2012-13 Women's Crew Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Rebecca Barron full bio Rebecca Barron Sophomore Haddon Heights, NJ / Haddon Heights
Emma Betuel full bio Emma Betuel Freshman East Hampton, NY / The Ross School
Kalie Boyne full bio Kalie Boyne Freshman Cambridge, MA / Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Louise Breen full bio Louise Breen Junior North Hampton, NH / Philips Exeter Academy
Catherine Closmore full bio Catherine Closmore Freshman Hugo, MN / Phillips Exeter Academy
Nicolette Driscoll full bio Nicolette Driscoll Freshman Ambler, PA / Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Katherine Ernst full bio Katherine Ernst Junior Wellesley, MA / Winsor School
Tessa Gobbo full bio Tessa Gobbo Senior Chesterfield, N.H. / Northfield Mount Hermon School (Mass.)
Rachel Gottlieb full bio Rachel Gottlieb Sophomore Bow, NH / Bow
Sage Green full bio Sage Green Junior Buffalo, NY / City Honors
Natalie Hall full bio Natalie Hall Junior San Jose, CA / Leland
Cecile Harmange full bio Cecile Harmange Freshman Andover, MA / Brooks School
Logan Harris full bio Logan Harris Freshman Stinson Beach, CA / Tamalpais
Signe Henderson full bio Signe Henderson Freshman Berkeley, CA / Berkeley
Anna Johnson full bio Anna Johnson Freshman Lausanne, Switzerland / International School of Lausanne
Morgan Lee full bio Morgan Lee Senior Manhatten Beach, CA / Mira Costa
Jenn Maley full bio Jenn Maley Freshman Glencoe, IL / New Trier
Birch Malotky full bio Birch Malotky Freshman Minnetonka, MN / Minnetonka
Sigal Markowitz full bio Sigal Markowitz Freshman Long Beach, NY / Friends Academy
Hayley McClintock full bio Hayley McClintock Freshman Portsmouth, RI / Portsmouth
Katherine McKeen full bio Katherine McKeen Sophomore Piedmont, CA / Piedmont
Ali Mittelberger full bio Ali Mittelberger Senior Oakland, CA / Head Royce School
Marlena Morshead full bio Marlena Morshead Freshman San Anselmo, CA / Redwood High School
Whitney Naylor full bio Whitney Naylor Sophomore New Canaan, CT / Kent School
Lucia Petty full bio Lucia Petty Freshman Hong Kong, China / St. Paul's School
Mollie Pillari full bio Mollie Pillari Freshman Greenwich, CT / Convent of the Sacred Heart
Ellie Place full bio Ellie Place Freshman Bellevue, WA / Issaquah
Camilla Polakoff full bio Camilla Polakoff Junior Berkeley, CA / Bentley School
Austin Rennacker full bio Austin Rennacker Sophomore Ojai, CA / Nordhoff
Renata Robles full bio Renata Robles Sophomore Orinda, CA / Head Royce
Isabel Runge full bio Isabel Runge Freshman Redmond, WA / The Overlake School
Molly Sandza full bio Molly Sandza Sophomore Washington, DC / National Cathedral School
Christina Sauer full bio Christina Sauer Junior Corydon, IN / Presentation Academy
Coco Schoeller full bio Coco Schoeller Sophomore West Palm Beach, FL / Miss Porter's School
Muriel Solberg full bio Muriel Solberg Freshman Rockford, IL / Deerfield Academy
Elisabeth Tadiri full bio Elisabeth Tadiri Sophomore Holden, MA / Bancroft School
Sasha Tilles full bio Sasha Tilles Freshman Redmond, WA / The Overlake School
Ayumi Tsuda full bio Ayumi Tsuda Freshman Haddonfield, NJ / Haddonfield Memorial
Maria Ugarte full bio Maria Ugarte Freshman Oakland, NJ / Northern Highlands Regional