Three-Time 1st Team All-Ivy

*Four-Time First Team All-Ivy Honoree

Name Sport Years
Paul Christian Baseball 2004, 2005, 2006
Matt Kutler Baseball 2002, 2003, 2005



Mike Cingiser M. Basketball 1960, 1961, 1962
Jason Forte M. Basketball 2003, 2004, 2005
Earl Hunt M. Basketball 2001, 2002, 2003



Martina Jerant W. Basketball 1993, 1994, 1995
Michelle Smith W. Basketball 1984, 1985, 1986
Donna Yaffe W. Basketball 1982, 1983, 1985



Caroline Grogan W. Crew 1998, 1999, 2000
Portia Johnson W. Crew 1999, 2000, 2001
Erin Kelley W. Crew 1999, 2000, 2001
Jessica Lanning W. Crew 2000, 2001, 2002
Kate Saul W. Crew 1998, 1999, 2000
Kellie Walker W. Crew 1998, 1999, 2000



Chris Schille* M. Cross Country 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987



Lauren Becker Field Hockey 1984, 1985, 1986
Christine Monteiro Field Hockey 1990, 1991, 1992



Stephen Campbell Football 1998, 1999, 2000
Paul J. Choquette Football 1957, 1958, 1959
Zak DeOssie Football 2004, 2005, 2006
Nick Hartigan Football 2003, 2004, 2005
Sean Morey Football 1996, 1997, 1998
Steve Morgan Football 2005, 2006, 2007
James Perry Football 1997, 1998, 1999
Jose Violante Football 1973, 1974, 1975



Larry Haertel M. Golf 2006, 2007, 2008



Tim Bothwell M. Ice Hockey 1976, 1977, 1978
Leon Bryant M. Ice Hockey 1963, 1964, 1965
Bob Gaudreau M. Ice Hockey 1964, 1965, 1966



Amy Crafts* W. Ice Hockey 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982
Katie King W. Ice Hockey 1995, 1996, 1997
Tara Mounsey W. Ice Hockey 1997, 1999, 2000



Bill Aliber M. Lacrosse 1981, 1982, 1983
Darren Lowe M. Lacrosse 1990, 1991, 1992
Thomas Muldoon M. Lacrosse 2008, 2009, 2010



Rhett Bernstein M. Soccer 2006, 2007, 2008
Darren Eales M. Soccer 1992, 1993, 1994
Cory Gibbs M. Soccer 1998, 1999, 2000
Fred Pereira M. Soccer 1974, 1975, 1976
Chris Young
M. Soccer
1969, 1970, 1971



Suzanne Bailey* W. Soccer 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990
Frances Fusco*
W. Soccer
1979, 1980, 1981, 1982
Theresa Hirschauer* W. Soccer 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988
Beth Morgan W. Soccer 1986, 1988, 1989
Michelle Mosher W. Soccer 1980, 1981, 1982
Colleen O'Day*
W. Soccer
1982, 1983, 1984, 1985



Lisa Gawlak*
Softball
1986, 1987, 1988, 1989
Theresa Hirschauer
Softball
1986, 1987, 1989
Stacey Johansen Softball 1991, 1992, 1993
Laura Leonetti Softball 2002, 2003, 2004
Shelby Marshall
Softball
1991, 1992, 1993



Sue Cutler*
W. Squash
1985, 1986, 1987, 1988
Devon Kennedy*
W. Squash
1996, 1997, 1998, 1999



Katie Cowan W. Swimming (200 Free) 1997, 1999, 2000
Katie Cowan W. Swimming (500 Free) 1997, 1999, 2000
Liz Daniels W. Swimming (50 Free) 2002, 2003, 2004
Kari Klassen W. Swimming (100 Fly) 1996, 1997, 1998
Judy Koonstra W. Swimming (200 Fly) 1999, 2000, 2002
Aimee Montague W. Swimming (1650 Free) 1986, 1987, 1988
Elaine Palmer W. Swimming (200 Back) 1981, 1982, 1984
Carolyn Ryder W. Swimming (200 Breast) 1986, 1987, 1989
Tim Donovan*
M. Tennis (singles)
1996, 1987, 1988, 1989



Bianca Aboubakare W. Tennis (singles) 2008, 2009, 2010
Saranga Sangakkara*
W. Tennis (singles)
1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
Saranga Sangakkara
W. Tennis (doubles)
1996, 1997, 1998



Tomo Nakanishi* Volleyball 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
Ginny Tom Volleyball 1985, 1986, 1987



Tivon Abel Wrestling 1996, 1997, 1998
Ted Casto Wrestling 1991, 1992, 1993
Bob Hill Wrestling 1986, 1987, 1988
Joe Mocco*
Wrestling
1989, 1991, 1992, 1993