Recap | Results

Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/29/2011 02:32 PM
                   Brown Women @ Columbia Women - 1/29/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Stephanie            Columbia-MR               NT     258.76    9  
  2 Furr, Katie                  Columbia-MR               NT     251.25    4  
  3 Diamond, Liana               Columbia-MR               NT     245.40    3  
  4 Tassell, Rebecca          20 Brown-NE              279.75     238.20    2  
  5 Lindquist, Kara           22 Brown-NE              253.35     230.41    1  
  6 Wenzel, Meghan            19 Brown-NE              242.02     228.16  
  7 Hehir, Kristin               Columbia-MR               NT    x212.25  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                          1:46.47    1:46.37   11  
     1) Jackson, Kristin N 19           2) r:+0.02 Borgolini, Briana 18   
     3) r:+0.23 Lamothe, Emma 18        4) r:+0.24 Caldarella, Kristen 20 
              27.95       57.72 (29.77)     1:23.07 (25.35)     1:46.37 (23.30)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:47.59    1:46.78    4  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 20             2) r:NRT Dunn, Mariele 22         
     3) r:NRT Lukins, Caroline 20       4) r:NRT Kluge, Alena 18          
              27.69       57.06 (29.37)     1:22.75 (25.69)     1:46.78 (24.03)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:47.54    2  
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey 20          2) r:+0.20 Perizzolo, Annie 21    
     3) r:+0.22 Parsons, Kristina 20    4) r:+0.33 Okeyo, Bunge 19        
              28.20       58.07 (29.87)     1:23.70 (25.63)     1:47.54 (23.84)
  4 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT    1:49.32  
     1) Pittman, Catie F 18             2) r:NRT Mangan, Natascha 21      
     3) r:NRT Mulvey, Hillary 17        4) r:NRT Nolet, Megan 17          
              27.55       58.90 (31.35)     1:25.07 (26.17)     1:49.32 (24.25)
  5 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT   x1:49.33  
     1) Gilley, Paige K 18              2) r:-0.17 Firth, Jamie 20        
     3) r:+0.16 Holmes, Leigh 18        4) r:+0.23 Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Cand
              28.67       58.92 (30.25)     1:25.13 (26.21)     1:49.33 (24.20)
  6 Brown University-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:52.53  
     1) Erskine, Sage H 21              2) r:+0.26 Matthews, Libby 18     
     3) r:+0.36 Strausser, Haley 19     4) r:+0.22 Champagne, Sarah 21    
              28.35     1:01.33 (32.98)     1:27.46 (26.13)     1:52.53 (25.07)
  7 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:54.84  
     1) Ramsden, Ashley R 22            2) r:NRT Brown, Emily 21          
     3) r:NRT Adams, Erin 21            4) r:NRT Bloomquist, Blair 18     
              30.43     1:00.96 (30.53)     1:29.80 (28.84)     1:54.84 (25.04)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashenfelter, Perry E      19 Brown-NE            17:55.16  J10:29.68    2  
     r:+0.84  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)     1:32.64 (31.83)     2:04.58 (31.94)
        2:36.18 (31.60)     3:08.15 (31.97)     3:39.92 (31.77)     4:11.66 (31.74)
        4:43.54 (31.88)     5:15.27 (31.73)     5:46.88 (31.61)     6:18.48 (31.60)
        6:49.99 (31.51)     7:21.33 (31.34)     7:52.98 (31.65)     8:24.40 (31.42)
        8:56.24 (31.84)     9:27.94 (31.70)     9:59.51 (31.57)    10:29.68 (30.17)
       10:51.77 (22.09)        10:29.68 ( )                                        
  2 Downing, Ellen            19 Brown-NE            17:45.34  J10:41.91    1  
     r:+0.93  29.27     1:00.20 (30.93)     1:31.65 (31.45)     2:03.29 (31.64)
        2:34.95 (31.66)     3:06.92 (31.97)     3:39.24 (32.32)     4:11.24 (32.00)
        4:43.22 (31.98)     5:15.55 (32.33)     5:47.82 (32.27)     6:20.54 (32.72)
        6:53.23 (32.69)     7:25.69 (32.46)     7:58.12 (32.43)     8:30.83 (32.71)
        9:03.52 (32.69)     9:36.34 (32.82)    10:09.25 (32.91)    10:41.91 (32.66)
           10:41.91 ( )                                                            
  3 Dengler, Molly M          19 Columbia-MR         17:18.70  J17:01.76    9  
     r:+0.75  28.88       59.78 (30.90)     1:30.76 (30.98)     2:01.66 (30.90)
        2:32.69 (31.03)     3:03.49 (30.80)     3:34.78 (31.29)     4:05.79 (31.01)
        4:36.91 (31.12)     5:07.84 (30.93)     5:38.80 (30.96)     6:09.81 (31.01)
        6:40.83 (31.02)     7:11.72 (30.89)     7:42.68 (30.96)     8:13.60 (30.92)
        8:44.75 (31.15)     9:15.72 (30.97)     9:46.72 (31.00)    10:17.93 (31.21)
       10:49.32 (31.39)    11:20.49 (31.17)    11:51.66 (31.17)    12:22.85 (31.19)
       12:54.21 (31.36)    13:25.46 (31.25)    13:56.62 (31.16)    14:27.64 (31.02)
       14:58.75 (31.11)    15:29.85 (31.10)    16:00.93 (31.08)    16:31.75 (30.82)
       17:01.76 (30.01)
  4 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR               NT  J17:05.15    4  
              29.89     1:01.91 (32.02)     1:34.28 (32.37)     2:06.39 (32.11)
        2:38.12 (31.73)     3:07.34 (29.22)     3:39.12 (31.78)     4:11.06 (31.94)
        4:40.40 (29.34)     5:12.17 (31.77)     5:43.30 (31.13)     6:12.60 (29.30)
        6:44.16 (31.56)     7:15.53 (31.37)     7:44.79 (29.26)     8:16.06 (31.27)
        8:47.36 (31.30)     9:17.17 (29.81)     9:48.78 (31.61)    10:20.40 (31.62)
       10:50.37 (29.97)    11:22.14 (31.77)    11:53.81 (31.67)    12:23.96 (30.15)
       12:56.02 (32.06)    13:27.90 (31.88)    13:58.80 (30.90)    14:30.53 (31.73)
       15:02.21 (31.68)    15:33.81 (31.60)    16:04.56 (30.75)    16:35.54 (30.98)
       17:05.15 (29.61)
  5 Reilly, Abby L            22 Columbia-MR         17:43.69  J17:12.18    3  
              29.58     1:00.89 (31.31)     1:32.54 (31.65)     2:04.24 (31.70)
        2:35.95 (31.71)     3:07.56 (31.61)     3:39.20 (31.64)     4:10.88 (31.68)
        4:42.13 (31.25)     5:13.19 (31.06)     5:44.64 (31.45)     6:16.04 (31.40)
        6:47.31 (31.27)     7:18.50 (31.19)     7:49.71 (31.21)     8:20.95 (31.24)
        8:52.17 (31.22)     9:23.47 (31.30)     9:54.74 (31.27)    10:26.24 (31.50)
       10:57.43 (31.19)    11:28.57 (31.14)    11:59.80 (31.23)    12:31.05 (31.25)
       13:02.52 (31.47)    13:33.98 (31.46)    14:05.47 (31.49)    14:36.87 (31.40)
       15:08.25 (31.38)    15:39.32 (31.07)    16:10.61 (31.29)    16:41.97 (31.36)
       17:12.18 (30.21)
  6 Bertelsen, Corinna E      18 Columbia-MR               NT  x17:18.35  
              28.81       59.92 (31.11)     1:31.32 (31.40)     2:02.68 (31.36)
        2:34.06 (31.38)     3:05.65 (31.59)     3:37.08 (31.43)     4:08.45 (31.37)
        4:40.02 (31.57)     5:11.14 (31.12)     5:42.53 (31.39)     6:13.86 (31.33)
        6:45.22 (31.36)     7:16.70 (31.48)     7:48.55 (31.85)     8:20.40 (31.85)
        8:51.80 (31.40)     9:23.54 (31.74)     9:55.12 (31.58)    10:26.83 (31.71)
       10:58.67 (31.84)    11:30.50 (31.83)    12:02.04 (31.54)    12:33.87 (31.83)
       13:05.78 (31.91)    13:37.64 (31.86)    14:09.70 (32.06)    14:41.60 (31.90)
       15:13.73 (32.13)    15:45.46 (31.73)    16:16.90 (31.44)    16:47.98 (31.08)
       17:18.35 (30.37)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Maggie L          18 Columbia-MR          1:57.75    1:52.73    9  
              25.79       53.81 (28.02)     1:22.75 (28.94)     1:52.73 (29.98)
  2 Schumacher, Allyson M     20 Brown-NE             1:52.36    1:53.39    4  
     r:+0.84  26.68       55.26 (28.58)     1:24.08 (28.82)     1:53.39 (29.31)
  3 Maclean, Ashley C         22 Columbia-MR          1:56.09    1:53.98    3  
              26.05       54.32 (28.27)     1:23.51 (29.19)     1:53.98 (30.47)
  4 Matthews, Libby A         18 Brown-NE             1:56.83    1:54.59    2  
              26.81       55.67 (28.86)     1:25.26 (29.59)     1:54.59 (29.33)
  5 Sellinger, Elli           19 Brown-NE             1:54.38    1:54.65    1  
     r:+0.82  26.99       56.57 (29.58)     1:25.76 (29.19)     1:54.65 (28.89)
  6 Delaney, Alexandra D      19 Columbia-MR          1:57.78    1:54.91  
     r:+0.82  26.61       55.15 (28.54)     1:25.04 (29.89)     1:54.91 (29.87)
  7 Smith, Aileen E           18 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:58.27  
     r:+0.77  26.91       56.51 (29.60)     1:27.40 (30.89)     1:58.27 (30.87)
  8 Wisinger, Kelley R        21 Brown-NE             1:56.17   x1:58.49  
     r:+0.91  27.67       57.20 (29.53)     1:27.83 (30.63)     1:58.49 (30.66)
 -- Champagne, Sarah L        21 Brown-NE             2:01.41   X1:57.71  
     r:+0.84  27.46       57.28 (29.82)     1:27.66 (30.38)     1:57.71 (30.05)
 -- Kampschmidt, Erin D       21 Columbia-MR          2:01.73   X1:58.24  
     r:+0.75  27.52       57.65 (30.13)     1:28.33 (30.68)     1:58.24 (29.91)
 -- Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     18 Columbia-MR          2:03.65   X2:00.04  
              28.25       58.73 (30.48)     1:29.38 (30.65)     2:00.04 (30.66)
 -- Boland, Kate E            18 Columbia-MR          2:10.41   X2:06.91  
              30.53     1:04.06 (33.53)     1:38.93 (34.87)     2:06.91 (27.98)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR          1:00.53      58.58    9  
              28.52       58.58 (30.06)                                        
  2 Pittman, Catie            19 Brown-NE               59.91      58.62    4  
              28.92       58.62 (29.70)                                        
  3 Baker, Dorothy E          20 Columbia-MR               NT      59.15    3  
              29.05       59.15 (30.10)                                        
  4 Erskine, Sage H           21 Brown-NE               58.19      59.25    2  
              28.69       59.25 (30.56)                                        
  5 Gilley, Paige             18 Brown-NE               59.27      59.30    1  
              28.97       59.30 (30.33)                                        
  6 Senko, Grace E            18 Columbia-MR          1:01.10      59.81  
              29.27       59.81 (30.54)                                        
  7 Mulvey, Hillary           18 Brown-NE             1:00.80   x1:00.19  
              29.01     1:00.19 (31.18)                                        
  8 Ramsden, Ashley R         22 Columbia-MR          1:02.20   x1:03.99  
              31.36     1:03.99 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            19 Columbia-MR          1:02.79    1:03.54    9  
              30.19     1:03.54 (33.35)                                        
  2 Perizzolo, Annie L        21 Columbia-MR          1:04.70    1:04.86    4  
              30.85     1:04.86 (34.01)                                        
  3 Borgolini, Briana         18 Brown-NE             1:04.17    1:05.46    3  
     r:+0.82  31.24     1:05.46 (34.22)                                        
  4 Jackson, Kristin N        19 Brown-NE             1:04.40    1:05.56    2  
     r:+0.71  31.02     1:05.56 (34.54)                                        
  5 Dunn, Mariele K           22 Columbia-MR          1:06.09    1:05.96    1  
     r:+0.70  31.19     1:05.96 (34.77)                                        
  6 Stewart, Amanda           21 Columbia-MR          1:07.48   x1:08.60  
     r:+0.69  32.24     1:08.60 (36.36)                                        
  7 Firth, Jamie R            20 Brown-NE             1:05.94    1:08.82  
              32.61     1:08.82 (36.21)                                        
  8 Karen, Rachel             18 Brown-NE             1:15.81   x1:13.39  
     r:+0.86  34.36     1:13.39 (39.03)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha R        21 Brown-NE             2:05.18    2:05.79    9  
     r:+0.78  28.77     1:00.58 (31.81)     1:32.73 (32.15)     2:05.79 (33.06)
  2 Parsons, Kristina         20 Columbia-MR          2:10.19    2:05.94    4  
     r:+0.71  28.17       59.51 (31.34)     1:31.84 (32.33)     2:05.94 (34.10)
  3 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR          2:05.05    2:07.83    3  
              28.12     1:00.52 (32.40)     1:34.32 (33.80)     2:07.83 (33.51)
  4 Holmes, Leigh             18 Brown-NE             2:08.50    2:08.20    2  
     r:+0.84  28.96     1:01.59 (32.63)     1:34.84 (33.25)     2:08.20 (33.36)
  5 Strausser, Haley M        19 Brown-NE             2:08.73    2:08.67    1  
     r:+0.80  28.75     1:01.02 (32.27)     1:34.13 (33.11)     2:08.67 (34.54)
  6 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:09.20  
              28.86     1:00.95 (32.09)     1:34.48 (33.53)     2:09.20 (34.72)
  7 Pascal, Melanie L         19 Brown-NE             2:10.49   x2:16.84  
              29.96     1:04.11 (34.15)     1:40.36 (36.25)     2:16.84 (36.48)
  8 Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     18 Columbia-MR          2:17.30   x2:19.12  
     r:+0.76  30.96     1:06.68 (35.72)     1:43.43 (36.75)     2:19.12 (35.69)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldarella, Kristen L     20 Brown-NE               23.66      23.95    9  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  2 Meili, Katie M            19 Columbia-MR               NT      24.03    4  
  3 Lamothe, Emma             18 Brown-NE               24.06      24.23    3  
  4 Okeyo, Bunge B            19 Columbia-MR               NT      24.40    2  
  5 Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candi  20 Brown-NE               23.76      24.63    1  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Nolet, Megan              18 Brown-NE               24.42     x24.72  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  7 Maclean, Ashley C         22 Columbia-MR               NT      24.97  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Brown, Emily A            21 Columbia-MR               NT     x25.47  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Adams, Erin E             21 Columbia-MR               NT     X25.40  
 -- Bloomquist, Blair M       18 Columbia-MR               NT     X25.52  
 -- Boland, Kate E            18 Columbia-MR               NT     X28.66  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furr, Katie                  Columbia-MR               NT     244.57    9  
  2 Diamond, Liana               Columbia-MR               NT     237.75    4  
  3 Tassell, Rebecca          20 Brown-NE              248.18     228.90    3  
  4 Hehir, Kristin               Columbia-MR               NT     225.98    2  
  5 Lindquist, Kara           22 Brown-NE              241.71     223.41    1  
  6 Wenzel, Meghan            19 Brown-NE              235.49     214.73  
  7 Foster, Stephanie            Columbia-MR               NT    x212.03  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldarella, Kristen L     20 Brown-NE               51.17      51.89    9  
     r:+0.92  25.32       51.89 (26.57)                                        
  2 Meili, Katie M            19 Columbia-MR            52.02      52.28    4  
              25.51       52.28 (26.77)                                        
  3 Lamothe, Emma             18 Brown-NE               52.62      53.23    3  
     r:+0.87  25.44       53.23 (27.79)                                        
  4 Delaney, Alexandra D      19 Columbia-MR            55.42      53.34    2  
              26.20       53.34 (27.14)                                        
  5 Harris-Coble, Lacey       20 Columbia-MR            54.00      53.96    1  
     r:+0.74  25.94       53.96 (28.02)                                        
  6 Okeyo, Bunge B            19 Columbia-MR            57.15     x54.00  
     r:+0.75  26.09       54.00 (27.91)                                        
  7 Nolet, Megan              18 Brown-NE               54.26      54.49  
     r:+0.84  26.42       54.49 (28.07)                                        
  8 Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candi  20 Brown-NE               52.37     x54.64  
              25.92       54.64 (28.72)                                        
 -- Bloomquist, Blair M       18 Columbia-MR            56.59     X54.92  
     r:+0.77  26.19       54.92 (28.73)                                        
 -- Brown, Emily A            21 Columbia-MR            55.59     X55.21  
              26.49       55.21 (28.72)                                        
 -- Adams, Erin E             21 Columbia-MR               NT     X56.49  
              26.92       56.49 (29.57)                                        
 -- Boland, Kate E            18 Columbia-MR          1:00.24   X1:02.54  
     r:+0.74  29.82     1:02.54 (32.72)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ashenfelter, Perry E      19 Brown-NE             1:54.85   X2:10.39  
              28.78     1:02.17 (33.39)     1:36.53 (34.36)     2:10.39 (33.86)
 -- Tracy, Kaitlyn            18 Brown-NE                  NT   X2:13.48  
              30.69     1:03.67 (32.98)     1:25.18 (21.51)     2:13.48 (48.30)
 -- Pascal, Melanie L         19 Brown-NE                  NT   X2:15.57  
              30.84     1:04.87 (34.03)     1:25.18 (20.31)     2:15.57 (50.39)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Meghan T          19 Brown-NE             2:06.67    2:05.74    9  
              30.38     1:01.77 (31.39)     1:33.67 (31.90)     2:05.74 (32.07)
  2 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:06.29    4  
              30.86     1:02.79 (31.93)     1:34.69 (31.90)     2:06.29 (31.60)
  3 Senko, Grace E            18 Columbia-MR          2:06.61    2:07.19    3  
              30.17     1:01.90 (31.73)     1:34.36 (32.46)     2:07.19 (32.83)
  4 Erskine, Sage H           21 Brown-NE             2:05.42    2:08.06    2  
              30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)     1:36.00 (32.63)     2:08.06 (32.06)
  5 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR          2:13.51    2:08.51    1  
              31.13     1:03.78 (32.65)     1:36.23 (32.45)     2:08.51 (32.28)
  6 Mulvey, Hillary           18 Brown-NE             2:10.64    2:08.64  
              30.68     1:03.34 (32.66)     1:36.26 (32.92)     2:08.64 (32.38)
  7 Wisinger, Kelley R        21 Brown-NE                  NT   x2:09.94  
              31.66     1:04.20 (32.54)     1:37.39 (33.19)     2:09.94 (32.55)
  8 Ramsden, Ashley R         22 Columbia-MR          2:10.97   x2:14.43  
              31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)     1:40.00 (34.55)     2:14.43 (34.43)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borgolini, Briana         18 Brown-NE             2:17.78    2:19.71    9  
     r:+0.83  32.14     1:07.62 (35.48)     1:43.88 (36.26)     2:19.71 (35.83)
  2 Dunn, Mariele K           22 Columbia-MR          2:23.25    2:20.27    4  
              32.65     1:08.66 (36.01)     1:44.14 (35.48)     2:20.27 (36.13)
  3 Perizzolo, Annie L        21 Columbia-MR          2:19.67    2:22.33    3  
     r:+0.79  33.11     1:09.61 (36.50)     1:46.07 (36.46)     2:22.33 (36.26)
  4 Bertelsen, Corinna E      18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:27.19    2  
              33.47     1:10.68 (37.21)     1:49.16 (38.48)     2:27.19 (38.03)
  5 Firth, Jamie R            20 Brown-NE             2:22.46    2:28.92    1  
     r:+0.89  33.10     1:10.18 (37.08)     1:48.36 (38.18)     2:28.92 (40.56)
  6 Karen, Rachel             18 Brown-NE             2:42.75    2:39.34  
              34.98     1:14.87 (39.89)     1:57.55 (42.68)     2:39.34 (41.79)
 
Event 14  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Allyson M     20 Brown-NE             4:59.71    5:03.12    9  
     r:+0.85  28.83     1:00.00 (31.17)     1:30.96 (30.96)     2:02.02 (31.06)
        2:33.04 (31.02)     3:03.58 (30.54)     3:33.55 (29.97)     4:03.24 (29.69)
        4:33.02 (29.78)     5:03.12 (30.10)                                        
  2 Smith, Aileen E           18 Columbia-MR               NT    5:05.42    4  
              28.02       58.18 (30.16)     1:28.90 (30.72)     1:59.85 (30.95)
        2:30.73 (30.88)     3:01.79 (31.06)     3:32.58 (30.79)     4:03.67 (31.09)
        4:34.87 (31.20)     5:05.42 (30.55)                                        
  3 Sellinger, Elli           19 Brown-NE             5:05.78    5:07.29    3  
     r:+0.84  28.88       59.78 (30.90)     1:31.07 (31.29)     2:01.87 (30.80)
        2:33.29 (31.42)     3:04.23 (30.94)     3:35.89 (31.66)     4:06.63 (30.74)
        4:37.42 (30.79)     5:07.29 (29.87)                                        
  4 Dengler, Molly M          19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:08.57    2  
              29.14     1:00.62 (31.48)     1:32.01 (31.39)     2:03.29 (31.28)
        2:34.57 (31.28)     3:05.74 (31.17)     3:36.74 (31.00)     4:07.91 (31.17)
        4:38.73 (30.82)     5:08.57 (29.84)                                        
  5 Kampschmidt, Erin D       21 Columbia-MR               NT    5:11.95    1  
     r:+0.74  28.84       59.96 (31.12)     1:31.53 (31.57)     2:03.24 (31.71)
        2:34.88 (31.64)     3:06.62 (31.74)     3:38.30 (31.68)     4:09.81 (31.51)
        4:41.42 (31.61)     5:11.95 (30.53)                                        
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L          18 Columbia-MR               NT   x5:12.57  
     r:+0.79  28.56       58.98 (30.42)     1:29.59 (30.61)     2:00.81 (31.22)
        2:32.54 (31.73)     3:04.70 (32.16)     3:36.88 (32.18)     4:08.87 (31.99)
        4:41.10 (32.23)     5:12.57 (31.47)                                        
  7 Downing, Ellen            19 Brown-NE             5:07.91    5:13.26  
              28.25       58.64 (30.39)     1:29.58 (30.94)     2:00.89 (31.31)
        2:32.65 (31.76)     3:04.61 (31.96)     3:36.69 (32.08)     4:09.11 (32.42)
        4:41.35 (32.24)     5:13.26 (31.91)                                        
  8 Champagne, Sarah L        21 Brown-NE             5:17.95   x5:16.70  
     r:+0.85  28.85       59.95 (31.10)     1:31.23 (31.28)     2:02.59 (31.36)
        2:34.00 (31.41)     3:05.83 (31.83)     3:38.11 (32.28)     4:10.99 (32.88)
        4:44.08 (33.09)     5:16.70 (32.62)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina         20 Columbia-MR            58.33      56.97    9  
              27.12       56.97 (29.85)                                        
  2 Mangan, Natascha R        21 Brown-NE               56.46      57.14    4  
     r:+0.79  26.80       57.14 (30.34)                                        
  3 Pittman, Catie            19 Brown-NE                  NT      58.02    3  
              27.19       58.02 (30.83)                                        
  4 Holmes, Leigh             18 Brown-NE               58.03      58.18    2  
     r:+0.83  27.75       58.18 (30.43)                                        
  5 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR            56.92      58.33    1  
     r:+0.81  27.21       58.33 (31.12)                                        
  6 Strausser, Haley M        19 Brown-NE                  NT     x58.46  
     r:+0.80  27.46       58.46 (31.00)                                        
  7 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR            57.50      59.32  
              28.25       59.32 (31.07)                                        
  8 Harris-Coble, Lacey       20 Columbia-MR          1:00.77     x59.68  
     r:+0.71  28.18       59.68 (31.50)                                        
 -- Earley, Meghan T          19 Brown-NE                  NT     X56.50  
              27.17       56.50 (29.33)                                        
 -- Gilley, Paige             18 Brown-NE                  NT     X58.47  
     r:+0.80  27.39       58.47 (31.08)                                        
 -- Sauer, Bridget C          19 Brown-NE                  NT   X1:01.67  
              29.50     1:01.67 (32.17)                                        
 -- Stewart, Amanda           21 Columbia-MR          1:01.31   X1:02.18  
              28.90     1:02.18 (33.28)                                        
 -- Reilly, Abby L            22 Columbia-MR          1:01.52   X1:02.48  
     r:+0.90  29.81     1:02.48 (32.67)                                        
 -- Tracy, Kaitlyn            18 Brown-NE                  NT   X1:03.48  
              31.19     1:03.48 (32.29)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kristin N        19 Brown-NE             2:04.21    2:06.24    9  
     r:+0.71  27.58       59.96 (32.38)     1:35.92 (35.96)     2:06.24 (30.32)
  2 Matthews, Libby A         18 Brown-NE             2:07.32    2:09.23    4  
     r:+0.88  27.62     1:00.10 (32.48)     1:39.15 (39.05)     2:09.23 (30.08)
  3 Bertelsen, Corinna E      18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:09.40    3  
     r:+0.68  28.85     1:02.22 (33.37)     1:39.09 (36.87)     2:09.40 (30.31)
  4 Dunn, Mariele K           22 Columbia-MR               NT    2:11.23    2  
              28.62     1:03.30 (34.68)     1:40.50 (37.20)     2:11.23 (30.73)
  5 Mulvey, Hillary           18 Brown-NE             2:11.99    2:11.41    1  
              27.94     1:01.51 (33.57)     1:41.04 (39.53)     2:11.41 (30.37)
  6 Brown, Emily A            21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:13.38  
     r:+0.84  29.07     1:03.16 (34.09)     1:42.25 (39.09)     2:13.38 (31.13)
  7 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:14.25  
              28.50     1:01.80 (33.30)     1:42.94 (41.14)     2:14.25 (31.31)
  8 Firth, Jamie R            20 Brown-NE             2:07.82   x2:14.62  
     r:+0.91  29.77     1:06.68 (36.91)     1:43.49 (36.81)     2:14.62 (31.13)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:39.53    3:28.63   11  
     1) Maclean, Ashley C 22            2) r:NRT Meili, Katie 19          
     3) r:NRT Dunn, Mariele 22          4) r:NRT Harris-Coble, Lacey 20   
              24.94       52.70 (52.70)     1:16.81 (24.11)     1:43.52 (50.82)
        2:08.47 (24.95)     2:35.74 (52.22)     3:00.87 (25.13)     3:28.63 (52.89)
  2 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT    3:30.32    4  
     1) Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candice B 20 2) r:+0.10 Nolet, Megan 17        
     3) r:+0.24 Gilley, Paige 18        4) r:+0.44 Sellinger, Elli 18     
     r:+0.87  25.65       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.09 (25.16)     1:45.48 (52.55)
        2:10.74 (25.26)     2:38.76 (53.28)     3:03.20 (24.44)     3:30.32 (51.56)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT    3:30.56    2  
     1) Kampschmidt, Erin D 21          2) r:NRT D'Arcy, Maggie 18        
     3) r:NRT Okeyo, Bunge 19           4) r:NRT Bloomquist, Blair 18     
              27.47       56.43 (56.43)     1:22.20 (25.77)     1:50.52 (54.09)
        2:15.72 (25.20)     2:44.48 (53.96)     3:10.30 (25.82)     3:30.56 (46.08)
  4 Brown University-NE  'A'                          3:32.04    3:34.54  
     1) Lamothe, Emma J 18              2) r:+0.29 Schumacher, Allyson 20 
     3) r:+0.22 Pittman, Catie 18       4) r:+0.27 Caldarella, Kristen 20 
     r:+0.81  26.52       55.08 (55.08)     1:20.48 (25.40)     1:49.03 (53.95)
        2:14.41 (25.38)     2:41.55 (52.52)     3:06.56 (25.01)     3:34.54 (52.99)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT   x3:35.73  
     1) Parsons, Kristina 20            2) r:+0.02 Stewart, Amanda 21     
     3) r:+0.43 Delaney, Alexandra 19   4) r:+0.32 Rogers, Caitlin 21     
     r:+0.69  26.68       54.59 (54.59)     1:20.06 (25.47)     1:48.10 (53.51)
        2:13.63 (25.53)     2:41.04 (52.94)     3:07.19 (26.15)     3:35.73 (54.69)
  6 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT   x3:42.10  
     1) Champagne, Sarah L 21           2) r:NRT Erskine, Sage 21         
     3) r:NRT Strausser, Haley 19       4) r:NRT Earley, Meghan 19        
              26.63       55.26 (55.26)     1:22.01 (26.75)     1:50.45 (55.19)
        2:16.81 (26.36)     2:45.97 (55.52)     3:12.54 (26.57)     3:42.10 (56.13)
  7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x3:46.20  
     1) Reilly, Abby L 22               2) r:+0.16 Dengler, Molly 19      
     3) r:-0.02 Senko, Grace 18         4) r:NRT Perizzolo, Annie 21      
     r:+0.88  27.55       56.20 (56.20)     1:23.11 (26.91)     1:52.76 (56.56)
        2:18.34 (25.58)     2:47.27 (54.51)     3:15.11 (27.84)     3:46.20 (58.93)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Columbia University                 163   2. Brown University                    137