Men's Track & Field

2016-17 Men's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Taylor Alarcon full bio Taylor Alarcon Class: Senior Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Wilmette, Ill. / New Trier
Gabriel Altopp full bio Gabriel Altopp Class: Freshman Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield
Philip Batler full bio Philip Batler Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Newton, Mass. / Newton South
Oliver Blecher full bio Oliver Blecher Class: Freshman Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Port Hope, Ontario / Trinity College School
Stephen Bourguet full bio Stephen Bourguet Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Manhasset, N.Y. / Manhasset
Mark Buda full bio Mark Buda Class: Senior Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Pittsburgh, Pa. / Mount Lebanon
Andrew Coggins full bio Andrew Coggins Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: LaGrange, Ga. / LaGrange
Aaron Comery full bio Aaron Comery Class: Senior Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Coventry, R.I. / Coventry
Michael Coppolino full bio Michael Coppolino Class: Freshman Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Cumberland, R.I. / Cumberland
Chris Cubra full bio Chris Cubra Class: Senior Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Asheville, N.C. / Asheville
Steven D'Ascanio full bio Steven D'Ascanio Class: Senior Event(s): Multi Events Hometown/High School: Trumbull, Conn. / Trumbull
Cameron Daly full bio Cameron Daly Class: Freshman Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Meredith, N.H. / Inter-Lakes
Nigel Despinasse full bio Nigel Despinasse Class: Freshman Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Baton Rouge, La. / Catholic
Evan Dombrowski full bio Evan Dombrowski Class: Junior Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Gloucester, Mass. / St. John's Prep
Roman Drabchuk full bio Roman Drabchuk Class: Freshman Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Willowbrook, Ill. / Hinsdale South
Zack Emrich full bio Zack Emrich Class: Junior Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: North Kingstown, R.I. / North Kingstown
Andrew Foerder full bio Andrew Foerder Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Seattle, Wash. / Nathan Hale
Raul Green full bio Raul Green Class: Senior Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Hopatcong, N.J. / Pope John
Dylan Groos full bio Dylan Groos Class: Sophomore Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Nashville, Tenn. / University School of Nashville
Max Haensel full bio Max Haensel Class: Junior Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Raleigh, N.C. / Ravenscroft School
Tom Hale full bio Tom Hale Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Loudonville, N.Y. / Shaker
Kobina Johnson full bio Kobina Johnson Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Raleigh, N.C. / Ravenscroft
Nkosi Jones full bio Nkosi Jones Class: Senior Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Ambler, Pa. / Wissahickon
Jason Katz full bio Jason Katz Class: Sophomore Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Wyckoff, N.Y. / Ramapo
Noah Korotzer full bio Noah Korotzer Class: Freshman Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Palos Verdes, Calif. / Palos Verdes Peninsula
Zachary Lanigan full bio Zachary Lanigan Class: Freshman Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Sydney, Australia / Sydney Grammar School
Ryan Laudermilk full bio Ryan Laudermilk Class: Freshman Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Riverside, Calif. / Martin Luther King
Matt Mahoney full bio Matt Mahoney Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Swampscott, Mass. / Swampscott
Martin Martinez full bio Martin Martinez Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Waukegan, Ill. / Waukegan Township
Franco Martins full bio Franco Martins Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Orlando, Fla. / Windermere Prep
Daniel McDonald Meteer full bio Daniel McDonald Meteer Class: Senior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Arlington, Mass. / Arlington
Cameron McKie full bio Cameron McKie Class: Sophomore Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Wickham Skeith, UK / Hartismere School
Calvin Munson full bio Calvin Munson Class: Sophomore Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Boulder, Colo. / Fairview
Ronan O'Shea full bio Ronan O'Shea Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Spalding
Tosin Oyewole full bio Tosin Oyewole Class: Junior Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Elkridge, Md. / Long Reach
Brian Pfaff full bio Brian Pfaff Class: Junior Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Johannesburg, South Africa / Hilton College
Matt Runels full bio Matt Runels Class: Freshman Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Union City, Calif. / James Logan
Owen Russell full bio Owen Russell Class: Sophomore Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Attleboro, Mass. / Moses Brown
Tyler Smith full bio Tyler Smith Class: Sophomore Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Vernon Hills, Ill. / Vernon Hills
Ben Sutherland full bio Ben Sutherland Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: High Wycombe, England / Rugby School
Paul Touma full bio Paul Touma Class: Sophomore Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Atherton, Calif. / Menlo
Nicholas Wey full bio Nicholas Wey Class: Sophomore Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Princeton, N.J. / The Lawrenceville School
Nick Wignot full bio Nick Wignot Class: Sophomore Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Scituate, R.I. / Wheeler School
Michael Wyman full bio Michael Wyman Class: Junior Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Marion, Mass. / Old Rochester Regional
David Yoo full bio David Yoo Class: Sophomore Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Valencia, Calif. / Woodberry Forest
Nik Zemis full bio Nik Zemis Class: Sophomore Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: New Philadelphia, Ohio / New Philadelphia