Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships

Ivy Classic
1:00 PM

at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships

at Team Nationals @ Trinity
TBA

NJIT
8:30 AM

at Marist
9:30 AM

Boston College
12:30 PM

vs Mount St. Mary's
@ Stetson | DeLand, Fla.
12:30 PM

vs Iona
@ Marist | Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
1:00 PM

vs Siena
@ Marist | Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
4:00 PM
26
27
28
1
2
vs Stony Brook
@ UC Riverside | Riverside, Calif.
2:30 PM

at Florida A&M
4:00 PM

at Princeton
6:30 PM

Princeton
7:00 PM
3
vs EIWA Championships
All Day

at IC4A Championships

at ECAC Championships

at Assumption IHSA Show
All Day

vs Mountain Pacific Invitational
@ New Mexico
TBA

vs San Jose St.
@ Harvard | Cambridge, Mass.
9:00 AM

vs St. Mary's
@ UC Riverside | Riverside, Calif.
12:00 PM

at TCU
1:00 PM

Princeton
1:00 PM

at Florida A&M
1:00 PM

vs Toronto
@ Harvard | Cambridge, Mass.
1:00 PM

vs Stony Brook
@ UC Riverside | Riverside, Calif.
3:30 PM

at Florida A&M
4:00 PM

Rutgers
4:00 PM

vs Siena
@ Harvard | Cambridge, Mass.
5:30 PM

Penn
6:00 PM

at Penn
6:00 PM
4
vs EIWA Championships
All Day

at IC4A Championships

Bridgeport, Brockport, Southern Connecticut
1:00 PM

at ECAC Championships

vs Middle Tenn.
@ TCU
10:00 AM

at UC Riverside
11:30 AM

at Florida A&M
1:00 PM
5
6
at Villanova
4:00 PM
7
at Bryant
4:00 PM
8
9
at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships

at California
10:05 PM
10
at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships

at University of Rhode Island IHSA Show
All Day

vs Ivy League Tournament (Semifinals)
@ Palestra; Philadelphia, PA
TBA

vs TBD
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
TBA

vs Michigan
@ Hartwick | Oneonta, N.Y.
11:30 AM

Monmouth
4:00 PM

at California
5:05 PM

at Hartwick
6:00 PM

at California
8:05 PM
11
at New Hampshire
1:00 PM

vs NCAA Northeast Regional
All Day

vs Ivy League Tournament (Finals)
@ Palestra; Philadelphia, PA
TBA

vs Princeton
@ Hartwick | Oneonta, N.Y.
11:30 AM

vs TBD
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
4:00 PM

at California
4:05 PM
12
13
at Connecticut College
7:30 PM
14
15
vs NCAA Championships
All Day
16
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs Siena
@ George Washington | Washington, D.C.
11:15 AM

at George Washington
3:45 PM

at Dallas Baptist
7:30 PM
17
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

at Bridgeport
6:30 PM

vs TBD
@ George Washington | Washington, D.C.
TBA

vs Lafayette
@ George Washington | Washington, D.C.
9:00 AM

Stony Brook
12:00 PM

at Yale
1:00 PM

at Harvard
1:00 PM

at Dallas Baptist
5:00 PM
18
at Region 1 IHSA Show
All Day

vs TBD
@ George Washington | Washington, D.C.
TBA

Connecticut
9:00 AM

Iona
2:00 PM

St. John's
3:00 PM

at Dallas Baptist
4:00 PM
19
20
at Holy Cross
7:00 PM
21
22
vs NCAA Championships
All Day
23
vs NCAA Championships
All Day
24
vs ECAC Championship
12:00 PM

Boston University

vs NCAA Championships
All Day

at Zone 1 Region 1 Regionals
All Day

at Princeton with Michigan
TBA

at Red Rocks Invitational

at Penn
11:30 AM

vs Azusa Pacific
@ Whittier | Whittier, Calif.
12:00 PM

at Princeton
12:30 PM

Massachusetts
1:00 PM

at Princeton
2:30 PM

at Penn
2:30 PM

at Penn
3:00 PM

at Whittier
7:00 PM
25
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

at Red Rocks Invitational

at South Fla.
12:00 PM

at Princeton
12:30 PM

at Penn
1:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
6:00 PM
26
27
at UCF
1:00 PM

at Hartford
2:00 PM

Bryant
3:00 PM

at Hartford
4:00 PM
28
at San Francisco
11:00 AM

Louisville
1:00 PM

at Quinnipiac
2:00 PM

at Central Conn. St.
3:00 PM

at Quinnipiac
4:00 PM

at Concordia (Cal.)
4:30 PM
29
at Loyola Marymount

at Long Beach St.
3:30 PM

vs Hartwick
@ Brenda Villa Aquatic Center | Commerce, Calif.
10:00 PM
30
at Florida Relays

at Raleigh Relays

at Stanford Invitational

at Florida Relays

at Raleigh Relays

at Stanford Invitational
31
at Florida Relays

at Raleigh Relays

at Stanford Invitational

at Black and Gold Invitational

at Florida Relays

at Raleigh Relays

at Stanford Invitational

at Black and Gold Invitational

at Yale

at Radcliffe
TBA

at Yale
11:30 AM

at UC Davis
12:00 PM

Penn
12:30 PM

at Yale
1:00 PM

Princeton
1:00 PM

Penn
2:30 PM

at Yale
2:30 PM

at Sacred Heart
3:00 PM

vs Occidental
@ Cal Lutheran | Thousand Oaks, Calif.
5:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
7:30 PM