Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 16 Brown Invitational TBA
Sat. 17 Brown Invitational TBA
Sun. 18 Brown Invitational TBA
Fri. 23 at USTA Invitational TBA
  Flushing, NY
Sat. 24 at USTA Invitational TBA
  Flushing, NY
Sun. 25 at USTA Invitational TBA
Fri. 30 Brown Invitational TBA
  In Memory of Margaux Powers
 
October
Sat. 1 Brown Invitational TBA
  In Memory of Margaux Powers
Thu. 13 at ITA Regional Championships TBA
  Ithaca, NY
Fri. 14 at ITA Regional Championships TBA
  Ithaca, NY
Sat. 15 at ITA Regional Championships TBA
  Ithaca, NY
Sun. 16 at ITA Regional Championships TBA
  Ithaca, NY
Mon. 17 at ITA Regional Championships TBA
  Ithaca, NY
Sat. 29 at Dartmouth Invitational TBA
Sun. 30 at Dartmouth Invitational TBA
Mon. 31 at Dartmouth Invitational TBA
 
January
Sat. 28 Buffalo Final W, 5-2
  Boston University Final W, 7-0
Sun. 29 Colgate Final W, 7-0
 
February
Sat. 4 Binghamton Final W, 7-0
  Bryant Final W, 6-1
Sun. 5 Quinnipiac Final W, 7-0
Fri. 10 at Vanderbilt Final L, 6-1
Sat. 11 at Middle Tennessee Final L, 4-3
Fri. 17 vs. St. John's @ Hanover, NH Final W, 4-1
  ECAC Division I Indoor Team Championship
Sat. 18 vs. Cornell @ Hanover, NH Final W, 4-3
  ECAC Division I Indoor Team Championship
Sun. 19 vs. Harvard @ Hanover, NH Final L, 4-1
  ECAC Division I Indoor Team Championship
Fri. 24 Boston College Final W, 6-1
 
March
Fri. 9 at Northern Illinois Final W, 5-2
Sat. 10 at DePaul Final W, 4-3
Sat. 17 Stony Brook Final W, 6-1
Sun. 25 at Georgia State Final W, 4-3
Wed. 28 at Florida Atlantic Final W, 5-2
 
April
Sat. 7 at Princeton * Final L, 4-3
Sun. 8 at Penn * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 14 Cornell * Final W, 4-3
Sun. 15 Columbia * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 20 at Dartmouth * Final L, 5-2
Sun. 22 Harvard * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 28 Yale * Final W, 5-2
 
September
Fri. 18 vs. Ivy Plus Tournament @ Princeton University - Princeton, N.J. TBA
  thru Sept. 20
 
October
Fri. 9 at Dartmouth Invitational TBA
  thru Oct. 11
Thu. 22 vs. ITA Regionals @ Yale University - New Haven, CT TBA
  thru Oct. 27
 
January
Mon. 18 William & Mary 10:00 AM
Sun. 24 Buffalo TBA
  Boston University TBA
 
February
Sat. 6 Binghamton TBA
  Quinnipiac TBA
Fri. 12 vs. ECAC Championships @ Harvard University - Cambridge, Mass. TBA
  thru Feb. 14
Mon. 22 Boston College TBA
  Bryant 11:00 AM
Fri. 26 at Elon 2:00 PM
Sun. 28 at UNC Wilmington 12:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 11 at Drake 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Wisconsin @ Drake University - Des Moines, IA TBA
Fri. 18 Illinois St. 4:00 PM
Sun. 20 St. John's 11:00 AM
Fri. 25 Old Dominion TBA
Mon. 28 at La.-Lafayette TBA
Tue. 29 at LSU TBA
Wed. 30 at Tulane TBA
 
April
Sat. 2 at Princeton * 2:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Penn * 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 Cornell * 2:00 PM
Sun. 10 Columbia * 2:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Dartmouth * 1:00 PM
Sun. 17 Harvard * 2:00 PM
Sat. 23 Yale * 1:00 PM
* Conference
Bold: Home event