Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to UMASS - Dartmouth          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2010 06:50 PM
                         Brown vs Columbia - 1/29/2010                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                         NT    1:47.69   447   11  
     1) Ballard, Bridget 21             2) Jackson, Kristin N 18          
     3) Mangan, Natascha R 20           4) Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candice B 19
       28.26    29.79    25.99    23.65                                    
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                      NT    1:48.96   432    4  
     1) Urbshurow, Delghi 20            2) Dunn, Mariele K 21             
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 18           4) Hobbs, Allison E 21            
       28.81    29.86    25.78    24.51                                    
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                      NT    1:49.94   420    2  
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E 19            2) Meili, Katie M 18              
     3) Hughes, Tina M 21               4) Harris-Coble, Lacey 19         
       28.67    29.90    26.77    24.60                                    
  4 Brown University-NE  'B'                         NT    1:51.72   399  
     1) Sauer, Bridget C 18             2) Firth, Jamie R 19              
     3) Matthews, Libby A 17            4) Ford, Susannah W 21            
       29.01    31.35    26.73    24.63                                    
  5 Brown University-NE  'C'                         NT    1:52.60   390  
     1) Erskine, Sage H 20              2) Langner, Bailey J J 21         
     3) Strausser, Haley M 18           4) Stein, Liz A 18                
       28.67    32.31    27.29    24.33                                    
  6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                      NT    1:53.92   375  
     1) Dengler, Molly M 18             2) Stewart, Amanda 20             
     3) Okeyo, Bunge B 18               4) Maclean, Ashley C 20           
       28.67    32.02    28.02    25.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                      NT    1:33.69   459   11  
     1) Bailey, Johnny 21               2) Tang, Eric C 21                
     3) Esquen, Bruno 18                4) Powell, Adam C 20              
       24.08    26.25    23.23    20.13                                    
  2 Brown University-NE  'A'                         NT    1:35.54   435    4  
     1) Pinto, John D 21                2) Juhn, Timothy Y 19             
     3) Norton, Robbie 18               4) Lowen, Greg B 19               
       24.06    26.55    22.86    22.07                                    
  3 Brown University-NE  'B'                         NT    1:35.77   432    2  
     1) McVicker, Mike 18               2) Carlucci, Conor A 20           
     3) Johnson, Mike A 18              4) Huxley, Trent T 22             
       25.16    25.80    23.27    21.54                                    
  4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                      NT    1:37.36   414  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick M 18         2) Ramone, Ross R 21              
     3) Barron, Nick W 21               4) Wright, John A 19              
       24.80    27.48    23.45    21.63                                    
  5 Brown University-NE  'C'                         NT    1:39.04   396  
     1) Gayton, John R 19               2) Grant, Ray J 20                
     3) Benster, Tyler S 18             4) Tin, Alex L 19                 
       25.46    27.61    24.41    21.56                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Abby L      21 Columbia-MR               NT   10:30.77          9  
      29.67   31.70   32.21   32.19   32.04   31.80   31.84   31.81
      31.87   31.77   31.37   31.43   31.44   31.56   31.57   31.42
      31.48   31.49   31.66   30.45                                
  2 Dengler, Molly M    18 Columbia-MR               NT   10:40.64          4  
      29.80   32.03   31.95   32.09   31.96   31.98   31.87   32.08
      32.26   32.22   32.30   32.34   32.35   32.54   32.31   32.43
      32.12   32.07   32.18   31.76                                
  3 Marsh, Nicole L     18 Columbia-MR               NT   10:46.30          3  
      29.39   32.38   32.46   32.49   32.63   32.54   32.66   32.64
      32.91   32.67   32.72   32.65   32.57   32.50   32.31   32.37
      32.49   32.42   32.22   31.28                                
  4 Matthews, Libby A   17 Brown-NE                  NT   10:51.60          2  
      30.06   32.21   32.54   32.68   32.33   32.75   32.63   32.71
      32.88   32.34   32.53   32.28   32.64   33.01   32.96   32.86
      33.06   33.02   33.37   32.74                                
  5 Earley, Meghan T    18 Brown-NE                  NT   11:00.36          1  
      29.40   32.05   32.33   32.47   32.48   32.77   32.90   33.20
      33.24   33.16   33.41   33.59   33.58   33.85   34.19   33.71
      33.69   33.83   33.61   32.90                                
  6 Hartman, Victoria   19 Brown-NE                  NT   11:01.50        
      29.22   32.60   32.66   32.80   33.03   32.77   33.34   33.31
      33.19   33.24   33.51   33.73   33.48   33.86   33.43   33.82
      33.58   33.74   33.44   32.75                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Sean P   18 Columbia-MR               NT    9:35.59          9  
      25.99   28.69   28.66   28.93   28.86   29.36   29.53   29.27
      29.33   29.30   29.78   29.31   29.33   29.02   28.98   29.15
      28.96   28.28   28.38   26.48                                
  2 Kikuchi, Ryan R     20 Brown-NE                  NT    9:35.61          4  
      25.71   28.60   29.05   29.27   28.87   29.23   29.39   29.44
      29.39   29.34   29.44   29.42   29.34   29.38   28.94   28.95
      29.45   28.07   28.17   26.16                                
  3 Dols, Chester K     19 Columbia-MR               NT    9:44.25          3  
      26.88   29.01   29.45   29.61   29.17   29.39   29.60   29.50
      29.38   29.32   29.31   29.19   29.24   29.33   29.26   29.46
      29.49   29.46   29.43   28.77                                
  4 Hug, John C         18 Brown-NE                  NT    9:45.80          2  
      26.46   28.96   29.36   29.57   29.39   29.52   29.58   29.57
      29.91   29.78   29.44   30.12   29.68   29.92   30.23   30.00
      29.49   29.24   28.38   27.20                                
  5 Smith, Alex Q       19 Columbia-MR               NT    9:45.92          1  
      27.00   29.71   30.00   30.57   29.48   29.71   29.73   30.08
      30.00   29.92   29.73   29.52   29.61   29.76   29.62   29.37
      29.25   28.34   27.92   26.60                                
  6 Johnson, Mike A     18 Brown-NE                  NT   10:17.43        
      25.98   28.95   30.02   29.66   30.08   30.54   30.47   30.67
      31.48   32.41   31.76   31.71   32.35   32.44   32.13   31.75
      32.31   31.12   31.17   30.43                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Allyso  19 Brown-NE                  NT    1:53.56   134    9  
      27.09   28.79   28.52   29.16                                
  2 Caldarella, Kriste  19 Brown-NE                  NT    1:53.97   132    4  
      26.53   29.22   29.44   28.78                                
  3 Endsley, Paige E    19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:54.14   132    3  
      26.63   29.03   29.37   29.11                                
  4 Vandenbroucke, Isa  19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.13   128    2  
      26.64   29.13   29.46   29.90                                
  5 Williams, Samantha  19 Brown-NE                  NT    1:55.27   127    1  
      26.88   29.50   29.49   29.40                                
  6 Maclean, Ashley C   20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:59.08   112  
      27.18   29.97   30.60   31.33                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetmore, Tucker     21 Brown-NE                  NT    1:42.91   134    9  
      23.42   26.77   26.64   26.08                                
  2 Pagan, Darren C     21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:43.07   134    4  
      24.03   26.48   25.96   26.60                                
  3 Slater, Ian P       18 Brown-NE                  NT    1:44.64   127    3  
      24.46   26.29   27.00   26.89                                
  4 Beutler, Joseph T   18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:46.19   121    2  
      24.70   26.56   27.43   27.50                                
  5 Hunter, James S     19 Brown-NE                  NT    1:46.61   119    1  
      24.10   27.22   27.57   27.72                                
  6 Phillips, Mitch J   18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:46.87   118  
      24.39   27.12   27.99   27.37                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urbshurow, Delghi   20 Columbia-MR               NT      59.25   128    9  
      29.13   30.12                                                
  2 Ballard, Bridget    21 Brown-NE                  NT      59.72   125    4  
      28.30   31.42                                                
  3 Erskine, Sage H     20 Brown-NE                  NT      59.99   123    3  
      29.12   30.87                                                
  4 Dengler, Molly M    18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:00.48   119    2  
      29.54   30.94                                                
  5 Harris-Coble, Lace  19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:00.69   117    1  
      29.01   31.68                                                
  6 Sauer, Bridget C    18 Brown-NE                  NT    1:01.11   114  
      29.35   31.76                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, John D       21 Brown-NE                  NT      51.56   140    9  
      24.94   26.62                                                
  2 Bailey, Johnny      21 Columbia-MR               NT      51.69   140    4  
      25.18   26.51                                                
  3 Dougherty, Patrick  18 Columbia-MR               NT      52.63   133    3  
      25.77   26.86                                                
  4 Norton, Robbie      18 Brown-NE                  NT      52.70   133    2  
      25.59   27.11                                                
  5 McVicker, Mike      18 Brown-NE                  NT      53.44   128    1  
      26.26   27.18                                                
  6 Kobb, Jordan A      21 Columbia-MR               NT      55.28   116  
      26.68   28.60                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Mariele K     21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:05.05   143    9  
      30.57   34.48                                                
  2 Jackson, Kristin N  18 Brown-NE                  NT    1:05.28   142    4  
      31.29   33.99                                                
  3 Firth, Jamie R      19 Brown-NE                  NT    1:07.81   125    3  
      31.40   36.41                                                
  4 Langner, Bailey J   21 Brown-NE                  NT    1:08.25   122    2  
      32.27   35.98                                                
  5 Brown, Emily A      20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:09.00   118    1  
      31.97   37.03                                                
  6 Stewart, Amanda     20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:09.42   115  
      32.14   37.28                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   20 Brown-NE                  NT      57.01   149    9  
      26.57   30.44                                                
  2 Tang, Eric C        21 Columbia-MR               NT      57.68   144    4  
      27.06   30.62                                                
  3 Juhn, Timothy Y     19 Brown-NE                  NT      58.33   139    3  
      27.09   31.24                                                
  4 Ramone, Ross R      21 Columbia-MR               NT      59.29   133    2  
      27.82   31.47                                                
  5 Mai, Erik M         19 Columbia-MR               NT      59.99   128    1  
      27.79   32.20                                                
  6 Grant, Ray J        20 Brown-NE                  NT    1:00.61   124  
      28.14   32.47                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha R  20 Brown-NE                  NT    2:07.89          9  
      28.52   32.36   33.11   33.90                                
  2 Lukins, Caroline A  18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.93          4  
      29.53   32.13   33.38   32.89                                
  3 Bertelsen, Caitlin  20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:08.41          3  
      29.48   32.85   32.40   33.68                                
  4 Rogers, Caitlin E   19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:09.80          2  
      29.50   33.04   33.43   33.83                                
  5 Pascal, Melanie L   18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:10.49          1  
      29.40   32.96   33.41   34.72                                
  6 Ashenfelter, Perry  18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:13.15        
      29.07   33.94   35.26   34.88                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esquen, Bruno       18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.04          9  
      24.98   29.56   30.49   30.01                                
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E  19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.50          4  
      25.84   28.76   29.87   31.03                                
  3 Barron, Nick W      21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.60          3  
      25.27   28.81   30.06   31.46                                
  4 Benster, Tyler S    18 Brown-NE                  NT    1:59.46          2  
      26.48   29.96   31.51   31.51                                
  5 Katz, Andrew        18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:00.88          1  
      26.48   30.59   31.68   32.13                                
  6 Gayton, John R      19 Brown-NE                  NT    2:01.46        
      26.34   30.70   31.64   32.78                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M      18 Columbia-MR               NT      23.53   147    9  
  2 Sisouvanvieng-Kim,  19 Brown-NE                  NT      23.76   143    4  
  3 Caldarella, Kriste  19 Brown-NE                  NT      24.17   135    3  
  4 Okeyo, Bunge B      18 Columbia-MR               NT      24.51   129    2  
  5 Hobbs, Allison E    21 Columbia-MR               NT      24.52   128    1  
  6 Ballard, Bridget    21 Brown-NE                  NT      24.80   123  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C      20 Columbia-MR               NT      20.45   154    9  
  2 Wetmore, Tucker     21 Brown-NE                  NT      21.19   139    4  
  3 Huxley, Trent T     22 Brown-NE                  NT      21.49   133    3  
  4 Juhn, Timothy Y     19 Brown-NE                  NT      21.58   131    2  
  5 Kobb, Jordan A      21 Columbia-MR               NT      21.77   127    1  
  6 Wright, John A      19 Columbia-MR               NT      21.87   126  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olko, Katie         21 Brown-NE                  NT       6.00          9  
  2 Tassell, Rebecca    19 Brown-NE                  NT       5.00          4  
  3 Hehir, Kristin      18 Columbia-MR               NT       4.00          3  
  4 Guimond, Julia      18 Brown-NE                  NT       3.00          2  
  5 Breese, Casey       18 Columbia-MR               NT       2.00          1  
  6 Foster, Stephanie   20 Columbia-MR               NT       1.00        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kambe, C.J.         21 Brown-NE                  NT       5.00          9  
  2 Collazo, Jason      18 Columbia-MR               NT       4.00          4  
  3 Feldman, Jon        18 Brown-NE                  NT       3.00          3  
  4 Borghi, Michaelang  18 Columbia-MR               NT       2.00          2  
  5 Levkoff, David      20 Columbia-MR               NT       1.00          1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M      18 Columbia-MR               NT      51.51   144    9  
      24.82   26.69                                                
  2 Caldarella, Kriste  19 Brown-NE                  NT      52.62   133    4  
      25.42   27.20                                                
  3 Sisouvanvieng-Kim,  19 Brown-NE                  NT      52.92   131    3  
      25.38   27.54                                                
  4 Hughes, Tina M      21 Columbia-MR               NT      53.74   124    2  
      25.59   28.15                                                
  5 Stein, Liz A        18 Brown-NE                  NT      54.09   120    1  
      25.49   28.60                                                
  6 Harris-Coble, Lace  19 Columbia-MR               NT      54.18   120  
      25.54   28.64                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C      20 Columbia-MR               NT      46.04   142    9  
      21.61   24.43                                                
  2 Wetmore, Tucker     21 Brown-NE                  NT      47.19   132    4  
      22.47   24.72                                                
  3 Hunter, James S     19 Brown-NE                  NT      47.78   127    3  
      22.71   25.07                                                
  4 Kobb, Jordan A      21 Columbia-MR               NT      48.02   125    2  
      23.20   24.82                                                
  5 Huxley, Trent T     22 Brown-NE                  NT      48.22   123    1  
      22.79   25.43                                                
  6 Wright, John A      19 Columbia-MR               NT      48.61   120  
      23.34   25.27                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urbshurow, Delghi   20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:06.27          9  
      30.06   32.72   31.97   31.52                                
  2 Pascal, Melanie L   18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:08.31          4  
      30.31   32.67   33.06   32.27                                
  3 Vandenbroucke, Isa  19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:08.32          3  
      30.87   32.35   32.60   32.50                                
  4 Erskine, Sage H     20 Brown-NE                  NT    2:09.59          2  
      31.37   33.00   32.82   32.40                                
  5 Wisinger, Kelley R  20 Brown-NE                  NT    2:09.97          1  
      30.71   32.58   33.55   33.13                                
  6 Dengler, Molly M    18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:11.25        
      30.86   33.18   34.04   33.17                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Ryan R     20 Brown-NE                  NT    1:52.46          9  
      26.45   28.28   29.04   28.69                                
  2 Slater, Ian P       18 Brown-NE                  NT    1:52.55          4  
      26.92   28.20   28.98   28.45                                
  3 Pagan, Darren C     21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:53.24          3  
      27.16   29.02   29.14   27.92                                
  4 Dougherty, Patrick  18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.73          2  
      26.96   29.53   29.83   29.41                                
  5 Williams, Taylor T  18 Brown-NE                  NT    1:57.04          1  
      27.48   29.27   29.94   30.35                                
  6 Beutler, Joseph T   18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:00.18        
      28.24   29.87   30.77   31.30                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Mariele K     21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:21.53          9  
      32.53   36.45   35.75   36.80                                
  2 Jackson, Kristin N  18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:22.96          4  
      32.63   36.49   36.44   37.40                                
  3 Langner, Bailey J   21 Brown-NE                  NT    2:25.24          3  
      33.19   36.92   37.33   37.80                                
  4 Firth, Jamie R      19 Brown-NE                  NT    2:28.01          2  
      33.86   36.06   37.91   40.18                                
  5 Bertelsen, Caitlin  20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:29.71          1  
      34.44   38.05   38.27   38.95                                
  6 Brown, Emily A      20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:34.01        
      33.98   38.77   40.27   40.99                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   20 Brown-NE                  NT    2:07.01          9  
      29.03   33.16   32.82   32.00                                
  2 Ramone, Ross R      21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.94          4  
      29.15   33.60   32.17   33.02                                
  3 Tang, Eric C        21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:08.69          3  
      29.19   32.67   33.39   33.44                                
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E  19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:09.77          2  
      29.73   32.90   33.26   33.88                                
  5 McVicker, Mike      18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:10.08          1  
      28.72   33.19   34.01   34.16                                
  6 Grant, Ray J        20 Brown-NE                  NT    2:13.48        
      29.42   33.52   34.53   36.01                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Endsley, Paige E    19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:02.14   133    9  
  2 Schumacher, Allyso  19 Brown-NE                  NT    5:05.39   128    4  
  3 Reilly, Abby L      21 Columbia-MR               NT    5:08.87   123    3  
  4 Ashenfelter, Perry  18 Brown-NE                  NT    5:15.18   113    2  
  5 Kampschmidt, Erin   19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:15.49   113    1  
  6 Hartman, Victoria   19 Brown-NE                  NT    5:25.08    99  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, John C         18 Brown-NE                  NT    4:44.00   124    9  
  2 Mackenzie, Sean P   18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:44.08   124    4  
  3 Dols, Chester K     19 Columbia-MR               NT    4:47.87   118    3  
  4 Smith, Alex Q       19 Columbia-MR               NT    4:48.94   117    2  
  5 Katz, Andrew        18 Brown-NE                  NT    4:58.82   103    1  
  6 Benster, Tyler S    18 Brown-NE                  NT    4:59.00   102  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha R  20 Brown-NE                  NT      57.11   141    9  
      26.57   30.54                                                
  2 Hobbs, Allison E    21 Columbia-MR               NT      58.11   134    4  
      27.54   30.57                                                
  3 Lukins, Caroline A  18 Columbia-MR               NT      58.28   132    3  
      26.92   31.36                                                
  4 Strausser, Haley M  18 Brown-NE                  NT      59.59   123    2  
      27.73   31.86                                                
  5 Hughes, Tina M      21 Columbia-MR               NT      59.65   123    1  
      28.09   31.56                                                
  6 Ford, Susannah W    21 Brown-NE                  NT    1:00.90   115  
      27.49   33.41                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   20 Brown-NE                  NT      50.20   145    9  
      23.57   26.63                                                
  2 Esquen, Bruno       18 Columbia-MR               NT      50.52   143    4  
      23.58   26.94                                                
  3 Pinto, John D       21 Brown-NE                  NT      51.20   137    3  
      23.76   27.44                                                
  4 Norton, Robbie      18 Brown-NE                  NT      51.29   137    2  
      23.94   27.35                                                
  5 Barron, Nick W      21 Columbia-MR               NT      52.22   129    1  
      24.43   27.79                                                
  6 Brown, Josh E       20 Columbia-MR               NT      52.59   127  
      24.39   28.20                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tassell, Rebecca    19 Brown-NE                  NT       5.00          9  
  2 Guimond, Julia      18 Brown-NE                  NT       4.00          4  
  3 Breese, Casey       18 Columbia-MR               NT       3.00          3  
  4 Foster, Stephanie   20 Columbia-MR               NT       2.00          2  
  5 Lindquist, Kara     21 Brown-NE                  NT       1.00          1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kambe, C.J.         21 Brown-NE                  NT       5.00          9  
  2 Collazo, Jason      18 Columbia-MR               NT       4.00          4  
  3 Borghi, Michaelang  18 Columbia-MR               NT       3.00          3  
  4 Feldman, Jon        18 Brown-NE                  NT       2.00          2  
  5 Levkoff, David      20 Columbia-MR               NT       1.00          1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kristin N  18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:07.47   133    9  
  2 Dunn, Mariele K     21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:10.15   123    4  
  3 Bertelsen, Caitlin  20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:11.79   117    3  
  4 Matthews, Libby A   17 Brown-NE                  NT    2:12.16   116    2  
  5 Vandenbroucke, Isa  19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:12.65   114    1  
  6 Williams, Samantha  19 Brown-NE                  NT    2:12.74   114  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagan, Darren C     21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:54.19   137    9  
      24.92   31.46   31.98   25.83                                
  2 Kikuchi, Ryan R     20 Brown-NE                  NT    1:54.22   137    4  
      24.95   28.67   34.77   25.83                                
  3 Slater, Ian P       18 Brown-NE                  NT    1:56.50   128    3  
      25.24   29.22   34.92   27.12                                
  4 McVicker, Mike      18 Brown-NE                  NT    1:58.04   122    2  
      25.97   31.12   32.82   28.13                                
  5 Mai, Erik M         19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:58.79   120    1  
      25.21   32.55   32.83   28.20                                
  6 Dols, Chester K     19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:00.53   113  
      26.00   31.03   34.99   28.51                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                      NT    3:30.92   447   11  
     1) Meili, Katie M 18               2) Urbshurow, Delghi 20           
     3) Harris-Coble, Lacey 19          4) Hughes, Tina M 21              
       24.88    51.72    25.29    52.95    24.91    53.51    24.66    52.74
  2 Brown University-NE  'A'                         NT    3:32.04   441    4  
     1) Sisouvanvieng-Kim, Candice B 19 2) Schumacher, Allyson M 19       
     3) Caldarella, Kristen L 19        4) Ballard, Bridget 21            
       24.79    52.37    25.16    52.69    24.63    51.94    25.26    55.04
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                      NT    3:37.06   405    2  
     1) Maclean, Ashley C 20            2) Rogers, Caitlin E 19           
     3) Okeyo, Bunge B 18               4) Endsley, Paige E 19            
       25.12    53.82    26.05    54.30    25.61    54.77    25.88    54.17
  4 Brown University-NE  'B'                         NT    3:39.15   393  
     1) Stein, Liz A 18                 2) Erskine, Sage H 20             
     3) Wisinger, Kelley R 20           4) Ford, Susannah W 21            
       25.57    53.64    26.18    55.52    26.36    54.81    25.71    55.18
  5 Brown University-NE  'C'                         NT    3:44.64   357  
     1) Mangan, Natascha R 20           2) Langner, Bailey J J 21         
     3) Pascal, Melanie L 18            4) Strausser, Haley M 18          
       26.62    55.89    26.61    56.38    26.96    56.50    26.56    55.87
  6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                      NT    3:46.01   348  
     1) Marsh, Nicole L 18              2) Stewart, Amanda 20             
     3) Kampschmidt, Erin D 19          4) Adams, Erin A 19               
       26.83    55.71    26.42    56.10    27.59    57.39    26.46    56.81
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                         NT    3:07.94   441   11  
     1) Wetmore, Tucker 21              2) Juhn, Timothy Y 19             
     3) Pinto, John D 21                4) Hunter, James S 19             
       22.40    46.78    21.94    46.90    22.25    47.22    22.29    47.04
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                      NT    3:10.40   423    4  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick M 18         2) Kobb, Jordan A 21              
     3) Pagan, Darren C 21              4) Powell, Adam C 20              
       22.65    47.98    22.85    48.61    22.96    48.77    20.46    45.04
  3 Brown University-NE  'B'                         NT    3:11.18   420    2  
     1) Johnson, Mike A 18              2) Tin, Alex L 19                 
     3) Huxley, Trent T 22              4) Norton, Robbie 18              
       22.88    48.16    23.02    48.10    23.00    47.91    22.23    47.01
  4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                      NT    3:14.67   396  
     1) Phillips, Mitch J 18            2) Wright, John A 19              
     3) Jeffers, Joe R 18               4) Esquen, Bruno 18               
       23.34    48.29    23.08    48.50    23.20    49.24    23.06    48.64
  5 Brown University-NE  'C'                         NT    3:20.90   360  
     1) Lowen, Greg B 19                2) Katz, Andrew 18                
     3) Benster, Tyler S 18             4) Gayton, John R 19              
       23.87    51.40    23.76    50.14    23.03    49.49    23.41    49.87
 
Event 33  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Joe R      18 Columbia-MR               NT      22.08   122  
 -- Adams, Erin A       19 Columbia-MR               NT     X25.75        
 -- Omstead, Katie E    20 Columbia-MR               NT     X26.32        
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Champagne, Sarah L  20 Brown-NE                  NT     X56.91        
      26.65   30.26                                                
 -- Samuels, Hillary A  19 Brown-NE                  NT     X57.99        
      27.42   30.57                                                
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tin, Alex L         19 Brown-NE                  NT     X48.12        
 -- Chanin, David W     20 Brown-NE                  NT     X57.12        
 -- Brown, Josh E       20 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:01.37        
 -- Frawley, Robert J   21 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:03.57        
 
Event 39  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mitch J   18 Columbia-MR               NT      21.87        
  2 Jeffers, Joe R      18 Columbia-MR               NT      48.86        
  3 Samuels, Hillary A  19 Brown-NE                  NT    1:13.70        
  4 Frawley, Robert J   21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:48.64        
  5 Earley, Meghan T    18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:13.29        
  6 Garcia, Erin J      21 Brown-NE                  NT    2:15.25        
  7 Ramsden, Ashley R   21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:15.97        
 -- Hammerberg, Alex G  18 Columbia-MR               NT         NS