2011-12 Women's Crew Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Rebecca Barron full bio Rebecca Barron Freshman Haddon Heights, NJ / Haddon Heights
Breuk Bass full bio Breuk Bass Senior Westport, CT / Staples High School
Harriet Booth full bio Harriet Booth Junior Gill, MA / Northfield Mt. Hermon
Louise Breen full bio Louise Breen Sophomore North Hampton, NH / Philips Exeter Academy
Audrey Cho full bio Audrey Cho Freshman Deerfield, MA / Deerfield Academy
Allison Courtin full bio Allison Courtin Senior Buffalo, NY / Phillips Exeter Academy
Katherine Ernst full bio Katherine Ernst Sophomore Wellesley, MA / Winsor School
Kelly Fennessy full bio Kelly Fennessy Junior Toms River, NJ / Marine Academy
Tessa Gobbo full bio Tessa Gobbo Junior Chesterfield, NH / Northfield Mt. Hermon
Ellen Goldberg full bio Ellen Goldberg Freshman Newton, MA / Newton North
Megan Gorman full bio Megan Gorman Senior Brooklyn, NY / Saint Joseph Hill Academy
Rachel Gottlieb full bio Rachel Gottlieb Freshman Bow, NH / Bow
Susannah Sage Green full bio Susannah Sage Green Sophomore Buffalo, N.Y. / City Honors
Natalie Hall full bio Natalie Hall Sophomore San Jose, CA / Leland
Sardis Harward full bio Sardis Harward Senior Arlington, MA / Phillips Andover Academy
Margaux Holley full bio Margaux Holley Sophomore Harvard, MA / Bromfield School
Elizabeth Hutsell full bio Elizabeth Hutsell Senior Arlington, VA / Yorktown High School
Lawren Kieffer full bio Lawren Kieffer Senior Ambler, PA / Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Morgan Lee full bio Morgan Lee Junior Manhatten Beach, CA / Mira Costa
Katherine McKeen full bio Katherine McKeen Freshman Piedmont, CA / Piedmont
Samantha Miller full bio Samantha Miller Sophomore Bethesda, MD / BCC High
Ali Mittelberger full bio Ali Mittelberger Junior Oakland, CA / Head Royce School
Whitney Naylor full bio Whitney Naylor Freshman New Canaan, CT / Kent School
Camilla Polakoff full bio Camilla Polakoff Sophomore Berkeley, CA / Bentley School
Katherine Rand full bio Katherine Rand Senior Barrington, RI / Barrington High School
Renata Robles full bio Renata Robles Freshman Orinda, CA / Head Royce
Molly Sandza full bio Molly Sandza Freshman Washington, DC / National Cathedral School
Christina Sauer full bio Christina Sauer Sophomore Corydon, IN / Presentation Academy
Miya Schneider full bio Miya Schneider Junior Pullman, WA / Pullman
Coco Schoeller full bio Coco Schoeller Freshman West Palm Beach, FL / Miss Porter's School
Beatrice Sims full bio Beatrice Sims Senior North Grafton, MA / Grafton High School
Laura Stumhofer full bio Laura Stumhofer Senior Corpus Christi, TX / Texas Academy
Alexia Stylianou full bio Alexia Stylianou Freshman Madison, CT / Daniel Hand
Elisabeth Tadiri full bio Elisabeth Tadiri Freshman Holden, MA / Bancroft School
Mary Yang full bio Mary Yang Junior Plano, TX / Plano West Senior High