey 06 BUW x5:22.89 30.20 1:02.04 1:34.35 2:06.85 2:39.17 3:12.19 3:44.62 4:17.96 4:50.70 5:22.89 9 Taylor, Lauren 06 CORW 5:31.36 30.66 1:03.49 1:36.45 2:09.65 2:42.89 3:16.46 3:50.19 4:24.29 4:58.25 5:31.36 10 Levy, Katie 06 CORW 5:31.69 30.63 1:04.14 1:37.68 2:11.43 2:45.47 3:18.96 3:52.38 4:25.95 4:59.19 5:31.69 11 Seiffert, Anne 06 CORW x5:33.63 29.30 1:01.67 1:34.57 2:07.99 2:41.66 3:15.91 3:50.34 4:25.09 4:59.76 5:33.63 12 Tsangarakis-Almeida, Tat 06 BUW x5:46.67 31.28 1:06.00 1:41.04 2:16.73 2:52.24 3:27.46 4:02.71 4:37.70 5:12.98 5:46.67

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Cocco, Meridith 07 BUW 58.57 27.68 58.57 2 McConnell, Kelly 07 COLW 58.66 27.85 58.66 3 Wong, Elizabeth 06 BUW 58.68 27.10 58.68 4 Fisher, Sarah 07 COLW 59.44 28.47 59.44 5 Kubacki, Christina 04 COLW 59.59 28.17 59.59 6 Brookman, Jessica 06 CORW 59.80 28.06 59.80 7 Sessoms, Morgan 06 COLW x1:00.15 27.92 1:00.15 8 Schlesinger, Katie 07 BUW 1:00.35 28.07 1:00.35 9 Ranzenhofer, Lisa 05 CORW 1:00.67 28.87 1:00.67 10 Brandstetter, Katie 07 BUW x1:00.95 28.40 1:00.95 11 Heckman, Gretchen 06 CORW 1:05.62 31.31 1:05.62 12 Fischer, Erica 07 CORW x1:06.27 31.18 1:06.27 -- DiBenigno, Julia 06 COLW X1:01.94 28.30 1:01.94

Event 14 Women 400 Yard IM Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Cahill, Bridgett 06 BUW 4:32.53 29.53 1:01.64 1:35.82 2:10.37 2:49.72 3:29.93 4:01.82 4:32.53 2 Harlow, Lauren 07 BUW 4:33.51 3 Skoda, Alexis 05 BUW 4:39.01 30.55 1:05.09 1:40.38 2:15.47 2:54.99 3:34.75 4:07.43 4:39.01 4 Miller, Carly 06 COLW 4:42.03 5 Betzing, Chrissy 04 COLW 4:43.14 30.13 1:04.90 1:41.02 2:16.73 2:57.28 3:38.48 4:11.12 4:43.14 6 Brush, Emily 07 BUW x4:46.03 7 Melin, Alyson 05 CORW 4:46.44 30.43 1:05.60 1:42.12 2:18.73 2:58.87 3:39.90 4:14.29 4:46.44 8 Quirk, Molly 06 COLW 4:48.58 31.15 1:07.19 1:42.57 2:18.26 3:00.76 3:43.35 4:17.07 4:48.58 9 Johnson, Ashley 06 CORW 4:49.44 10 Blackman, Meredith 05 CORW 4:52.05 31.11 1:05.97 1:44.70 2:21.90 3:03.54 3:44.52 4:18.74 4:52.05 11 Jachno, Stephanie 07 CORW x4:56.16

Event 15 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Varsity =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Brown University Women 'A' 1:36.80 1) Pullman, Toni 04 2) Daniels, Liz 04 3) McCoy, Emily 04 4) Hoban, Lindsay 04 25.58 48.52 1:12.00 1:36.80 2 Brown University Women 'C' 1:38.51 1) Kowalsky, Becky 07 2) Hinkson, Lauren 06 3) Brown, Jessica 05 4) Robinson, Eileen 06 25.17 49.03 1:14.24 1:38.51 3 Brown University Women 'B' x1:40.06 1) Wong, Elizabeth 06 2) Schlesinger, Katie 07 3) Lee, Jean 04 4) Will, Ali 06 24.75 50.79 1:15.43 1:40.06 4 Columbia Women 'A' 1:40.25 1) Wnukowski, Racheal 07 2) Bailey, Leslie 07 3) Lehner, Marie 04 4) Braun, Jessica 04 25.47 51.11 1:15.41 1:40.25 5 Columbia Women 'B' 1:41.12 1) Sessoms, Morgan 06 2) Swartwout, Elizabeth 04 3) Dudley, Kaki 07 4) Taylor, Kathryn 07 25.83 50.85 1:16.50 1:41.12 6 Cornell Women 'A' 1:41.27 1) Chance, Holly 06 2) Majek, Jayme 04 3) Kusko, Stephanie 05 4) Brookman, Jessica 06 25.82 51.49 1:16.59 1:41.27 7 Brown University Women 'E' x1:41.75 1) Brandstetter, Katie 07 2) Chuck, Mariana 05 3) McKenna, Lindsay 07 4) Demers, Sarah 07 25.93 50.47 1:16.10 1:41.75 8 Cornell Women 'B' 1:42.57 1) Timlin, Emily 07 2) Kline, Elissa 06 3) Ranzenhofer, Lisa 05 4) Conway, Kristen 07 26.31 51.28 1:16.70 1:42.57 9 Columbia Women 'C' x1:44.15 1) Geskos, Evangeline 05 2) Knox, Susannah 06 3) DiBenigno, Julia 06 4) Ryan, Caroline 05 26.12 50.88 1:16.21 1:44.15 10 Brown University Women 'D' x1:49.29 1) Kruger, Elisabeth 07 2) Roach, Michelle 05 3) Tsangarakis-Almeida, Tatyana 06 4) Ardolino, Emily 07 26.25 54.37 1:22.05 1:49.29 11 Cornell Women 'D' x1:50.15 1) Seiffert, Anne 06 2) Walker, Ashleigh 06 3) Ollayos, Marjorie 06 4) Levy, Katie 06 27.79 56.19 1:22.10 1:50.15 12 Cornell Women 'C' x1:51.93 1) Johnson, Ashley 06 2) Heckman, Gretchen 06 3) Fischer, Erica 07 4) Cordell, Elise 07 28.81 56.91 1:24.91 1:51.93

b?u?H^WZ?