Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Yale University        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/12/2011 04:56 PM
                           Brown @ Yale - 2/12/2011                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Rachel L          Yale-CT                   NT     306.15    9  
  2 Meneses, Paige P             Yale-CT                   NT     276.00    4  
  3 Brasco, Christina            Yale-CT                   NT     258.97    3  
  4 Lindquist, Kara              Brown-NE                  NT     248.48    2  
  5 Tassell, Rebecca             Brown-NE                  NT     245.02    1  
  6 Wenzel, Meghan B             Brown-NE                  NT     228.37  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Eric R                Yale-CT               291.83     319.57    9  
  2 Pramer, Tyler D              Yale-CT               330.19     313.20    4  
  3 Feldman, Jon                 Brown-NE                  NT     295.27    3  
  4 Daniels, Dylan S             Brown-NE                  NT     264.97    2  
  5 Seriff-Cullick, Aaron C      Yale-CT               238.65     200.32    1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                               NT    1:46.49   11  
     1) Jackson, Kristin N              2) Borgolini, Briana L            
     3) Lamothe, Emma J                 4) Caldarella, Kristen L          
                  27.90       58.38 (30.48)     1:23.21 (24.83)     1:46.49 (23.28)
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:46.54    4  
     1) Tsay, Cynthia J                 2) Liao, Athena S                 
     3) Hyde, Hayes P                   4) Huang, Michelle M              
                  26.97       56.83 (29.86)     1:22.54 (25.71)     1:46.54 (24.00)
  3 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT    1:48.92    2  
     1) Gilley, Paige K                 2) Mangan, Natascha R             
     3) Strausser, Haley M              4) Nolet, Megan L                 
                  27.88       58.38 (30.50)     1:24.90 (26.52)     1:48.92 (24.02)
  4 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT   x1:49.06  
     1) Erskine, Sage H                 2) Firth, Jamie R                 
     3) Matthews, Libby A               4) Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candice B   
                  27.94       59.86 (31.92)     1:25.62 (25.76)     1:49.06 (23.44)
  5 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:50.11  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E               2) Dunlap, Chelsea J              
     3) West, Allison C                 4) Kao, Erica Y                   
                  27.60       59.32 (31.72)     1:26.17 (26.85)     1:50.11 (23.94)
  6 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:54.86  
     1) Bunney, Gabrielle I             2) Lee, Angela                    
     3) Lawrence, Victoria T            4) Thew, Christy N                
                  30.79     1:02.48 (31.69)     1:30.02 (27.54)     1:54.86 (24.84)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:31.66   11  
     1) Dominski, Mike D                2) Goldsmith, Sam N               
     3) Bicer, Goksu                    4) Veatch, Kyle E                 
                  23.74       49.92 (26.18)     1:11.34 (21.42)     1:31.66 (20.32)
  2 Brown University-NE  'A'                               NT    1:33.33    4  
     1) Hunter, James S                 2) Carlucci, Conor A              
     3) Juhn, Timothy Y                 4) Hunter, Paul E                 
                  24.98       50.63 (25.65)     1:12.81 (22.18)     1:33.33 (20.52)
  3 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT    1:34.68    2  
     1) Kikuchi, Ryan R                 2) McVicker, Mike                 
     3) Johnson, Mike A                 4) Diamond, Oliver Z              
                  24.38       50.57 (26.19)     1:13.71 (23.14)     1:34.68 (20.97)
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:34.94  
     1) Gornitzky, Alex L               2) Luu, Chris V                   
     3) Boone, Matt J                   4) Jernaill, Jas K                
                  24.66       51.49 (26.83)     1:14.08 (22.59)     1:34.94 (20.86)
  5 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:35.36  
     1) Choi, Jason J                   2) Benz, Alex C                   
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C              4) Jones, Calvin R                
                  23.99       50.44 (26.45)     1:14.24 (23.80)     1:35.36 (21.12)
  6 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:38.51  
     1) Gayton, John R                  2) Gonzalez, David M              
     3) Katz, Andrew                    4) Lowen, Greg B                  
                  24.80       53.42 (28.62)     1:17.30 (23.88)     1:38.51 (21.21)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M               Yale-CT                   NT   10:16.77    9  
                  28.04       57.95 (29.91)     1:28.63 (30.68)     1:59.71 (31.08)
        2:30.68 (30.97)     3:01.42 (30.74)     3:32.37 (30.95)     4:03.06 (30.69)
        4:34.00 (30.94)     5:04.94 (30.94)     5:35.82 (30.88)     6:07.11 (31.29)
        6:38.01 (30.90)     7:09.91 (31.90)     7:40.87 (30.96)     8:12.19 (31.32)
        8:43.11 (30.92)     9:14.58 (31.47)     9:45.87 (31.29)    10:16.77 (30.90)
  2 Nunn, Abby E                 Yale-CT                   NT   10:21.30    4  
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)     1:30.47 (30.64)     2:00.99 (30.52)
        2:31.79 (30.80)     3:02.63 (30.84)     3:33.49 (30.86)     4:04.55 (31.06)
        4:35.73 (31.18)     5:06.75 (31.02)     5:38.10 (31.35)     6:09.40 (31.30)
        6:40.73 (31.33)     7:11.98 (31.25)     7:43.55 (31.57)     8:15.18 (31.63)
        8:47.03 (31.85)     9:18.89 (31.86)     9:50.57 (31.68)    10:21.30 (30.73)
  3 Randolph, Courtney M         Yale-CT                   NT   10:33.73    3  
                  29.61     1:01.26 (31.65)     1:33.14 (31.88)     2:04.77 (31.63)
        2:36.70 (31.93)     3:08.61 (31.91)     3:40.55 (31.94)     4:12.30 (31.75)
        4:44.03 (31.73)     5:15.88 (31.85)     5:47.43 (31.55)     6:19.10 (31.67)
        6:50.91 (31.81)     7:22.88 (31.97)     7:54.84 (31.96)     8:26.74 (31.90)
        8:58.87 (32.13)     9:30.69 (31.82)    10:02.55 (31.86)    10:33.73 (31.18)
  4 Earley, Meghan T             Brown-NE                  NT   10:41.85    2  
                  30.08     1:02.63 (32.55)     1:35.68 (33.05)     2:08.03 (32.35)
        2:40.34 (32.31)     3:12.84 (32.50)     3:44.63 (31.79)     4:16.85 (32.22)
        4:49.08 (32.23)     5:21.43 (32.35)     5:53.77 (32.34)     6:25.76 (31.99)
        6:57.86 (32.10)     7:30.29 (32.43)     8:02.42 (32.13)     8:34.16 (31.74)
        9:06.17 (32.01)     9:38.19 (32.02)    10:10.33 (32.14)    10:41.85 (31.52)
  5 Matthews, Libby A            Brown-NE                  NT   10:54.05    1  
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)     1:35.65 (32.44)     2:08.65 (33.00)
        2:41.14 (32.49)     3:13.61 (32.47)     3:46.44 (32.83)     4:19.20 (32.76)
        4:52.21 (33.01)     5:25.20 (32.99)     5:58.15 (32.95)     6:31.01 (32.86)
        7:04.13 (33.12)     7:37.45 (33.32)     8:10.77 (33.32)     8:43.92 (33.15)
        9:16.96 (33.04)     9:50.13 (33.17)    10:23.18 (33.05)    10:54.05 (30.87)
  6 Schumacher, Allyson M        Brown-NE                  NT   10:55.38  
                  30.56     1:03.02 (32.46)     1:35.21 (32.19)     2:07.56 (32.35)
        2:39.86 (32.30)     3:12.55 (32.69)     3:44.63 (32.08)     4:17.05 (32.42)
        4:49.20 (32.15)     5:21.32 (32.12)     5:53.44 (32.12)     6:25.80 (32.36)
        6:58.37 (32.57)     7:33.21 (34.84)     8:07.82 (34.61)     8:41.97 (34.15)
        9:16.01 (34.04)     9:49.68 (33.67)    10:23.28 (33.60)    10:55.38 (32.10)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matt S                  Yale-CT                   NT    9:25.85    9  
                  25.48       52.90 (27.42)     1:20.93 (28.03)     1:49.03 (28.10)
        2:17.35 (28.32)     2:45.81 (28.46)     3:14.36 (28.55)     3:42.80 (28.44)
        4:11.32 (28.52)     4:40.03 (28.71)     5:08.99 (28.96)     5:37.49 (28.50)
        6:06.38 (28.89)     6:35.05 (28.67)     7:03.78 (28.73)     7:32.58 (28.80)
        8:01.01 (28.43)     8:29.60 (28.59)     8:57.93 (28.33)     9:25.85 (27.92)
  2 Bogese, Mikey J              Yale-CT                   NT    9:27.55    4  
                  26.77       55.09 (28.32)     1:23.78 (28.69)     1:52.21 (28.43)
        2:20.86 (28.65)     2:49.71 (28.85)     3:18.42 (28.71)     3:47.22 (28.80)
        4:16.09 (28.87)     4:44.51 (28.42)     5:13.03 (28.52)     5:41.29 (28.26)
        6:09.75 (28.46)     6:38.22 (28.47)     7:06.83 (28.61)     7:34.97 (28.14)
        8:03.39 (28.42)     8:31.60 (28.21)     8:59.80 (28.20)     9:27.55 (27.75)
  3 Fujinaka, Danny R            Brown-NE                  NT    9:30.04    3  
                  26.00       54.19 (28.19)     1:22.68 (28.49)     1:51.51 (28.83)
        2:20.06 (28.55)     2:48.97 (28.91)     3:18.01 (29.04)     3:47.24 (29.23)
        4:16.68 (29.44)     4:45.52 (28.84)     5:14.13 (28.61)     5:42.77 (28.64)
        6:11.37 (28.60)     6:40.23 (28.86)     7:08.76 (28.53)     7:37.20 (28.44)
        8:05.80 (28.60)     8:34.15 (28.35)     9:02.38 (28.23)     9:30.04 (27.66)
  4 Clarke, Danny D              Yale-CT                   NT    9:45.29    2  
                  26.75       55.64 (28.89)     1:24.68 (29.04)     1:53.96 (29.28)
        2:23.11 (29.15)     2:52.14 (29.03)     3:21.43 (29.29)     3:50.82 (29.39)
        4:20.09 (29.27)     4:49.53 (29.44)     5:19.06 (29.53)     5:48.84 (29.78)
        6:18.69 (29.85)     6:48.17 (29.48)     7:17.73 (29.56)     7:47.28 (29.55)
        8:16.77 (29.49)     8:46.62 (29.85)     9:16.31 (29.69)     9:45.29 (28.98)
  5 Speroni, Samuel J            Brown-NE                  NT   10:02.05    1  
                  27.32       56.31 (28.99)     1:25.78 (29.47)     1:55.79 (30.01)
        2:25.72 (29.93)     2:55.90 (30.18)     3:26.12 (30.22)     3:56.44 (30.32)
        4:27.04 (30.60)     4:57.40 (30.36)     5:27.92 (30.52)     5:58.49 (30.57)
        6:29.33 (30.84)     6:59.88 (30.55)     7:30.39 (30.51)     8:01.03 (30.64)
        8:31.63 (30.60)     9:02.18 (30.55)     9:32.57 (30.39)    10:02.05 (29.48)
  6 Hug, John C                  Brown-NE                  NT   10:12.37  
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)     1:26.85 (29.84)     1:57.03 (30.18)
        2:26.83 (29.80)     2:57.10 (30.27)     3:27.81 (30.71)     3:58.68 (30.87)
        4:30.03 (31.35)     5:01.50 (31.47)     5:33.19 (31.69)     6:04.13 (30.94)
        6:35.62 (31.49)     7:07.57 (31.95)     7:36.44 (28.87)     8:06.42 (29.98)
        8:38.31 (31.89)     9:10.29 (31.98)     9:42.60 (32.31)    10:12.37 (29.77)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucos, Ileana M              Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.08    9  
                  25.78       53.82 (28.04)     1:22.94 (29.12)     1:52.08 (29.14)
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J              Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.74    4  
                  26.43       54.84 (28.41)     1:23.93 (29.09)     1:52.74 (28.81)
  3 Caldarella, Kristen L        Brown-NE                  NT    1:54.58    3  
                  27.09       55.88 (28.79)     1:25.24 (29.36)     1:54.58 (29.34)
  4 Schumacher, Allyson M        Brown-NE                  NT    1:54.77    2  
                  27.60       56.53 (28.93)     1:25.57 (29.04)     1:54.77 (29.20)
  5 Sellinger, Elli P            Brown-NE                  NT    1:55.89    1  
                  27.52       56.90 (29.38)     1:26.65 (29.75)     1:55.89 (29.24)
  6 Killian, Annie E             Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.29  
                  27.18       56.46 (29.28)     1:26.77 (30.31)     1:57.29 (30.52)
 -- Champagne, Sarah L           Brown-NE                  NT   X1:57.88  
                  27.38       57.14 (29.76)     1:27.79 (30.65)     1:57.88 (30.09)
 -- Bunney, Gabrielle I          Yale-CT                   NT   X1:58.36  
                  27.53       57.38 (29.85)     1:28.18 (30.80)     1:58.36 (30.18)
 -- Brown, Maggie O              Yale-CT                   NT   X2:00.45  
                  28.09       58.19 (30.10)     1:29.27 (31.08)     2:00.45 (31.18)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Pat M               Yale-CT                   NT    1:40.53    9  
                  23.30       48.71 (25.41)     1:14.29 (25.58)     1:40.53 (26.24)
  2 Hunter, James S              Brown-NE                  NT    1:40.81    4  
                  23.48       49.38 (25.90)     1:14.78 (25.40)     1:40.81 (26.03)
  3 Cuthbert, West W             Yale-CT                   NT    1:41.11    3  
                  23.79       49.70 (25.91)     1:15.65 (25.95)     1:41.11 (25.46)
  4 Becker, Ed S                 Yale-CT                   NT    1:41.67    2  
                  24.00       49.95 (25.95)     1:16.20 (26.25)     1:41.67 (25.47)
  5 Johnson, Mike A              Brown-NE                  NT    1:46.12    1  
                  24.06       50.46 (26.40)     1:18.18 (27.72)     1:46.12 (27.94)
  6 Katz, Andrew                 Brown-NE                  NT    1:47.24  
                  24.73       51.74 (27.01)     1:19.30 (27.56)     1:47.24 (27.94)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Catie F             Brown-NE                  NT      57.54    9  
                  27.92       57.54 (29.62)                                        
  2 Albrecht, Molly E            Yale-CT                   NT      57.85    4  
                  28.28       57.85 (29.57)                                        
  3 Mulvey, Hillary E            Brown-NE                  NT      58.30    3  
                  28.32       58.30 (29.98)                                        
  4 Erskine, Sage H              Brown-NE                  NT      58.98    2  
                  28.85       58.98 (30.13)                                        
  5 Huang, Michelle M            Yale-CT                   NT      59.96    1  
                  29.07       59.96 (30.89)                                        
  6 Thew, Christy N              Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.33  
                  28.98     1:00.33 (31.35)                                        
 -- Williams, Samantha N         Brown-NE                  NT   X1:01.22  
                  29.94     1:01.22 (31.28)                                        
 -- Sauer, Bridget C             Brown-NE                  NT   X1:01.47  
                  29.58     1:01.47 (31.89)                                        
 -- Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candi     Brown-NE                  NT   X1:02.01  
                  29.57     1:02.01 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominski, Mike D             Yale-CT                   NT      50.14    9  
                  24.28       50.14 (25.86)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike               Brown-NE                  NT      51.45    4  
                  25.02       51.45 (26.43)                                        
  3 Gornitzky, Alex L            Yale-CT                   NT      51.63    3  
                  25.26       51.63 (26.37)                                        
  4 Kikuchi, Ryan R              Brown-NE                  NT      51.76    2  
                  24.82       51.76 (26.94)                                        
  5 Boone, Matt J                Yale-CT                   NT      52.25    1  
                  24.96       52.25 (27.29)                                        
  6 Hunter, Paul E               Brown-NE                  NT      53.29  
                  25.91       53.29 (27.38)                                        
 -- Choi, Jason J                Yale-CT                   NT     X51.95  
                  24.64       51.95 (27.31)                                        
 -- Williams, Taylor T           Brown-NE                  NT     X54.28  
                  26.46       54.28 (27.82)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borgolini, Briana L          Brown-NE                  NT    1:04.69    9  
                  30.77     1:04.69 (33.92)                                        
  2 Jackson, Kristin N           Brown-NE                  NT    1:04.85    4  
                  30.79     1:04.85 (34.06)                                        
  3 Liao, Athena S               Yale-CT                   NT    1:05.08    3  
                  30.82     1:05.08 (34.26)                                        
  4 Dunlap, Chelsea J            Yale-CT                   NT    1:08.91    2  
                  32.70     1:08.91 (36.21)                                        
  5 Firth, Jamie R               Brown-NE                  NT    1:09.81    1  
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)                                        
  6 Kao, Erica Y                 Yale-CT                   NT    1:10.36  
                  32.77     1:10.36 (37.59)                                        
 -- Karen, Rachel A              Brown-NE                  NT   X1:12.15  
                  33.46     1:12.15 (38.69)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A            Brown-NE                  NT      56.37    9  
                  26.37       56.37 (30.00)                                        
  2 Benz, Alex C                 Yale-CT                   NT      58.24    4  
                  27.60       58.24 (30.64)                                        
  3 Luu, Chris V                 Yale-CT                   NT      58.72    3  
                  27.59       58.72 (31.13)                                        
  4 McDermott, Danny J           Yale-CT                   NT      58.74    2  
                  27.79       58.74 (30.95)                                        
  5 Slater, Ian P                Brown-NE                  NT    1:01.20    1  
                  28.71     1:01.20 (32.49)                                        
  6 Gayton, John R               Brown-NE                  NT    1:01.51  
                  28.86     1:01.51 (32.65)                                        
 -- Murez, Zak P                 Yale-CT                   NT     X58.44  
                  27.36       58.44 (31.08)                                        
 -- Goldsmith, Sam N             Yale-CT                   NT     X58.78  
                  27.65       58.78 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P                Yale-CT                   NT    2:03.10    9  
                  28.61       59.17 (30.56)     1:30.90 (31.73)     2:03.10 (32.20)
  2 Lucos, Ileana M              Yale-CT                   NT    2:03.99    4  
                  28.95       59.42 (30.47)     1:32.29 (32.87)     2:03.99 (31.70)
  3 Mangan, Natascha R           Brown-NE                  NT    2:04.60    3  
                  28.15       59.52 (31.37)     1:31.30 (31.78)     2:04.60 (33.30)
  4 West, Allison C              Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.99    2  
                  28.47     1:00.68 (32.21)     1:35.00 (34.32)     2:08.99 (33.99)
  5 Strausser, Haley M           Brown-NE                  NT    2:09.01    1  
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)     1:34.92 (33.35)     2:09.01 (34.09)
  6 Holmes, Leigh V              Brown-NE                  NT    2:09.34  
                  29.30     1:01.85 (32.55)     1:35.82 (33.97)     2:09.34 (33.52)
 -- Pascal, Melanie L            Brown-NE                  NT   X2:08.68  
                  28.77     1:01.52 (32.75)     1:34.81 (33.29)     2:08.68 (33.87)
 -- Ashenfelter, Perry E         Brown-NE                  NT   X2:08.78  
                  28.47     1:01.42 (32.95)     1:35.01 (33.59)     2:08.78 (33.77)
 -- Lee, Angela                  Yale-CT                   NT   X2:11.98  
                  30.13     1:03.38 (33.25)     1:37.22 (33.84)     2:11.98 (34.76)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicer, Goksu                 Yale-CT                   NT    1:50.07    9  
                  24.22       52.41 (28.19)     1:20.80 (28.39)     1:50.07 (29.27)
  2 Glenn, Thomas B              Brown-NE                  NT    1:50.51    4  
                  25.23       53.81 (28.58)     1:22.07 (28.26)     1:50.51 (28.44)
  3 Shinton, Scott H             Yale-CT                   NT    1:53.40    3  
                  26.18       54.34 (28.16)     1:24.01 (29.67)     1:53.40 (29.39)
  4 Dowd, Robert D               Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.12    2  
                  26.00       55.13 (29.13)     1:25.70 (30.57)     1:56.12 (30.42)
  5 Fujinaka, Danny R            Brown-NE                  NT    1:56.47    1  
                  26.20       55.23 (29.03)     1:25.13 (29.90)     1:56.47 (31.34)
  6 Benster, Tyler S             Brown-NE                  NT    1:58.20  
                  25.82       54.84 (29.02)     1:25.85 (31.01)     1:58.20 (32.35)
 -- Choi, Jason J                Yale-CT                   NT   X1:54.01  
                  25.46       55.16 (29.70)     1:25.04 (29.88)     1:54.01 (28.97)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamothe, Emma J              Brown-NE                  NT      23.92    9  
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J              Yale-CT                   NT      24.24    4  
  3 Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candi     Brown-NE                  NT      24.29    3  
  4 Gilley, Paige K              Brown-NE                  NT      24.72    2  
  5 Killian, Annie E             Yale-CT                   NT      25.80    1  
  6 Bunney, Gabrielle I          Yale-CT                   NT      26.40  
 -- Nolet, Megan L               Brown-NE                  NT     X24.36  
 -- Pittman, Catie F             Brown-NE                  NT     X24.39  
 -- Byron, Kate K                Yale-CT                   NT     X26.00  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veatch, Kyle E               Yale-CT                   NT      20.90    9  
  2 Juhn, Timothy Y              Brown-NE                  NT      21.06    4  
  3 Jernaill, Jas K              Yale-CT                   NT      21.17    3  
  4 Killian, Pat M               Yale-CT                   NT      21.43    2  
  5 Diamond, Oliver Z            Brown-NE                  NT      21.50    1  
  6 Gonzalez, David M            Brown-NE                  NT      21.81  
 -- Jones, Calvin R              Yale-CT                   NT     X21.85  
 -- Lowen, Greg B                Brown-NE                  NT     X22.06  
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Rachel L          Yale-CT                   NT     290.92    9  
  2 Meneses, Paige P             Yale-CT                   NT     274.57    4  
  3 Brasco, Christina            Yale-CT                   NT     255.75    3  
  4 Tassell, Rebecca             Brown-NE                  NT     233.47    2  
  5 Wenzel, Meghan B             Brown-NE                  NT     221.09    1  
  6 Lindquist, Kara              Brown-NE                  NT     211.79  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pramer, Tyler D              Yale-CT               333.90     343.35    9  
  2 Olson, Eric R                Yale-CT               333.60     336.38    4  
  3 Feldman, Jon                 Brown-NE                  NT     252.52    3  
  4 Seriff-Cullick, Aaron C      Yale-CT               224.32     238.43    2  
  5 Daniels, Dylan S             Brown-NE                  NT     178.57    1  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldarella, Kristen L        Brown-NE                  NT      51.88    9  
                  25.21       51.88 (26.67)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M               Yale-CT                   NT      53.27    4  
                  25.77       53.27 (27.50)                                        
  3 Gilley, Paige K              Brown-NE                  NT      53.33    3  
                  25.91       53.33 (27.42)                                        
  4 Huang, Michelle M            Yale-CT                   NT      53.68    2  
                  25.96       53.68 (27.72)                                        
  5 Kao, Erica Y                 Yale-CT                   NT      53.96    1  
                  25.79       53.96 (28.17)                                        
  6 Nolet, Megan L               Brown-NE                  NT      54.76  
                  26.51       54.76 (28.25)                                        
 -- Bunney, Gabrielle I          Yale-CT                   NT     X55.73  
                  26.92       55.73 (28.81)                                        
 -- Byron, Kate K                Yale-CT                   NT     X56.28  
                  27.11       56.28 (29.17)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veatch, Kyle E               Yale-CT                   NT      46.38    9  
                  22.02       46.38 (24.36)                                        
  2 Hunter, James S              Brown-NE                  NT      46.64    4  
                  22.46       46.64 (24.18)                                        
  3 Killian, Pat M               Yale-CT                   NT      46.65    3  
                  22.36       46.65 (24.29)                                        
  4 Juhn, Timothy Y              Brown-NE                  NT      46.76    2  
                  22.13       46.76 (24.63)                                        
  5 Jernaill, Jas K              Yale-CT                   NT      46.98    1  
                  22.41       46.98 (24.57)                                        
  6 Diamond, Oliver Z            Brown-NE                  NT      47.71  
                  22.86       47.71 (24.85)                                        
 -- Jones, Calvin R              Yale-CT                   NT     X48.00  
                  22.88       48.00 (25.12)                                        
 -- Lowen, Greg B                Brown-NE                  NT     X48.56  
                  23.09       48.56 (25.47)                                        
 -- Gayton, John R               Brown-NE                  NT     X52.72  
                  25.37       52.72 (27.35)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E            Yale-CT                   NT    2:03.37    9  
                  28.71       59.21 (30.50)     1:31.69 (32.48)     2:03.37 (31.68)
  2 Mulvey, Hillary E            Brown-NE                  NT    2:05.85    4  
                  29.82     1:01.77 (31.95)     1:33.81 (32.04)     2:05.85 (32.04)
  3 Erskine, Sage H              Brown-NE                  NT    2:08.35    3  
                  30.33     1:02.34 (32.01)     1:35.33 (32.99)     2:08.35 (33.02)
  4 Wisinger, Kelley R           Brown-NE                  NT    2:08.47    2  
                  31.08     1:02.99 (31.91)     1:35.58 (32.59)     2:08.47 (32.89)
  5 Darwin, Kristin C            Yale-CT                   NT    2:14.80    1  
                  31.40     1:05.07 (33.67)     1:39.84 (34.77)     2:14.80 (34.96)
  6 Lawrence, Victoria T         Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.79  
                  32.31     1:05.90 (33.59)     1:40.64 (34.74)     2:15.79 (35.15)
 -- Williams, Samantha N         Brown-NE                  NT   X2:11.47  
                  31.47     1:04.98 (33.51)     1:38.44 (33.46)     2:11.47 (33.03)
 -- Tracy, Kaitlyn M             Brown-NE                  NT   X2:13.42  
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:38.20 (34.50)     2:13.42 (35.22)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogese, Mikey J              Yale-CT                   NT    1:53.41    9  
                  26.72       54.94 (28.22)     1:24.10 (29.16)     1:53.41 (29.31)
  2 Lovett, Jared A              Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.35    4  
                  27.22       56.03 (28.81)     1:25.24 (29.21)     1:54.35 (29.11)
  3 Slater, Ian P                Brown-NE                  NT    1:54.62    3  
                  27.22       55.84 (28.62)     1:25.24 (29.40)     1:54.62 (29.38)
  4 Gornitzky, Alex L            Yale-CT                   NT    1:55.71    2  
                  26.66       55.53 (28.87)     1:25.83 (30.30)     1:55.71 (29.88)
  5 Williams, Taylor T           Brown-NE                  NT    1:57.04    1  
                  28.18       57.22 (29.04)     1:26.84 (29.62)     1:57.04 (30.20)
  6 Benster, Tyler S             Brown-NE                  NT    1:57.97  
                  27.44       56.74 (29.30)     1:27.19 (30.45)     1:57.97 (30.78)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S               Yale-CT                   NT    2:17.42    9  
                  31.68     1:06.43 (34.75)     1:42.20 (35.77)     2:17.42 (35.22)
  2 Jackson, Kristin N           Brown-NE                  NT    2:22.45    4  
                  31.89     1:07.41 (35.52)     1:44.18 (36.77)     2:22.45 (38.27)
  3 Dunlap, Chelsea J            Yale-CT                   NT    2:29.27    3  
                  33.88     1:11.32 (37.44)     1:49.97 (38.65)     2:29.27 (39.30)
  4 Randolph, Courtney M         Yale-CT                   NT    2:29.38    2  
                  34.53     1:12.58 (38.05)     1:51.00 (38.42)     2:29.38 (38.38)
  5 Karen, Rachel A              Brown-NE                  NT    2:36.33    1  
                  35.43     1:15.35 (39.92)     1:55.67 (40.32)     2:36.33 (40.66)
 -- Brown, Maggie O              Yale-CT                   NT   X2:34.63  
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)     1:54.22 (39.96)     2:34.63 (40.41)
 -- Borgolini, Briana L          Brown-NE                  NT         DQ  
                  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)     1:42.27 (35.33)          DQ (36.72)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A            Brown-NE                  NT    2:05.24    9  
                  29.02     1:00.76 (31.74)     1:32.86 (32.10)     2:05.24 (32.38)
  2 McDermott, Danny J           Yale-CT                   NT    2:07.92    4  
                  28.93     1:01.18 (32.25)     1:34.45 (33.27)     2:07.92 (33.47)
  3 Luu, Chris V                 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.27    3  
                  29.27     1:02.15 (32.88)     1:35.10 (32.95)     2:08.27 (33.17)
  4 McVicker, Mike               Brown-NE                  NT    2:08.36    2  
                  28.82     1:01.25 (32.43)     1:35.11 (33.86)     2:08.36 (33.25)
  5 Benz, Alex C                 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.47    1  
                  28.46     1:00.71 (32.25)     1:33.95 (33.24)     2:08.47 (34.52)
 -- Goldsmith, Sam N             Yale-CT                   NT   X2:09.04  
                  28.85     1:01.71 (32.86)     1:35.16 (33.45)     2:09.04 (33.88)
 -- Murez, Zak P                 Yale-CT                   NT   X2:11.92  
                  29.15     1:02.34 (33.19)     1:36.59 (34.25)     2:11.92 (35.33)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E            Yale-CT                   NT    4:58.71    9  
                  27.55       56.87 (29.32)     1:26.28 (29.41)     1:56.31 (30.03)
        2:26.92 (30.61)     2:57.36 (30.44)     3:28.10 (30.74)     3:58.73 (30.63)
        4:29.35 (30.62)     4:58.71 (29.36)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M               Yale-CT                   NT    5:04.80    4  
                  28.06       57.87 (29.81)     1:28.45 (30.58)     1:59.64 (31.19)
        2:30.64 (31.00)     3:01.58 (30.94)     3:31.97 (30.39)     4:02.87 (30.90)
        4:33.94 (31.07)     5:04.80 (30.86)                                        
  3 Downing, Ellen L             Brown-NE                  NT    5:07.16    3  
                  28.28       58.33 (30.05)     1:28.72 (30.39)     1:59.55 (30.83)
        2:30.42 (30.87)     3:01.53 (31.11)     3:32.82 (31.29)     4:04.15 (31.33)
        4:35.81 (31.66)     5:07.16 (31.35)                                        
  4 Killian, Annie E             Yale-CT                   NT    5:07.17    2  
                  28.59       59.28 (30.69)     1:30.16 (30.88)     2:01.25 (31.09)
        2:32.31 (31.06)     3:03.40 (31.09)     3:34.53 (31.13)     4:05.91 (31.38)
        4:36.81 (30.90)     5:07.17 (30.36)                                        
  5 Champagne, Sarah L           Brown-NE                  NT    5:18.91    1  
                  28.41       58.96 (30.55)     1:30.38 (31.42)     2:02.10 (31.72)
        2:33.91 (31.81)     3:06.37 (32.46)     3:39.10 (32.73)     4:12.31 (33.21)
        4:46.01 (33.70)     5:18.91 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominski, Mike D             Yale-CT                   NT    4:35.34    9  
                  25.04       52.80 (27.76)     1:20.52 (27.72)     1:48.69 (28.17)
        2:16.96 (28.27)     2:44.60 (27.64)     3:12.64 (28.04)     3:40.51 (27.87)
        4:07.73 (27.22)     4:35.34 (27.61)                                        
  2 Lee, Matt S                  Yale-CT                   NT    4:37.63    4  
                  24.80       51.83 (27.03)     1:19.57 (27.74)     1:47.54 (27.97)
        2:15.72 (28.18)     2:44.14 (28.42)     3:12.10 (27.96)     3:40.33 (28.23)
        4:08.80 (28.47)     4:37.63 (28.83)                                        
  3 Cuthbert, West W             Yale-CT                   NT    4:38.77    3  
                  25.83       53.41 (27.58)     1:21.36 (27.95)     1:49.56 (28.20)
        2:18.13 (28.57)     2:46.81 (28.68)     3:15.35 (28.54)     3:43.85 (28.50)
        4:12.00 (28.15)     4:38.77 (26.77)                                        
  4 Akers-Campbell, Seth         Brown-NE                  NT    4:39.03    2  
                  25.19       52.41 (27.22)     1:20.17 (27.76)     1:48.17 (28.00)
        2:16.54 (28.37)     2:45.06 (28.52)     3:13.75 (28.69)     3:42.69 (28.94)
        4:11.59 (28.90)     4:39.03 (27.44)                                        
  5 Fujinaka, Danny R            Brown-NE                  NT    4:40.53    1  
                  25.37       53.32 (27.95)     1:21.58 (28.26)     1:49.83 (28.25)
        2:18.05 (28.22)     2:46.62 (28.57)     3:15.34 (28.72)     3:44.10 (28.76)
        4:12.71 (28.61)     4:40.53 (27.82)                                        
  6 Glenn, Thomas B              Brown-NE                  NT    4:55.25  
                  26.88       55.55 (28.67)     1:24.98 (29.43)     1:54.74 (29.76)
        2:24.73 (29.99)     2:55.38 (30.65)     3:25.36 (29.98)     3:55.71 (30.35)
        4:26.03 (30.32)     4:55.25 (29.22)                                        
 -- Dowd, Robert D               Yale-CT                   NT   X4:43.52  
                  24.90       52.65 (27.75)     1:20.52 (27.87)     1:49.34 (28.82)
        2:18.58 (29.24)     2:47.58 (29.00)     3:16.52 (28.94)     3:45.87 (29.35)
        4:15.25 (29.38)     4:43.52 (28.27)                                        
 -- Hug, John C                  Brown-NE                  NT   X4:51.83  
                  25.71       53.77 (28.06)     1:22.59 (28.82)     1:52.10 (29.51)
        2:21.69 (29.59)     2:51.75 (30.06)     3:22.18 (30.43)     3:52.78 (30.60)
        4:22.77 (29.99)     4:51.83 (29.06)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P                Yale-CT                   NT      56.88    9  
                  27.01       56.88 (29.87)                                        
  2 Mangan, Natascha R           Brown-NE                  NT      57.02    4  
                  26.86       57.02 (30.16)                                        
  3 Lucos, Ileana M              Yale-CT                   NT      58.25    3  
                  27.35       58.25 (30.90)                                        
  4 Lamothe, Emma J              Brown-NE                  NT      58.53    2  
                  27.67       58.53 (30.86)                                        
  5 Strausser, Haley M           Brown-NE                  NT      59.13    1  
                  27.84       59.13 (31.29)                                        
  6 West, Allison C              Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.18  
                  28.31     1:00.18 (31.87)                                        
 -- Matthews, Libby A            Brown-NE                  NT     X58.07  
                  27.33       58.07 (30.74)                                        
 -- Holmes, Leigh V              Brown-NE                  NT     X59.64  
                  28.25       59.64 (31.39)                                        
 -- Ashenfelter, Perry E         Brown-NE                  NT   X1:00.67  
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Victoria T         Yale-CT                   NT   X1:00.86  
                  28.98     1:00.86 (31.88)                                        
 -- Thew, Christy N              Yale-CT                   NT   X1:01.64  
                  28.26     1:01.64 (33.38)                                        
 -- Sauer, Bridget C             Brown-NE                  NT   X1:03.78  
                  29.49     1:03.78 (34.29)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mike A              Brown-NE                  NT      52.83    9  
                  24.03       52.83 (28.80)                                        
  2 Katz, Andrew                 Brown-NE                  NT      53.68    4  
                  25.14       53.68 (28.54)                                        
 -- Bicer, Goksu                 Yale-CT                   NT     X48.99  
                  22.89       48.99 (26.10)                                        
 -- Becker, Ed S                 Yale-CT                   NT     X51.08  
                  23.61       51.08 (27.47)                                        
 -- Boone, Matt J                Yale-CT                   NT     X51.11  
                  23.61       51.11 (27.50)                                        
 -- Choi, Jason J                Yale-CT                   NT     X51.51  
                  23.80       51.51 (27.71)                                        
 -- Gayton, John R               Brown-NE                  NT     X52.20  
                  24.70       52.20 (27.50)                                        
 -- Shinton, Scott H             Yale-CT                   NT     X52.23  
                  24.48       52.23 (27.75)                                        
 -- Van Nispen, Nick C           Yale-CT                   NT     X53.50  
                  25.01       53.50 (28.49)                                        
 -- Clarke, Danny D              Yale-CT                   NT     X54.31  
                  25.68       54.31 (28.63)                                        
 -- Benz, Alex C                 Yale-CT                   NT     X56.02  
                  25.20       56.02 (30.82)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kristin N           Brown-NE                  NT    2:07.34    9  
                  27.85     1:01.00 (33.15)     1:37.47 (36.47)     2:07.34 (29.87)
  2 Liao, Athena S               Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.19    4  
                  27.86     1:01.24 (33.38)     1:37.87 (36.63)     2:08.19 (30.32)
  3 Mulvey, Hillary E            Brown-NE                  NT    2:08.72    3  
                  27.24       59.60 (32.36)     1:38.77 (39.17)     2:08.72 (29.95)
  4 Lee, Angela                  Yale-CT                   NT    2:11.20    2  
                  28.54     1:02.59 (34.05)     1:40.88 (38.29)     2:11.20 (30.32)
  5 Nunn, Abby E                 Yale-CT                   NT    2:11.71    1  
                  29.84     1:04.20 (34.36)     1:41.69 (37.49)     2:11.71 (30.02)
  6 Earley, Meghan T             Brown-NE                  NT    2:12.68  
                  30.25     1:02.63 (32.38)     1:42.15 (39.52)     2:12.68 (30.53)
 -- Tsay, Cynthia J              Yale-CT                   NT   X2:07.98  
                  27.27       58.96 (31.69)     1:38.36 (39.40)     2:07.98 (29.62)
 -- Pascal, Melanie L            Brown-NE                  NT   X2:12.65  
                  28.62     1:00.73 (32.11)     1:42.13 (41.40)     2:12.65 (30.52)
 -- Darwin, Kristin C            Yale-CT                   NT   X2:14.09  
                  29.36     1:03.62 (34.26)     1:43.10 (39.48)     2:14.09 (30.99)
 -- Brown, Maggie O              Yale-CT                   NT   X2:20.68  
                  31.09     1:07.84 (36.75)     1:48.81 (40.97)     2:20.68 (31.87)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A            Brown-NE                  NT    1:52.90    9  
                  24.19       53.39 (29.20)     1:26.42 (33.03)     1:52.90 (26.48)
  2 Slater, Ian P                Brown-NE                  NT    1:57.73    4  
                  25.42       55.13 (29.71)     1:29.67 (34.54)     1:57.73 (28.06)
  3 Williams, Taylor T           Brown-NE                  NT    2:00.60    3  
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)     1:32.51 (35.94)     2:00.60 (28.09)
 -- Bogese, Mikey J              Yale-CT                   NT   X1:55.34  
                  25.23       53.69 (28.46)     1:28.04 (34.35)     1:55.34 (27.30)
 -- Lovett, Jared A              Yale-CT                   NT   X1:55.77  
                  25.71       53.92 (28.21)     1:28.24 (34.32)     1:55.77 (27.53)
 -- McDermott, Danny J           Yale-CT                   NT   X1:57.81  
                  26.28       56.30 (30.02)     1:29.91 (33.61)     1:57.81 (27.90)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:30.08   11  
     1) Lucos, Ileana M                 2) Tsay, Cynthia J                
     3) Hyde, Hayes P                   4) Weaver, Joan M                 
                  26.01       53.33 (53.33)     1:18.59 (25.26)     1:46.14 (52.81)
        2:11.23 (25.09)     2:38.11 (51.97)     3:03.20 (25.09)     3:30.08 (51.97)
  2 Brown University-NE  'A'                               NT    3:30.32    4  
     1) Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candice B    2) Caldarella, Kristen L          
     3) Lamothe, Emma J                 4) Gilley, Paige K                
                  25.59       54.00 (54.00)     1:18.48 (24.48)     1:45.62 (51.62)
        2:10.04 (24.42)     2:37.52 (51.90)     3:02.62 (25.10)     3:30.32 (52.80)
  3 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT    3:37.55    2  
     1) Nolet, Megan L                  2) Williams, Samantha N           
     3) Matthews, Libby A               4) Sellinger, Elli P              
                  26.87       56.00 (56.00)     1:22.46 (26.46)     1:51.66 (55.66)
        2:16.89 (25.23)     2:44.54 (52.88)     3:10.15 (25.61)     3:37.55 (53.01)
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    3:38.09  
     1) Kao, Erica Y                    2) Randolph, Courtney M           
     3) Killian, Annie E                4) Huang, Michelle M              
                  25.64       53.88 (53.88)     1:20.30 (26.42)     1:49.17 (55.29)
        2:15.90 (26.73)     2:45.33 (56.16)     3:10.20 (24.87)     3:38.09 (52.76)
  5 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT   x3:38.98  
     1) Schumacher, Allyson M           2) Champagne, Sarah L             
     3) Wisinger, Kelley R              4) Erskine, Sage H                
                  26.28       53.68 (53.68)     1:19.66 (25.98)     1:49.02 (55.34)
        2:15.63 (26.61)     2:43.86 (54.84)     3:10.47 (26.61)     3:38.98 (55.12)
  6 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x3:46.74  
     1) Lawrence, Victoria T            2) Byron, Kate K                  
     3) Bunney, Gabrielle I             4) Thew, Christy N                
                  27.84       57.44 (57.44)     1:24.31 (26.87)     1:54.31 (56.87)
        2:21.47 (27.16)     2:52.06 (57.75)     3:18.03 (25.97)     3:46.74 (54.68)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                               NT    3:04.99   11  
     1) Juhn, Timothy Y                 2) Hunter, James S                
     3) Glenn, Thomas B                 4) Diamond, Oliver Z              
                  21.86       46.22 (46.22)     1:07.97 (21.75)     1:31.98 (45.76)
        1:54.32 (22.34)     2:18.66 (46.68)     2:40.45 (21.79)     3:04.99 (46.33)
  2 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT    3:12.06    4  
     1) Johnson, Mike A                 2) Gonzalez, David M              
     3) Katz, Andrew                    4) Hunter, Paul E                 
                  23.06       48.10 (48.10)     1:11.28 (23.18)     1:36.66 (48.56)
        1:58.74 (22.08)     2:24.04 (47.38)     2:46.91 (22.87)     3:12.06 (48.02)
  3 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT   x3:22.67  
     1) Speroni, Samuel J               2) Hug, John C                    
     3) Benster, Tyler S                4) Lowen, Greg B                  
                  22.95       48.25 (48.25)     1:11.08 (22.83)     1:36.88 (48.63)
        2:00.97 (24.09)     2:29.08 (52.20)     2:54.64 (25.56)     3:22.67 (53.59)
 -- Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT   X3:04.03  
     1) Bicer, Goksu                    2) Killian, Pat M                 
     3) Dominski, Mike D                4) Veatch, Kyle E                 
                  22.22       46.04 (46.04)     1:08.05 (22.01)     1:32.27 (46.23)
        1:54.39 (22.12)     2:18.66 (46.39)     2:39.81 (21.15)     3:04.03 (45.37)
 -- Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   X3:11.50  
     1) Cuthbert, West W                2) Murez, Zak P                   
     3) Becker, Ed S                    4) Lee, Matt S                    
                  23.28       47.78 (47.78)     1:11.03 (23.25)     1:36.71 (48.93)
        1:58.90 (22.19)     2:23.48 (46.77)     2:46.48 (23.00)     3:11.50 (48.02)
 -- Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT   X3:11.53  
     1) Gornitzky, Alex L               2) Jernaill, Jas K                
     3) Boone, Matt J                   4) Jones, Calvin R                
                  22.74       47.84 (47.84)     1:10.45 (22.61)     1:35.17 (47.33)
        1:57.58 (22.41)     2:22.82 (47.65)     2:45.77 (22.95)     3:11.53 (48.71)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Yale University                     171   2. Brown University                    129
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Yale University                     171   2. Brown University                    118